順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 8 | | 赤穂 | 長野 | 中平 明辰 ・酒井 和馬 ・小町谷 祥司 ・熊谷 康成 | 55.36 | |
2 | 1 | | 大町南 | 長野 | 栗林 雄大 ・降旗 晃大 ・西澤 優人 ・牛越 悠人 | 56.64 | |
3 | 5 | | 龍江小(A) | 長野 | 三石 隼斗 ・窪田 健生 ・上野 雅弘 ・市木 秀里 | 57.46 | |
4 | 2 | | 下諏訪北小 | 長野 | 青栁 大知 ・務台 慎太郎 ・後藤 翔矢 ・花岡 優志 | 58.20 | |
5 | 7 | | 田中小 | 長野 | 池田 真之介 ・中川 祐岐 ・戸谷 裕太 ・加藤 峻 | 58.43 | |
6 | 3 | | 梓川 | 長野 | 中上 在 ・水上 健吾 ・赤羽 佑介 ・平林 映輝 | 1:00.07 | |
7 | 9 | | 昭和 | 長野 | 古岩井 翔太 ・山浦 優大 ・山浦 寛大 ・竹林 諒 | 1:01.23 | |
8 | 4 | | 水明AC(B) | 長野 | 小泉 修平 ・栁澤 孝樹 ・柳澤 尭満 ・堀篭 昌真 | 1:01.76 | |
9 | 6 | | 戸狩 | 長野 | 丸山 大 ・金崎 礼 ・上原 弦 ・吉平 亮太 | 1:02.77 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | | 三郷 | 長野 | 古畑 龍也 ・穂苅 康人 ・柴野 颯 ・柳沢 孝介 | 54.47 | |
2 | 5 | | 信濃(B) | 長野 | 吉田 春城 ・佐藤 翔 ・柳澤 啓斗 ・小林 樹也 | 56.32 | |
3 | 6 | | 豊科北(B) | 長野 | 山口 直哉 ・井口 悠介 ・中井 友翔 ・鳥海 太一 | 57.46 | |
4 | 1 | | 下諏訪南小 | 長野 | 武井 育郎 ・天野 十郎 ・菊池 秀太 ・堀内 勇太 | 58.31 | |
5 | 3 | | 広丘 | 長野 | 澤田 達也 ・小林 大貴 ・飯塚 勇太 ・坂井 優飛 | 58.97 | |
6 | 7 | | 豊科東 | 長野 | 石川 侑希 ・長岩 火弥斗 ・小穴 己真樹 ・森田 京裕 | 59.84 | |
7 | 8 | | 山本小(A) | 長野 | 土屋 賢志郎 ・宮崎 真悟 ・塩澤 大斗 ・佐々木 慎一 | 1:00.46 | |
8 | 4 | | 川上第二小 | 長野 | 林 俊輔 ・原 佑樹 ・油井 威一郎 ・伊藤 岳 | 1:00.66 | |
9 | 9 | | 牟礼東 | 長野 | 原田 慧 ・遠山 裕也 ・中村 悠 ・岩山 大悟 | 1:01.24 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 3 | | 大町西(A) | 長野 | 松原 聖将 ・佐竹 哲寛 ・草間 皓紀 ・田中 君治 | 54.19 | |
2 | 8 | | 芝沢 | 長野 | 新村 篤史 ・太田 誠人 ・宮島 健太 ・金田 耕平 | 56.16 | |
3 | 6 | | 明北 | 長野 | 遠藤 佑真 ・遠藤 潤 ・小林 凌雅 ・藤原 蓮 | 57.22 | |
4 | 9 | | 丸山小 | 長野 | 斎藤 優哉 ・小林 大樹 ・近藤 柊斗 ・伊藤 孝大 | 58.40 | |
5 | 4 | | 片丘 | 長野 | 山崎 千宏 ・森山 輝斗 ・丸山 宏剛 ・中野 晃太郎 | 59.19 | |
6 | 5 | | 水明AC(C) | 長野 | 宮坂 朋希 ・篠原 祥吾 ・小林 涼真 ・櫻井 孝輔 | 1:01.05 | |
7 | 2 | | 信濃(A) | 長野 | 外谷 塁 ・青柳 達典 ・和田 裕成 ・宮下 大和 | 1:01.42 | |
8 | 1 | | 高島小 | 長野 | 中村 貴士 ・小口 和正 ・白井 亮太 ・藤原 快都 | 1:04.91 | |
| 7 | | 飯島 | 長野 | 小林 泰平 ・天野 羅意 ・柿野 祥 ・土村 真斗 | | DQ[T1 1] |
予選4組 |
1 | 2 | | 豊科北(A) | 長野 | 福岡 歩武 ・恩田 瑛司 ・中谷 昌太郎 ・小穴 康平 | 54.66 | |
2 | 8 | | 下久堅小 | 長野 | 久保田 一真 ・藤本 恭輔 ・青島 大和 ・尾曽 陽太 | 56.72 | |
3 | 5 | | 水明AC(A) | 長野 | 中込 龍暉 ・柳澤 龍太郎 ・鈴木 澄一 ・渡辺 大飛 | 57.23 | |
4 | 4 | | 伊那北 | 長野 | 中山 蓮 ・伊藤 陸 ・三澤 健太 ・西田 ガブリエル | 57.29 | |
5 | 3 | | 五加 | 長野 | 高野 直樹 ・中村 友哉 ・青山 達信 ・古畑 駿太朗 | 59.42 | |
6 | 6 | | 境小 | 長野 | 小林 知弥 ・笠原 陵汰 ・小林 勇飛 ・飯田 吉之助 | 1:02.41 | |
7 | 9 | | 高瀬AC(A) | 長野 | 阿部 佑亮 ・白鳥 渉 ・坂川 竜都 ・井出 颯斗 | 1:03.13 | |
8 | 7 | | 福島 | 長野 | 田口 翔斗 ・大橋 佑斗 ・渡辺 喜信 ・相馬 巧太郎 | 1:03.88 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 2 | | 七久保 | 長野 | 本多 航平 ・片桐 聖護 ・代田 智大 ・窪田 璃久 | 55.25 | |
2 | 5 | | コメット波田 | 長野 | 小林 渓汰 ・今井 侑志 ・戸叶 健司 ・太田 温土 | 57.07 | |
3 | 7 | | 南箕輪 | 長野 | 三澤 拓実 ・野口 弓月 ・征矢 龍斗 ・平島 歩 | 57.38 | |
4 | 8 | | 浜井場小 | 長野 | 矢高 隆人 ・深津 風太 ・勝野 裕介 ・宮澤 昻也 | 58.76 | |
5 | 3 | | 豊科北(C) | 長野 | 岡村 諭樹 ・清水 厚稀 ・小形 悠人 ・井口 莞多 | 1:00.73 | |
6 | 9 | | 高瀬AC(B) | 長野 | 澤井 陸弥 ・依田 壮永 ・大工原 司 ・小林 優佑 | 1:04.40 | |
7 | 4 | | 立科小 | 長野 | 田中 璃空 ・永井 楓 ・小岩井 海空 ・瀬下 陸 | 1:05.34 | |
| 6 | | 堀金 | 長野 | 五十嵐 健祐 ・一色 渓介 ・熊野 哉那 ・伊藤 柊 | | DQ[T1 1] |