2020年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2020/09/05∼06 | 第62回北信地区陸上競技選手権大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 11 | 47 | 水野 裕司 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 15:18.78 | |
2 | 12 | 91 | 中村 孝樹 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:23.50 | |
3 | 10 | 85 | 小森 勇志 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:24.72 | |
4 | 8 | 1276 | 井上 祐希 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:32.03 | |
5 | 13 | 61 | 大峡 翔太 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:40.10 | |
6 | 5 | 64 | 野崎 天馬 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:46.45 | |
7 | 15 | 54 | 關 凱人 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 16:02.09 | |
8 | 7 | 12 | 利根川 裕雄 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 16:03.18 | |
9 | 19 | 46 | 森本 真宙 | 信州大 | 3 | 岡山 | 16:06.33 | |
10 | 14 | 70 | 丸山 航平 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:23.35 | |
11 | 3 | 34 | 小林 怜生 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:27.39 | |
12 | 4 | 90 | 滝澤 祐太 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:28.61 | |
13 | 2 | 69 | 岡 利哉 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:33.48 | |
14 | 20 | 83 | 寺島 晃次郎 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:35.35 | |
15 | 1 | 831 | 鷲野 彪雅 | 飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:19.35 | |
| 17 | 56 | 荒井 佑輔 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 6 | 71 | 山崎 佑太郎 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 58 | 山岸 雄気 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 86 | 小長谷 祥治 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 1289 | 中平 晴大 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 21 | 62 | 中根 光洋 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 68 | 青木 学 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 6 | 後藤 空也 | RIKUO | 2 | 長野 | 17:04.69 | |
2 | 8 | 812 | 大井 飛翔 | 飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:29.39 | |
3 | 3 | 38 | 中澤 俊喜 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:33.96 | |
4 | 13 | 84 | 秋山 勝美 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:36.54 | |
5 | 18 | 67 | 宮入 博 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:42.05 | |
6 | 2 | 1094 | 近藤 寛康 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 17:44.27 | |
7 | 7 | 37 | 池田 友基 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:46.00 | |
8 | 12 | 73 | 藤木 悠平 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:50.38 | |
9 | 6 | 60 | 小林 豊 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:03.87 | |
10 | 17 | 31 | 丸山 義文 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:06.45 | |
11 | 15 | 936 | 春原 優也 | 中野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 18:32.48 | |
12 | 5 | 35 | 大草 健史 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:36.55 | |
13 | 16 | 57 | 高野 真志 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:37.84 | |
14 | 21 | 39 | 廣田 俊之 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:46.93 | |
15 | 9 | 36 | 池田 幸司 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:56.22 | |
16 | 20 | 1096 | 齋藤 蓮 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 19:47.12 | |
| 10 | 72 | 田中 耕造 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 1 | 32 | 諸岡 真悟 | 上水内郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 63 | 田中 秀世 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 65 | 矢野 陽介 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 98 | 横森 一樹 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |