2021年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2021/10/10 | 2021年度飯伊秋季陸上記録会 | | 飯田市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子60m決勝(7組)
順位 | レーン | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.8) |
1 | 4 | 1158 | 中藤 啓 | 松尾小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.23 | |
2 | 6 | 1167 | 田中 雅人 | 上久堅小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.25 | |
3 | 1 | 1244 | 吉川 湊人 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.37 | |
4 | 3 | 1248 | 佐野 陽希 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.39 | |
5 | 7 | 1250 | 三石 蒼太 | 竜丘小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.42 | |
6 | 5 | 1256 | 飯島 凌佑 | 竜丘小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.52 | |
7 | 2 | 1168 | 平嶋 蒼介 | 上久堅小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
8 | 8 | 1162 | 下平 愛心 | 上久堅小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
決勝2組(+3.6) |
1 | 3 | 1236 | 永瀬 龍和翔 | 浜井場小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.09 | |
2 | 7 | 1046 | 熊谷 瞬 | 阿智第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
3 | 4 | 1178 | 吉川 煌真 | 川路小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.49 | |
4 | 1 | 1106 | 中村 莞爾 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.31 | |
5 | 8 | 1052 | 遠山 竜之介 | 阿智第二小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
6 | 2 | 1055 | 高坂 颯吾 | 阿智第二小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
7 | 5 | 1110 | 福士 誠太 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
8 | 6 | 1172 | 榎本 貴秀 | 川路小 | 2 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
決勝3組(+1.6) |
1 | 1 | 1180 | 佐藤 春仁 | 川路小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.80 | |
2 | 4 | 1105 | 大平 弦 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.00 | |
3 | 6 | 1197 | 神谷 純一 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
4 | 5 | 1098 | 佐藤 憲介 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
5 | 8 | 1113 | 林 大斗 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.42 | |
6 | 7 | 1107 | 中村 桜介 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
7 | 2 | 1096 | 梶間 恵陽 | 喬木第一小 | 1 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
8 | 3 | 1045 | 大坪 千紘 | チャレンジアチ | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
決勝4組(+2.7) |
1 | 5 | 1121 | 笠原 遥陽 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.34 | |
2 | 8 | 1050 | 遠山 一平 | 阿智第二小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.98 | |
3 | 6 | 1114 | 林 龍寛 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
4 | 4 | 1075 | 串原 飛嘉 | 下條小 | 1 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
5 | 3 | 1140 | 村松 祐星 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
6 | 1 | 1143 | 忠平 祭里 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
7 | 2 | 1088 | 唐沢 蒼空 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.06 | |
8 | 7 | 1125 | 宮下 莉成 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
決勝5組(+3.3) |
1 | 6 | 1186 | 白澤 改汰 | 川路小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.22 | |
2 | 8 | 1192 | 牧内 維吹 | 川路小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.23 | |
3 | 3 | 1200 | 満澤 蓮音 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.69 | |
4 | 7 | 1199 | 福島 奏人 | 追手町小 | 2 | 長野 | 11.18 | |
5 | 5 | 1133 | 今関 康成 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 11.30 | |
6 | 2 | 1078 | 古田 紘一朗 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
7 | 4 | 1084 | 小木曽 頼利 | 下條小 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
決勝6組(+2.1) |
1 | 2 | 1148 | 米山 海希 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.30 | |
2 | 4 | 1183 | 村松 錬 | 川路小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.33 | |
3 | 5 | 1035 | 的場 健翔 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 10.50 | |
4 | 6 | 1122 | 関 桂吾 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.60 | |
5 | 3 | 1103 | 瀬川 廉士 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.63 | |
6 | 8 | 1130 | 古沢 光彩 | 松川陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 10.85 | |
7 | 7 | 1112 | 牧内 優空 | 喬木第一小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.90 | |
決勝7組(+0.4) |
1 | 5 | 1120 | 加藤 蓮音 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 9.66 | |
2 | 8 | 1030 | 小林 泰晟 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 9.74 | |
3 | 3 | 1170 | 藤本 寛太 | 千栄小 | 2 | 長野 | 10.13 | |
4 | 7 | 1097 | 宮崎 大志 | 喬木第一小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.13 | |
5 | 6 | 1212 | 坂田 歩万 | 天龍小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.52 | |
6 | 2 | 1026 | 佐藤 健介 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 10.69 | |
7 | 4 | 1205 | 西 直飛 | 鼎小 | 3 | 長野 | 10.76 | |