2018年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/08/12 | 安曇野陸上競技記録会2018 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【鉢盛中】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
上條 楓希(3) | 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 12.35 | -0.5 |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 31 | 5.14 | +0.6 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 4 | 2:13.79 | ||
柳澤 昂弥(3) | 1500m | 決勝 | 4 | 4:45.09 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 4 | 2:13.79 | ||
近藤 大介(3) | 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 12.15 | +0.3 |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 27 | 5.22 | +1.5 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 4 | 2:13.79 | ||
麻原 彌仁(3) | 100m | 決勝 | 7 | 12.76 | -0.5 |
走幅跳 | 決勝 | 45 | 4.70 | +0.8 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 4 | 2:13.79 | ||
桃井 盛那(2) | 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 12.89 | -0.4 |
4×200m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:42.79 | ||
清澤 広伸(2) | 中学- 110mH【0.914m-9.14m】 | 決勝 | 6 | 20.29 | -2.2 |
4×200m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:42.79 | ||
三島 成生(1) | 1000m | 決勝 | 7 | 3:22.67 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 7 | 2:31.06 | ||
上條 優人(1) | 中学- 100mH【0.838m-8.5m】 | 決勝 | 3 | 19.57 | +0.1 |
下原 斗輝(1) | 中学- 100mH【0.838m-8.5m】 | 決勝 | 1 | 17.98 | +0.1 |
中澤 歩希(1) | 200m | 決勝 | 2 | 25.60 | +0.7 |
4×200m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:42.79 | ||
奥原 時光(1) | 200m | 決勝 | 7 | 30.45 | +0.6 |
山本 蓮(1) | 中学- 砲丸投【4.000kg】 | 決勝 | 3 | 8.24 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 7 | 2:31.06 | ||
山田 瑛太(1) | 200m | 決勝 | 5 | 28.80 | +0.6 |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 7 | 2:31.06 | ||
山﨑 陽(1) | 100m | 決勝 | 8 | 12.58 | +0.4 |
4×200m | 決勝 | 2 | 1:42.79 | ||
米山 依岬(1) | 300m | 決勝 | 2 | 44.82 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 7 | 2:31.06 | ||
女子 | |||||
中村 綾花(3) | 200m | 決勝 | 2 | 28.13 | 0.0 |
住吉 叶(3) | 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 8 | 4.66 | +0.5 |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 2 | 2:29.26 | ||
塚本 萌(3) | 800m | 決勝 | 3 | 2:25.81 | |
宮城 稚子(3) | 800m | 決勝 | 2 | 2:25.72 | |
山口 なず菜(3) | 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 13.47 | -1.9 |
200m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 2 | 2:29.26 | ||
日笠 遥(3) | 1500m | 決勝 | 9 | 5:51.80 | |
横水 杏実(3) | 100m | 決勝 | 8 | 14.99 | 0.0 |
中学- 100mH【0.762m-8.0m】 | 決勝 | 3 | 17.84 | -1.2 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 2 | 2:29.26 | ||
種田 夏弓(3) | 100m | 決勝 | 4 | 15.40 | -0.6 |
中学- 100mH【0.762m-8.0m】 | 決勝 | 3 | 18.33 | +1.1 | |
100+200+300+400m | 決勝 | 2 | 2:29.26 | ||
上條 愛美(2) | 200m | 決勝 | 6 | 30.90 | +0.2 |
4×200m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:00.38 | ||
中村 万智(2) | 200m | 決勝 | 2 | 31.41 | -0.9 |
4×200m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:00.38 | ||
平谷 紗菜(2) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 12 | 1.40 | |
4×200m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:00.38 | ||
奥田 奈緒(1) | 300m | 決勝 | 4 | 49.39 | |
4×200m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:00.38 | ||
山口 果凛(1) | 1500m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
川上 穂南(1) | 1500m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
川口 茜(1) | 中学- 100mH【0.762m-8.0m】 | 決勝 | 3 | 19.88 | +0.2 |
林 愛華(1) | 中学- 100mH【0.762m-8.0m】 | 決勝 | 7 | 23.37 | +0.2 |