2012年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2012/12/01 | 第18回長野県中・長距離強化記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学生男子1000m決勝(2組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 21 | 9022 | 金子 翔太 | さなだSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:32.39 | |
2 | 20 | 9000 | 小林 史弥 | 菅野小 | 4 | 長野 | 3:32.94 | |
3 | 17 | 9021 | 清水 海地 | さなだSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.32 | |
4 | 16 | 9038 | 内田 飛河 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:41.66 | |
5 | 5 | 9020 | 塩原 壮彦 | 塩尻東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.97 | |
6 | 3 | 9030 | 小坂 晃大 | 大町SC | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.90 | |
7 | 10 | 9039 | 土赤 本気 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:44.98 | |
8 | 13 | 9032 | 小坂 悠太 | 大町SC | 2 | 長野 | 3:46.50 | |
9 | 8 | 9037 | 内田 玲穏 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.93 | |
10 | 2 | 9047 | 吉岡 伶 | 諏訪FA | 3 | 長野 | 3:48.02 | |
11 | 9 | 9006 | 鈴木 駿介 | 岡谷小 | 4 | 長野 | 3:52.27 | |
12 | 18 | 9043 | 大野 恒平 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:52.33 | |
13 | 6 | 9045 | 笠原 武流 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 3:56.87 | |
14 | 19 | 9025 | 松本 啓吾 | 戸上ジュニア | | 長野 | 3:58.24 | |
15 | 15 | 9033 | 黒川 涼介 | 大町SC | 2 | 長野 | 4:01.25 | |
16 | 1 | 9024 | 山下 智久 | さなだSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:05.81 | |
17 | 7 | 9031 | 松村 泰成 | 大町SC | 4 | 長野 | 4:07.00 | |
18 | 14 | 9046 | 児玉 光輝 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 4:08.26 | |
19 | 24 | 9011 | 松崎 文哉 | 高森南小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:08.82 | |
20 | 23 | 9026 | 山岸 洸 | 戸上ジュニア | | 長野 | 4:12.10 | |
21 | 4 | 9041 | 菊池 祐吾 | 腰越JSC | 2 | 長野 | 4:17.71 | |
22 | 12 | 9044 | 大野 佑平 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 4:18.11 | |
23 | 25 | 9995 | 中村 亘志 | さなだSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:30.40 | |
24 | 11 | 9034 | 本堂 巧 | 大町SC | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.06 | |
| 22 | 9008 | 大塚 創太 | 坂城JAC | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 17 | 9027 | 大峡 和 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.38 | |
2 | 7 | 9017 | 石曽根 歩 | 島内小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.32 | |
3 | 5 | 9012 | 白川 大地 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.57 | |
4 | 2 | 9036 | 宇津野 篤 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:16.36 | |
5 | 20 | 9002 | 小澤 大輝 | 穂高西小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.34 | |
6 | 8 | 9001 | 川島 翔太 | 会染小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.34 | |
7 | 11 | 9013 | 那須野 寛生 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.66 | |
8 | 6 | 9004 | 伊藤 輝 | 玉川AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.61 | |
9 | 18 | 9009 | 小宮山 達也 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.17 | |
10 | 10 | 9029 | 高橋 一輝 | 大町SC | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.27 | |
11 | 14 | 9010 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.39 | |
12 | 15 | 9005 | 越 陽汰 | 川中島JRC | 4 | 長野 | 3:26.34 | |
13 | 21 | 9028 | 松下 純也 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:27.04 | |
14 | 3 | 9003 | 真田 稜生 | 城下小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:27.55 | |
15 | 16 | 9040 | 菊地 洸希 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:27.62 | |
16 | 1 | 9018 | 田中 仁之輔 | アベベ駅伝C | 5 | 長野 | 3:30.07 | |
17 | 22 | 9019 | 江元 龍之介 | 城山小 | | 長野 | 3:31.70 | |
18 | 13 | 9014 | 椎名 一郎 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 3:33.68 | |
19 | 12 | 9007 | 中村 将也 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:33.69 | |
20 | 24 | 9997 | 松本 優雅 | さなだSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.55 | |
21 | 4 | 9035 | 寺尾 昴 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.50 | |
22 | 9 | 9042 | 北河 潤也 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.21 | |
23 | 19 | 9015 | 唐木 岳大 | 駒ヶ根中沢RC | 4 | 長野 | 3:59.98 | |
| 23 | 9023 | 山下 航平 | さなだSC | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |