2023年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2023/03/19 | 第27回中学生長距離競走伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
女子2000m決勝(4組)
順位 | Ord | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 7 | 28 | 古林 なな花 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 7:25.25 | |
2 | 11 | 27 | 宮脇 悠莉 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 7:32.44 | |
3 | 14 | 42 | 中村 愛里 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 7:47.83 | |
4 | 3 | 29 | 原田 未羽 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 7:56.11 | |
5 | 13 | 10 | 山田 虹遥 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 8:00.44 | |
6 | 17 | 9 | 橋本 美優 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 8:09.93 | |
7 | 10 | 15 | 濱野 しおり | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 8:10.69 | |
8 | 4 | 4 | 花岡 優芽 | 安曇野AC | 1 | 長野 | 8:16.91 | |
9 | 18 | 40 | 宮本 愛渚 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 8:40.49 | |
10 | 20 | 12 | 上條 あかり | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 8:49.21 | |
11 | 1 | 8 | 花野 綾乃 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 8:52.63 | |
12 | 19 | 69 | 植松 伊織里 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 8:52.94 | |
13 | 2 | 43 | 有馬 奈千花 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 9:14.18 | |
| 5 | 39 | 町田 凜 | 須坂陸協 | 1 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 6 | 20 | 荒川 夏華 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 36 | 平林 あずみ | 諏訪南 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 65 | 清沢 好 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 14 | 平澤 謡 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 46 | 松木 心音 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 44 | 澤谷 凜 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 10 | 57 | 上野 日菜乃 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 7:33.99 | |
2 | 6 | 45 | 五味 遥花 | 清陵附属 | 3 | 長野 | 7:34.13 | |
3 | 5 | 13 | 千村 桜子 | 宮田 | 3 | 長野 | 7:38.30 | |
4 | 18 | 5 | 小林 美悠 | 安曇野AC | 2 | 長野 | 7:46.86 | |
5 | 3 | 37 | 降籏 華菜 | 須坂陸協 | 1 | 長野 | 7:47.53 | |
6 | 8 | 52 | 木ノ島 玲李 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 7:49.81 | |
7 | 9 | 23 | 伏見 奈穂 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 7:50.96 | |
8 | 20 | 48 | 名村 一乃 | 清陵附属 | 1 | 長野 | 7:53.27 | |
9 | 13 | 55 | 池田 有優 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 7:59.59 | |
10 | 12 | 66 | 中村 萌音 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 8:00.50 | |
11 | 16 | 60 | 橋本 心乃 | 南箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 8:04.02 | |
12 | 15 | 73 | 小平 百葉 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 8:08.18 | |
13 | 14 | 7 | 守矢 葵 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 8:08.20 | |
14 | 1 | 74 | 杉本 結理 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 8:20.68 | |
15 | 2 | 68 | 鈴木 更沙 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 9:06.68 | |
| 4 | 62 | 濱 琉色 | 南箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 21 | 松﨑 望乃 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 70 | 町田 紗希 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 19 | 鮎澤 花奏 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 38 | 西原 彩寧 | 須坂陸協 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 10 | 75 | 日下部 小春 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 7:12.04 | |
2 | 16 | 26 | 綿貫 美咲 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 7:17.36 | |
3 | 12 | 32 | 成澤 あん里 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 7:17.72 | |
4 | 8 | 58 | 北原 和奏 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 7:20.87 | |
5 | 7 | 1 | 後藤 朱里 | ISジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 7:22.70 | |
6 | 9 | 47 | 中西 美緒 | 清陵附属 | 2 | 長野 | 7:24.05 | |
7 | 3 | 3 | 飯澤 花歩 | ISジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 7:28.18 | |
8 | 4 | 71 | 長井 梨華 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 7:30.94 | |
9 | 18 | 25 | 武田 琉愛 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 7:33.49 | |
10 | 14 | 31 | 相場 奈央 | 信大附属長野 | 1 | 長野 | 7:33.68 | |
11 | 17 | 2 | 水野 眞子 | ISジュニア | 1 | 長野 | 7:35.14 | |
12 | 1 | 64 | 井上 莉乃 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 7:50.56 | |
13 | 11 | 6 | 山田 怜来 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 7:53.80 | |
14 | 5 | 17 | 小林 充季 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 7:53.82 | |
15 | 20 | 72 | 宮澤 咲歩 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 8:03.83 | |
16 | 2 | 76 | 望月 凛菜 | 堀金 | 3 | 長野 | 8:14.46 | |
| 6 | 34 | 北原 亜純 | 真田クラブ | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 18 | 米村 衣咲 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 53 | 髙島 ことの | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 22 | 清水 珠七 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 7 | 80 | 真柴 愛里 | 春富 | 3 | 長野 | 6:38.95 | |
2 | 11 | 51 | 川上 南海 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 6:42.26 | |
3 | 18 | 16 | 羽生 凪 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 6:47.24 | |
4 | 12 | 33 | 田畑 香奈 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 6:53.54 | |
5 | 9 | 79 | 田畑 陽菜 | 春富 | 3 | 長野 | 6:56.30 | |
6 | 6 | 78 | 北原 風花 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 6:56.77 | |
7 | 3 | 24 | 山﨑 凜奏 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 7:00.00 | |
8 | 10 | 35 | 北原 和 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 7:00.93 | |
9 | 5 | 63 | 森田 華音 | 波田 | 2 | 長野 | 7:01.15 | |
10 | 14 | 59 | 菊地 遥奈 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 7:01.24 | |
11 | 16 | 30 | 杉本 由乃香 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 7:01.97 | |
12 | 17 | 56 | 坂元 唯花 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 7:03.96 | |
13 | 1 | 41 | 高橋 莉子 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 7:04.57 | |
14 | 2 | 77 | 荻原 真柚 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 7:05.15 | |
15 | 15 | 49 | 宮澤 和 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 7:06.75 | |
16 | 4 | 54 | 待井 未里 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 7:32.33 | |
17 | 20 | 61 | 米澤 碧海 | 南箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 7:39.06 | |
18 | 19 | 67 | 麻原 柚藍 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 7:42.75 | |
| 8 | 11 | 田村 るう | 下諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 50 | 小川 美紗 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |