2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/06/15 | 第20回県中学混成競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m決勝(7組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 11 | 5063 | 村手 翔 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:34.93 | |
2 | 5 | 5072 | 南澤 翔太 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:37.03 | |
3 | 1 | 5064 | 山口 諒輔 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:46.20 | |
4 | 6 | 3189 | 宮入 太優 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:46.55 | |
5 | 3 | 2030 | 松島 稜之 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 2:51.39 | |
6 | 10 | 3186 | 廣瀬 卓哉 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:53.62 | |
7 | 9 | 4547 | 小林 壮大 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 2:55.06 | |
8 | 2 | 3196 | 松田 竣太 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:55.13 | |
9 | 7 | 5065 | 山﨑 啓幸 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:55.25 | |
| 4 | 4508 | 山田 裕太 | 高社 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 3190 | 山崎 千宏 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 6 | 5193 | 小林 夏貴 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.50 | |
2 | 10 | 4287 | 桐山 義規 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.39 | |
3 | 5 | 1571 | 佐藤 開都 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 2:32.21 | |
4 | 7 | 5759 | 田邊 奨 | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 2:41.76 | |
5 | 8 | 5062 | 島田 一希 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:42.80 | |
6 | 2 | 5068 | 碓井 真凪斗 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:47.49 | |
7 | 1 | 1999 | 久保田 隼仁 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 2:49.89 | |
8 | 9 | 3188 | 上條 怜 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 2:50.57 | |
| 3 | 2005 | 米山 諒 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 5188 | 野町 隆文 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 5 | 673 | 中村 怜輝 | 丸子 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.45 | |
2 | 8 | 3623 | 山﨑 翔馬 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.02 | |
3 | 3 | 4926 | 塚原 巧 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.12 | |
4 | 9 | 3510 | 坂本 大輔 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.76 | |
5 | 1 | 3513 | 北嶋 竣 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.88 | |
6 | 2 | 6083 | 西澤 遼介 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.56 | |
7 | 4 | 6081 | 中塚 俊助 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.57 | |
8 | 10 | 3231 | 渡邊 琢磨 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.57 | |
9 | 7 | 1024 | 伊藤 真苑 | 岡谷西部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.10 | |
10 | 11 | 5230 | 成田 翔 | 裾花 | 3 | 長野 | 2:36.54 | |
11 | 6 | 1674 | 唐木 浩一 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:58.76 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 11 | 6130 | 藤澤 翼 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.16 | |
2 | 5 | 5420 | 廣瀬 凛人 | 若穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.69 | |
3 | 10 | 301 | 青山 夏樹 | 軽井沢 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.34 | |
4 | 6 | 6077 | 上條 俊文 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.42 | |
5 | 8 | 5160 | 若林 健祐 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.16 | |
6 | 1 | 2055 | 北原 昂希 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.33 | |
7 | 3 | 6110 | 柳沢 道徳 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.22 | |
| 2 | 5168 | 西澤 広紀 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 5534 | 青木 勇悟 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 4049 | 永井 隼人 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 181 | 清野 凌太 | 野沢 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 1 | 1804 | 杉山 修己 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.41 | |
2 | 6 | 4966 | 内山 力哉 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.73 | |
3 | 8 | 5021 | 五十嵐 珠己 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.84 | |
4 | 5 | 1566 | 葉桐 文哉 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.35 | |
5 | 7 | 5855 | 武居 博貴 | 開成 | 3 | 長野 | 2:19.19 | |
6 | 10 | 5283 | 小平 義耶 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.48 | |
7 | 9 | 1916 | 池上 優斗 | 長谷 | 3 | 長野 | 2:20.54 | |
8 | 3 | 5690 | 中田 智貴 | 清水 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.01 | |
9 | 4 | 1668 | 池上 芳樹 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:23.97 | |
| 2 | 3187 | 藤井 裕大 | 丘 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 8 | 5279 | 高橋 慶 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.01 | |
2 | 2 | 5265 | 長谷川 遼亮 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.83 | |
3 | 3 | 188 | 林 智哉 | 野沢 | 3 | 長野 | 2:10.06 | |
4 | 5 | 3500 | 花形 駿介 | 豊科北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.69 | |
5 | 6 | 3256 | 井嶋 亮太 | 波田 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.13 | |
6 | 7 | 5502 | 佃 佳祐 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.23 | |
7 | 10 | 2009 | 岩﨑 一徹 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.14 | |
8 | 9 | 5410 | 安藤 雅倖 | 若穂 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.18 | |
9 | 4 | 1569 | 垣内 岳 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.06 | |
10 | 1 | 5252 | 北沢 文弥 | 裾花 | 3 | 長野 | 2:18.47 | |
決勝7組 |
1 | 8 | 3280 | 大月 海世 | 明科 | 3 | 長野 | 2:01.42 | |
2 | 3 | 3237 | 太田 裕真 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.14 | |
3 | 9 | 5469 | 中島 俊介 | 更北 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.53 | |
4 | 5 | 5012 | 小平 仁 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:06.88 | |
5 | 2 | 1293 | 金子 英輝 | 諏訪南 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.47 | |
6 | 10 | 5677 | 窪田 悠人 | 清水 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.02 | |
7 | 6 | 1471 | 植松 徹志 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | 2:13.34 | |
8 | 7 | 5254 | 千原 拓真 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.98 | |
9 | 4 | 4162 | 寺島 章仁 | 小布施 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.31 | |
| 1 | 5475 | 橋詰 周一 | 更北 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |