2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/06/17 | 県中学校夏季記録会2017 | | 佐久総合 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子800m決勝(9組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 7 | 5087 | 松本 卓斗 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:45.60 | |
2 | 10 | 4510 | 芦田 真介 | 丸子北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:45.73 | |
3 | 1 | 5083 | 小西 眞広 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:53.19 | |
4 | 5 | 5078 | 竹田 龍矢 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:55.49 | |
5 | 6 | 5077 | 佐藤 拓斗 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:56.06 | |
6 | 4 | 5098 | 髙山 和真 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:56.34 | |
7 | 3 | 4244 | 加藤 颯人 | 軽井沢 | 1 | 長野 | 2:58.05 | |
8 | 8 | 5085 | 小山 達洋 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:58.84 | |
9 | 11 | 5081 | 石澤 凌 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 3:01.46 | |
10 | 2 | 7447 | 藤森 羽琉 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 3:07.10 | |
| 9 | 5099 | 牧島 弘和 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
決勝2組 |
1 | 4 | 5665 | 割田 大夢 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.60 | |
2 | 3 | 5079 | 池内 来輝 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:33.79 | |
3 | 1 | 7807 | 伊藤 涼平 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 2:34.80 | |
4 | 6 | 6497 | 今井 雄貴 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 2:37.54 | |
5 | 8 | 4145 | 足立 晃悠 | 浅間 | 1 | 長野 | 2:40.30 | |
6 | 11 | 5086 | 田中 勇輝 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 2:42.06 | |
7 | 10 | 4132 | 大井 奏汰 | 浅間 | 1 | 長野 | 2:43.33 | |
8 | 7 | 5021 | 大村 晃流 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 2:49.18 | |
9 | 2 | 5681 | 山浦 泰志 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:49.23 | |
| 9 | 5080 | 武田 陽 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 5 | 5071 | 丸山 琉斗 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 10 | 5644 | 小林 剛祈 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.92 | |
2 | 8 | 5088 | 石渡 颯矢 | 南宮 | 3 | 長野 | 2:28.02 | |
3 | 1 | 4417 | 佐藤 龍治 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:28.63 | |
4 | 2 | 4092 | 清水 健至 | 野沢 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.65 | |
5 | 11 | 4011 | 金沢 優大 | 南牧 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.95 | |
6 | 9 | 5178 | 高野 翔吾 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.24 | |
7 | 7 | 5172 | 清水 優李 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 2:33.03 | |
8 | 4 | 6506 | 奥原 陸渡 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.63 | |
9 | 3 | 4166 | 太田 京平 | 佐久東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:41.68 | |
10 | 5 | 5025 | 湯本 眞生 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 2:51.72 | |
| 6 | 5868 | 田辺 脩人 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 3 | 5120 | 永泉 樂大 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.66 | |
2 | 5 | 5646 | 坂口 拓真 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.11 | |
3 | 2 | 5024 | 芳川 賢祐 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.70 | |
4 | 7 | 5639 | 泉 丈輔 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.67 | |
5 | 9 | 8278 | 滝沢 朋季 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | 2:25.12 | |
6 | 4 | 8367 | 近藤 皓哉 | 下伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 2:27.76 | |
7 | 1 | 5864 | 中村 耕太朗 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:28.97 | |
8 | 10 | 4160 | 飯田 悠誠 | 佐久東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.79 | |
9 | 8 | 7785 | 山岸 稜 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 2:30.29 | |
10 | 11 | 5173 | 関 憂源 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.87 | |
| 6 | 7444 | 麻原 彌仁 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 6 | 8225 | 保科 大樹 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.22 | |
2 | 3 | 8136 | 金野 隼男 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.01 | |
3 | 11 | 5783 | 田中 竜星 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.10 | |
4 | 1 | 4416 | 津留 大輔 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.42 | |
5 | 9 | 7981 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.47 | |
6 | 2 | 7495 | 清水 遥斗 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 2:23.31 | |
7 | 5 | 7955 | 荒井 駿伸 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.34 | |
8 | 4 | 8223 | 出澤 周大 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.77 | |
9 | 8 | 4029 | 大塚 崚芽 | 小海 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.38 | |
10 | 10 | 7442 | 柳澤 昂弥 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.50 | |
| 7 | 6595 | 等々力 亮太 | 穂高西 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 2 | 8243 | 鈴木 駿平 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.01 | |
2 | 4 | 6922 | 片桐 正太郎 | 仁科台 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.37 | |
3 | 10 | 6921 | 澁谷 柊斗 | 仁科台 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.78 | |
4 | 5 | 7493 | 坂之上 碧 | 信大附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.82 | |
5 | 3 | 5643 | 原田 直輝 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.92 | |
6 | 7 | 5862 | 井上 祐希 | 篠ノ井西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.32 | |
7 | 11 | 7445 | 上條 楓希 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.69 | |
8 | 1 | 5588 | 五十嵐 空星 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.54 | |
9 | 6 | 6596 | 等々力 爽太 | 穂高西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:35.29 | |
10 | 9 | 5590 | 古澤 克登 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.16 | |
| 8 | 4352 | 菊地 洸希 | 佐久長聖 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 6 | 6615 | 百瀬 陸人 | 穂高西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.82 | |
2 | 3 | 7951 | 武田 凌汰 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.25 | |
3 | 5 | 5090 | 佐藤 壮汰朗 | 南宮 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.95 | |
4 | 7 | 4356 | 並木 陸 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.00 | |
5 | 1 | 7093 | 召田 積技 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.44 | |
6 | 10 | 5463 | 西原 彰人 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.36 | |
7 | 8 | 8236 | 鎮西 翔 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.04 | |
8 | 9 | 7438 | 有村 尋仁 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.61 | |
9 | 2 | 6551 | 宮澤 大翔 | 明科 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.80 | |
10 | 4 | 8364 | 中島 快都 | 下伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:22.52 | |
決勝8組 |
1 | 9 | 4361 | 北村 隆之介 | 佐久長聖 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.13 | |
2 | 3 | 4414 | 岩波 朋輝 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.51 | |
3 | 1 | 6633 | 望月 脩真 | 豊科北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.58 | |
4 | 6 | 4147 | 秋山 智行 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.03 | |
5 | 2 | 8133 | 鷲見 隼翔 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.79 | |
6 | 10 | 7953 | 唐澤 峻 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.88 | |
7 | 5 | 7098 | 小林 京生 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.24 | |
8 | 7 | 5660 | 髙橋 知大 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.24 | |
9 | 8 | 8655 | 瀧澤 健人 | 鼎 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.53 | |
10 | 4 | 8654 | 大峽 謙 | 鼎 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.91 | |
決勝9組 |
1 | 2 | 7452 | 椋野 寛大 | 信大附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.29 | |
2 | 5 | 4654 | 内田 飛河 | 上田第四 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.31 | |
3 | 3 | 6691 | 髙橋 優弥 | 堀金 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.70 | |
4 | 10 | 4174 | 小澤 優希 | 佐久東 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.95 | |
5 | 4 | 5615 | 長谷川 悠 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.48 | |
6 | 6 | 5570 | 渡辺 諒征 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.61 | |
7 | 8 | 7482 | 永田 宗太郎 | 信大附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.25 | |
8 | 9 | 4657 | 手塚 智也 | 上田第四 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.76 | |
| 1 | 8246 | 椎名 一郎 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7920 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |