2020年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2020/09/05∼06 | 第62回北信地区陸上競技選手権大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 8 | 92 | 白川 友一 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 3:57.48 | |
2 | 9 | 1279 | 片桐 悠人 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 3:57.54 | |
3 | 10 | 52 | 牧田 蒼斗 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 4:00.16 | |
4 | 7 | 1270 | 竹前 光哉 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:01.34 | |
5 | 11 | 27 | 島田 佳祐 | チーム剛腕 | | 長野 | 4:02.37 | |
6 | 13 | 1278 | 上原 鷹宗 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:04.83 | |
7 | 6 | 89 | 村澤 智啓 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:06.37 | |
8 | 17 | 1282 | 竹前 星汰 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:10.04 | |
9 | 15 | 1292 | 片瀬 瞭太 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:11.04 | |
10 | 12 | 78 | 割田 雄磨 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:15.02 | |
11 | 4 | 99 | 柳澤 太一 | RIKUO | 3 | 長野 | 4:17.15 | |
12 | 3 | 1296 | 小林 賢二郎 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:19.76 | |
13 | 16 | 59 | 山岸 和真 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:38.79 | |
| 1 | 1158 | 佐藤 晋太 | 長野工高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 55 | 久保 浩昭 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 1185 | 中川 雄太 | 長野工高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 79 | 犬童 啓太 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 10 | 1208 | 伊藤 匠未 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:27.67 | |
2 | 7 | 1285 | 髙橋 光稀 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:30.40 | |
3 | 11 | 1281 | 甘利 裕介 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.16 | |
4 | 13 | 1288 | 山田 翔 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:33.69 | |
5 | 2 | 1238 | 田中 駿吉 | 長野南高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.51 | |
6 | 12 | 1092 | 北野 渓介 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:34.58 | |
7 | 1 | 1287 | 髙橋 孝樹 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:42.75 | |
8 | 3 | 33 | 小林 健人 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 4:43.38 | |
9 | 6 | 897 | 田中 夏輝 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:43.53 | |
10 | 5 | 74 | 中島 拓磨 | 長野マスターズ | | 長野 | 4:43.79 | |
11 | 14 | 1113 | 宇田 陽介 | 長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:47.49 | |
12 | 16 | 907 | 町田 英典 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.31 | |
13 | 17 | 1283 | 田幸 瞭 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:01.50 | |
| 4 | 1437 | 岡澤 朋也 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1438 | 宮島 充悠 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 95 | 澤渡 知成 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 1425 | 堀内 遥人 | 松代高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 7 | 829 | 松澤 柊斗 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:33.15 | |
2 | 9 | 1211 | 近藤 大斗 | 長野東高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:42.56 | |
3 | 15 | 832 | 富岡 輝 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.45 | |
4 | 13 | 828 | 田中 伯玖 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.24 | |
5 | 5 | 824 | 小林 拓海 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.28 | |
6 | 10 | 952 | 小林 晴人 | 須坂創成高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.73 | |
7 | 12 | 1240 | 安藤 光星 | 長野南高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.18 | |
8 | 3 | 814 | 小玉 唯人 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.31 | |
9 | 11 | 82 | 市川 武 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 4:57.64 | |
10 | 6 | 906 | 神田 陸人 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.24 | |
11 | 4 | 874 | 金子 芯 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.74 | |
12 | 17 | 950 | 竹内 秀騎 | 中野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:14.72 | |
13 | 14 | 908 | 渡邉 匠 | 中野立志館高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:17.22 | |
14 | 1 | 1093 | 金井 柊人 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 5:18.86 | |
| 2 | 2760 | 小林 昂平 | 更級農高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1442 | 長谷川 喜一 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 30 | 萱津 寛章 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |