2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/09/17 | 平成30年度第7回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(12組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+1.9) |
1 | 2 | 103 | 鈴木 琳汰 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 2 | 長野 | 18.10 | |
2 | 8 | 106 | 片桐 蓮斗 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 1 | 長野 | 18.91 | |
3 | 9 | 187 | 鳥海 宏陽 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 19.06 | |
4 | 4 | 161 | 工藤 紘翔 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 19.46 | |
5 | 3 | 300 | 原 虎之介 | 木祖小 | 1 | 長野 | 19.75 | |
6 | 7 | 304 | 奥原 一翔 | 木祖小 | 1 | 長野 | 19.97 | |
7 | 6 | 155 | 小松 希光 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 20.60 | |
8 | 5 | 293 | 日下部 良空 | 木祖小 | 1 | 長野 | 22.48 | |
9 | 1 | 29 | 澁谷 武 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 24.68 | |
決勝2組(+0.5) |
1 | 8 | 132 | 大森 俊太朗 | 軽井沢A&AC | 2 | 長野 | 17.39 | |
2 | 1 | 18 | 米田 太一 | 安茂里小 | 3 | 長野 | 17.72 | |
3 | 2 | 261 | 鍵山 佳志 | 千代田AC | 2 | 静岡 | 17.79 | |
4 | 7 | 109 | 原田 和磨 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 4 | 長野 | 18.01 | |
5 | 3 | 151 | 赤尾 海斗 | 佐久ドリーム | 1 | 長野 | 18.05 | |
6 | 4 | 61 | 小池 司馬 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.11 | |
7 | 9 | 208 | 田畑 亮介 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 18.35 | |
8 | 5 | 141 | 木内 旬 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 18.41 | |
9 | 6 | 46 | 大場 陸皇 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.54 | |
決勝3組(+0.4) |
1 | 8 | 197 | 丸山 智之 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 16.87 | |
2 | 7 | 159 | 佐藤 徠夢 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 17.08 | |
3 | 4 | 191 | 松村 大輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 17.10 | |
4 | 2 | 287 | 高塚 翼 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 17.82 | |
5 | 1 | 79 | 宮坂 佑暉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 17.91 | |
6 | 9 | 78 | 宮川 陽暖 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.39 | |
7 | 6 | 188 | 鳥海 倖正 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 18.50 | |
8 | 5 | 148 | 中嶋 爽 | 佐久ドリーム | 2 | 長野 | 18.67 | |
9 | 3 | 82 | 河田 紫達 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 19.19 | |
決勝4組(+0.6) |
1 | 5 | 53 | 千邑 悠人 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 16.70 | |
2 | 7 | 77 | 窪田 琉真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 17.18 | |
3 | 6 | 242 | 長田 裕真 | 千代田AC | 4 | 静岡 | 17.23 | |
4 | 2 | 149 | 赤尾 遙斗 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 17.30 | |
5 | 1 | 30 | 澁谷 功誉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 17.33 | |
6 | 4 | 17 | 一杉 駿斗 | ラバーズS | 3 | 静岡 | 17.67 | |
7 | 8 | 181 | 林 旺史朗 | 松川陸上クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 17.74 | |
8 | 9 | 273 | 林 結樹 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 17.76 | |
9 | 3 | 83 | 岡村 悠真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 18.10 | |
決勝5組(+0.5) |
1 | 2 | 194 | 岩下 隼絆 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 16.56 | |
2 | 1 | 84 | 岡戸 獅門 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 17.04 | |
3 | 6 | 99 | 茅野 泰智 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 17.23 | |
4 | 9 | 144 | 内藤 奨太 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 17.53 | |
5 | 5 | 50 | 多田 葵音 | 茅野アスレチックス | 2 | 長野 | 17.83 | |
6 | 3 | 248 | 松澤 登梧 | 千代田AC | 3 | 静岡 | 18.23 | |
7 | 4 | 294 | 神出 奏和 | 木祖小 | 3 | 長野 | 18.74 | |
| 7 | 85 | 鵜飼 大雅 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 95 | 中村 千聡 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+1.5) |
1 | 8 | 107 | 清水 應佑 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.59 | |
2 | 1 | 299 | 原 昊椰 | 木祖小 | 3 | 長野 | 16.09 | |
3 | 6 | 97 | 瀬澤 葵 | 茅野陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.31 | |
4 | 2 | 162 | 原谷 康太 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 16.32 | |
5 | 9 | 52 | 相馬 一護 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 16.62 | |
6 | 5 | 65 | 小口 双葉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.81 | |
7 | 3 | 87 | 雨宮 宇希 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 17.09 | |
8 | 4 | 185 | 筒井 陽 | 松川陸上クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 17.35 | |
9 | 7 | 57 | 小林 亮太 | 茅野アスレチックス | 3 | 長野 | 18.35 | |
決勝7組(+0.4) |
1 | 5 | 76 | 栗山 大翔 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 15.91 | |
2 | 4 | 154 | 小林 悠 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 16.09 | |
3 | 9 | 235 | 宮坂 悠 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
4 | 6 | 269 | 髙橋 侑悟 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 16.46 | |
5 | 1 | 88 | 雨宮 伊吹 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.52 | |
6 | 2 | 274 | 柳澤 雄飛 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 16.74 | |
7 | 8 | 156 | 諸山 琉生 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 16.83 | |
8 | 7 | 249 | 松澤 公佑 | 千代田AC | 5 | 静岡 | 16.88 | |
9 | 3 | 37 | 名取 駿 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 17.45 | |
決勝8組(+0.4) |
1 | 4 | 227 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
2 | 8 | 56 | 松林 陽大 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
3 | 9 | 164 | 吉田 光 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 15.45 | |
4 | 7 | 111 | 久保口 聖空 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
5 | 3 | 143 | 南澤 侑吾 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
6 | 2 | 176 | 増田 祐輝 | 四賀小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.78 | |
7 | 1 | 163 | 橋詰 蓮平 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
8 | 6 | 44 | 中村 牧生 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
9 | 5 | 153 | 清水 稜介 | 佐久ドリーム | 3 | 長野 | 16.24 | |
決勝9組(+1.5) |
1 | 5 | 137 | 吉田 健広 | 原小 | 4 | 長野 | 14.63 | |
2 | 7 | 63 | 小川 夏生 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 14.87 | |
3 | 3 | 277 | 保科 承太郎 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
4 | 9 | 38 | 飯山 想斗 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
5 | 8 | 150 | 赤尾 悠斗 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 15.25 | |
6 | 2 | 165 | 菊原 煌生 | 佐久ドリーム | 4 | 長野 | 15.28 | |
7 | 1 | 280 | 青木 寛 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 15.49 | |
8 | 4 | 262 | 海野 颯人 | 千代田AC | 5 | 静岡 | 15.65 | |
9 | 6 | 245 | 川原 陽貴 | 千代田AC | 5 | 静岡 | 15.80 | |
決勝10組(+1.0) |
1 | 8 | 196 | 丸山 由晴 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 14.60 | |
2 | 9 | 279 | 田島 一輝 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.62 | |
3 | 2 | 175 | 増田 翔太 | 四賀小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.86 | |
4 | 1 | 247 | 森山 遥斗 | 千代田AC | 5 | 静岡 | 14.88 | |
5 | 5 | 108 | 小林 歩睦 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
6 | 7 | 146 | 土屋 太木 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 14.91 | |
7 | 4 | 220 | 北原 将道 | 諏訪FA | 6 | 長野 | 14.99 | |
8 | 6 | 289 | 中澤 達也 | 箕輪町陸協 | 5 | 長野 | 15.01 | |
9 | 3 | 110 | 原田 琢己 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 15.08 | |
決勝11組(+0.1) |
1 | 2 | 244 | 浅井 惺流 | 千代田AC | 6 | 静岡 | 13.97 | |
2 | 5 | 22 | 柿澤 一護 | 安茂里小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.22 | |
3 | 1 | 49 | 多田 夏音 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.34 | |
4 | 6 | 260 | 鍵山 昂志 | 千代田AC | 6 | 静岡 | 14.61 | |
5 | 7 | 51 | 相馬 未来 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.71 | |
6 | 3 | 66 | 漆戸 遥希 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
7 | 9 | 231 | 小溝 悠晟 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 15.36 | |
8 | 8 | 140 | 栁澤 翔逢 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 15.40 | |
| 4 | 104 | 鈴木 瑛翔 | 駒ヶ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝12組(+1.3) |
1 | 4 | 142 | 木内 光波 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 13.17 | |
2 | 6 | 246 | 成川 倭士 | 千代田AC | 6 | 静岡 | 13.54 | |
3 | 3 | 4 | 萩原 雄夢 | skIpまつもとAC | 5 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
4 | 9 | 5 | 中村 駿汰 | skIpまつもとAC | 6 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
5 | 5 | 288 | 依田 惺那 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
6 | 8 | 237 | 遠藤 晄 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 13.98 | |
7 | 2 | 243 | 中村 扇大 | 千代田AC | 5 | 静岡 | 14.04 | |
8 | 7 | 8 | 美斉津 岳 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 14.13 | |