2012年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2012/06/24 | 第29回長野県小学生陸上競技大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 8 | 238 | 島田 佳祐 | 栄 | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.90 | |
2 | 20 | 822 | 北澤 以進 | 赤穂南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.43 | |
3 | 11 | 144 | 金井 源一郎 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.07 | |
4 | 18 | 8 | 小宮山 峻平 | 軽井沢西部AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.65 | |
5 | 6 | 145 | 眞田 稜生 | 城下小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.77 | |
6 | 13 | 112 | 片桐 陽和 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:21.81 | |
7 | 4 | 347 | 滝澤 諒也 | 附属長野 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.41 | |
8 | 14 | 695 | 両角 睦紀 | 長地小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.64 | |
9 | 10 | 348 | 吉越 佳祐 | 附属長野 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.44 | |
10 | 12 | 275 | 大日方 基就 | 小川 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.48 | |
11 | 15 | 36 | 石田 大和 | 岸野小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.36 | |
12 | 17 | 146 | 小山 慧 | 菅平小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.19 | |
13 | 9 | 232 | 田中 皓史 | アキツエーシー | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.14 | |
14 | 5 | 289 | 内藤 歩夢 | 城山ランナーズ | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.17 | |
15 | 16 | 152 | 青木 悟 | 本原小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.28 | |
16 | 3 | 290 | 和田 知央 | 城山ランナーズ | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.12 | |
17 | 19 | 293 | 想田 喬介 | 信州新町ク | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.73 | |
18 | 2 | 40 | 佐々木 梨人 | 小海小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.52 | |
19 | 7 | 278 | 北原 圭紳 | 昭和 | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.81 | |
20 | 1 | 102 | 富塚 祐太 | 美南ガ丘小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.29 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 14 | 620 | 郷津 知哉 | 白馬AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:09.64 | |
2 | 10 | 534 | 古川 晴貴 | 南木曽 | 6 | 長野 | 3:09.75 | |
3 | 11 | 142 | 寺尾 昴 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.00 | |
4 | 4 | 151 | 山下 航平 | 本原小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:11.10 | |
5 | 19 | 143 | 宇津野 篤 | 腰越JSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:12.94 | |
6 | 18 | 818 | 飯塚 爽介 | 赤穂東 | 6 | 長野 | 3:14.72 | |
7 | 16 | 121 | 小宮山 貴大 | 青木小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.22 | |
8 | 1 | 588 | 川島 翔太 | 会染 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.72 | |
9 | 13 | 267 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城JAC | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.87 | |
10 | 3 | 519 | 田中 仁之輔 | 明南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:17.33 | |
11 | 12 | 802 | 塚越 徹 | 西春近北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:19.75 | |
12 | 2 | 477 | 大月 健生 | 穂高西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.58 | |
13 | 6 | 834 | 那須野 寛生 | 七久保 | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.70 | |
14 | 15 | 492 | 坂槇 健汰 | 豊科北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.44 | |
15 | 17 | 693 | 志水口 隆史 | 下諏訪南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:21.46 | |
16 | 20 | 463 | 野呂田 章吾 | 三郷 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.12 | |
17 | 5 | 640 | 齊藤 龍志 | 梓川 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.85 | |
18 | 7 | 900 | 辻 健志 | 泰阜小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.20 | |
19 | 9 | 694 | 小林 竜也 | 富士見小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.55 | |
| 8 | 622 | 稲田 光佑 | 白馬北 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 12 | 317 | 丸山 拓真 | 川中島JRC | 5 | 長野 | 3:04.59 | |
2 | 16 | 888 | 宮内 斗輝 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:07.23 | |
3 | 18 | 130 | 若林 亮冶 | 上田南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:07.43 | |
4 | 2 | 579 | 新倉 佑輔 | 洗馬 | 6 | 長野 | 3:07.97 | |
5 | 9 | 691 | 松木 悠司 | 湖南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:08.24 | |
6 | 7 | 828 | 白川 大地 | 東伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 3:08.25 | |
7 | 3 | 476 | 小澤 大輝 | 穂高西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:09.18 | |
8 | 14 | 892 | 石井 慎也 | 丸山小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.01 | |
9 | 15 | 236 | 東 法道 | スポコミ東北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:10.46 | |
10 | 19 | 550 | 上條 健亮 | 塩尻吉田 | 5 | 長野 | 3:11.01 | |
11 | 8 | 858 | 大峡 和 | 鼎小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:12.99 | |
12 | 11 | 237 | 中澤 堅太朗 | スポコミ東北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:13.50 | |
13 | 4 | 692 | 伊藤 輝 | 玉川小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.33 | |
14 | 10 | 887 | 小林 大亮 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:18.29 | |
15 | 17 | 363 | 渋沢 郁未 | 牟礼陸上スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 3:19.53 | |
16 | 6 | 266 | 中村 将也 | 坂城JAC | 5 | 長野 | 3:20.94 | |
17 | 1 | 518 | 窪田 涼也 | 明南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.59 | |
| 13 | 670 | 石曽根 歩 | 島内 | 6 | 長野 | | DQ[T3] |
| 5 | 529 | 松尾 拓樹 | 上松 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |