2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/09/17 | 平成30年度第7回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 1 | 221 | 平林 陽真 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 3:39.51 | |
2 | 13 | 99 | 茅野 泰智 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 3:45.48 | |
3 | 14 | 165 | 菊原 煌生 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 3:48.14 | |
4 | 16 | 150 | 赤尾 悠斗 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 3:56.11 | |
5 | 9 | 135 | 村上 誠太郎 | 原PC | 4 | 長野 | 3:56.34 | |
6 | 5 | 301 | 栗屋 侑生 | 木祖小 | 4 | 長野 | 3:58.72 | |
7 | 2 | 148 | 中嶋 爽 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 3:59.73 | |
8 | 12 | 144 | 内藤 奨太 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 4:04.56 | |
9 | 8 | 149 | 赤尾 遙斗 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 4:13.92 | |
10 | 11 | 188 | 鳥海 倖正 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:16.40 | |
11 | 3 | 100 | 河西 隼叶 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:19.36 | |
12 | 6 | 151 | 赤尾 海斗 | 佐久ドリーム | 1 | 長野 | 4:28.28 | |
13 | 10 | 159 | 佐藤 徠夢 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.83 | |
14 | 4 | 141 | 木内 旬 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 4:50.00 | |
15 | 7 | 82 | 河田 紫達 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.68 | |
16 | 15 | 30 | 澁谷 功誉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 5:02.06 | |
17 | 17 | 29 | 澁谷 武 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 6:01.47 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 12 | 234 | 栗原 賢 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:28.89 | |
2 | 10 | 156 | 諸山 琉生 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.75 | |
3 | 6 | 118 | 樋屋 大和 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.42 | |
4 | 8 | 114 | 鈴木 凱斗 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.36 | |
5 | 11 | 94 | 矢崎 隆暉 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.74 | |
6 | 4 | 176 | 増田 祐輝 | 四賀小 | 4 | 長野 | 3:50.20 | |
7 | 3 | 84 | 岡戸 獅門 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 3:50.41 | |
8 | 2 | 220 | 北原 将道 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.23 | |
9 | 14 | 235 | 宮坂 悠 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.07 | |
10 | 16 | 166 | 井出 獅楽 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 3:54.33 | |
11 | 7 | 37 | 名取 駿 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.91 | |
12 | 13 | 208 | 田畑 亮介 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 3:56.96 | |
13 | 5 | 213 | 清水 颯太 | 真田クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 3:59.06 | |
14 | 1 | 57 | 小林 亮太 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 4:08.02 | |
15 | 15 | 87 | 雨宮 宇希 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 4:12.74 | |
| 9 | 85 | 鵜飼 大雅 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 10 | 119 | 南澤 道大 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:06.85 | |
2 | 15 | 207 | 内堀 翼 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:08.54 | |
3 | 5 | 226 | 藤森 大和 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.74 | |
4 | 7 | 290 | 中澤 一也 | 箕輪町陸協 | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.29 | |
5 | 11 | 134 | 田中 金河 | 原PC | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.98 | |
6 | 3 | 202 | 林 賢史郎 | 城南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.10 | |
7 | 12 | 115 | 矢澤 颯介 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 3:23.48 | |
8 | 6 | 126 | 玉木 輝 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:25.71 | |
9 | 13 | 101 | 太田 優基 | 吉田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.29 | |
10 | 1 | 227 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 3:30.37 | |
11 | 14 | 123 | 小松 竹千代 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 3:35.12 | |
12 | 9 | 59 | 小嶋 徠聖 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.65 | |
13 | 16 | 125 | 渋谷 悠斗 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 5 | 長野 | 3:42.01 | |
| 2 | 124 | 小松 暖 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 116 | 矢澤 秀成 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 117 | 保科 陽斗 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |