2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/04/21∼22 | 第58回長野県陸上競技春季大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(10組1着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(0.0) |
1 | 9 | 2248 | 田中 駿祐 | 松本深志高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.13 | |
2 | 2 | 856 | 池田 翔紀 | 市立長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.37 | |
3 | 4 | 1550 | 佐々木 悠登 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
4 | 7 | 48 | 遠山 龍之介 | 東海大諏訪高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
5 | 6 | 2478 | 今西 康太 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
6 | 3 | 577 | 友保 尚樹 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
7 | 1 | 9016 | 塩野入 信栄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.77 | |
8 | 5 | 1135 | 柳澤 啓斗 | 長野商高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.92 | |
| 8 | 9062 | 成澤 稜 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(0.0) |
1 | 1 | 879 | 宮下 翼 | 市立長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 10.94 | |
2 | 5 | 9061 | 水島 優 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.23 | |
3 | 2 | 1450 | 関口 竣介 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.37 | |
4 | 9 | 1274 | 竹花 勇輝 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
5 | 8 | 9140 | 松山 周平 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.53 | |
6 | 6 | 9002 | 小林 雅人 | FIVETOOL | | 長野 | 11.73 | |
7 | 4 | 481 | 荻原 凌我 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
8 | 7 | 929 | 青木 駿哉 | 中野西高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
9 | 3 | 9036 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 12.29 | |
予選3組(-0.6) |
1 | 7 | 9128 | 木下 博貴 | 中京大 | 1 | 愛知 | 11.12 | |
2 | 2 | 864 | 齊藤 舜太郎 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
3 | 9 | 3507 | 宮澤 陽斗 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
4 | 8 | 334 | 小濱 律 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
5 | 6 | 9079 | 岩崎 奬輝 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
6 | 5 | 539 | 井原 晟斗 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
7 | 3 | 823 | 小野沢 侑也 | 飯山高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
8 | 1 | 604 | 林 力輝 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
| 4 | 1260 | 石山 丈 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(-1.0) |
1 | 4 | 2498 | 西村 陽杜 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 10.82 | |
2 | 2 | 7950 | 今井 頼人 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
3 | 1 | 1439 | 秋山 航 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
4 | 6 | 115 | 中澤 新 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
5 | 9 | 2343 | 輪湖 幸太 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
6 | 5 | 9135 | 小林 嶺 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | 11.60 | |
7 | 7 | 1967 | 原 大樹 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
8 | 8 | 2843 | 山口 大貴 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
9 | 3 | 9087 | 小林 祐紀 | 信州大院 | 2 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
予選5組(+2.2) |
1 | 6 | 2495 | 中嶋 謙 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 10.58 | |
2 | 5 | 9095 | 相川 史弥 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.04 | |
3 | 4 | 141 | 松本 陸 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.22 | |
4 | 2 | 2553 | 栗林 雄大 | 明科高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
5 | 8 | 613 | 嵯峨座 綾 | 飯田風越高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
6 | 7 | 2808 | 古厩 海聖 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.40 | |
7 | 9 | 2346 | 上條 肇 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
8 | 1 | 859 | 伊東 嵩矢 | 市立長野高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.56 | |
| 3 | 585 | 清水 憲一 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+1.2) |
1 | 5 | 2810 | 篠澤 蒼平 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.25 | |
2 | 9 | 1449 | 松岡 龍哉 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.29 | |
3 | 2 | 9075 | 永田 光央 | 信州大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.42 | |
4 | 3 | 2506 | 竹内 貴史 | 松本国際高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
5 | 8 | 8627 | 肥後 琉之介 | イイダッシュAC | 3 | 長野 | 11.67 | |
6 | 6 | 882 | 堀米 優兵 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
7 | 7 | 9129 | 矢澤 恵一 | 長野マスターズ | | 長野 | 11.99 | |
| 1 | 9126 | 中野 涼介 | 筑波大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1118 | 峯村 京佑 | 長野高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(+1.0) |
1 | 7 | 2722 | 中山 勇輝 | 文化学園長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.18 | |
2 | 9 | 2805 | 佐野 希汐 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.21 | |
3 | 2 | 9003 | 青沼 和紀 | with | | 長野 | 11.42 | |
4 | 6 | 1846 | 藤島 大翔 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.51 | |
5 | 5 | 2179 | 本田 翔哉 | 田川高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
6 | 3 | 9120 | 矢澤 悠哉 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.73 | |
7 | 8 | 1707 | 原 泰三 | 小諸高 | 2 | 長野 | 14.78 | |
| 1 | 1546 | 西澤 雅志 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 9148 | 川上 真弥 | 飯田病院 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(+1.1) |
1 | 9 | 9015 | 安藤 直哉 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.05 | |
2 | 6 | 9063 | 斉藤 巧 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.16 | |
3 | 8 | 2524 | 中島 大智 | 松本国際高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.19 | |
4 | 3 | 1159 | 吉田 智哉 | 長野工高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.49 | |
5 | 4 | 2539 | 大月 洸典 | 豊科高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
6 | 5 | 9134 | 今井 知樹 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 11.65 | |
7 | 7 | 337 | 有賀 匠吾 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
8 | 2 | 2812 | 白澤 稜馬 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
予選9組(+3.1) |
1 | 8 | 9031 | 内堀 直也 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 10.91 | |
2 | 3 | 9109 | 本多 倖基 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.13 | |
3 | 4 | 9007 | 吉井 一博 | かもしか倶楽部 | | 長野 | 11.13 | |
4 | 9 | 1558 | 菅沢 晴樹 | 野沢南高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
| 2 | 1448 | 曽根 健太 | 屋代高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 9055 | 志村 尚士 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 1793 | 山下 幹生 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 2500 | 小林 知季 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(-0.1) |
1 | 2 | 9127 | 小出 郁弥 | 中京大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
2 | 3 | 9070 | 三村 瑞樹 | 上伊那郡陸協 | | 長野 | 11.21 | |
3 | 5 | 1078 | 室賀 駿一 | 長野吉田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.36 | |
4 | 6 | 1177 | 横山 弥晏 | 長野工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
| 4 | 9085 | 市川 拓也 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1794 | 岩井 遼太郎 | 上田高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 9056 | 柴本 遼河 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 166 | 赤羽 健一 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |