2022年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2022/09/19 | 第1回長野県縦断駅伝競走予選会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子5000m決勝(6組)
順位 | Ord | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 4 | 174 | 新津 大地 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:06.84 | |
2 | 15 | 213 | 村澤 智啓 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:33.33 | |
3 | 12 | 219 | 佐藤 聖也 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:34.66 | |
4 | 17 | 157 | 齋藤 拓弥 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 16:35.24 | |
5 | 6 | 112 | 倉嶋 優太 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 16:46.96 | |
6 | 10 | 125 | 関 真二 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:47.60 | |
7 | 1 | 224 | 松山 克敏 | 飯田下伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 17:27.68 | |
8 | 3 | 204 | 清水 健郎 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:33.60 | |
9 | 23 | 152 | 清水 慎也 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:39.86 | |
10 | 8 | 102 | 臼井 隆之 | HIOKI | | 長野 | 17:44.25 | |
11 | 9 | 183 | 落合 亮太 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 18:18.23 | |
12 | 25 | 107 | 山本 侑矢 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | 18:33.93 | |
13 | 21 | 142 | 清水 勝大 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:48.49 | |
14 | 7 | 188 | 山岸 和真 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 19:12.66 | |
15 | 16 | 144 | 木次 剛 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 19:24.78 | |
16 | 11 | 169 | 小林 健人 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 19:29.68 | |
| 5 | 146 | 依田 航太郎 | 小諸市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 18 | 161 | 久保 浩昭 | 上高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 20 | 127 | 丸山 将真 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 2 | 116 | 酒井 和樹 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 108 | 利根川 裕雄 | アルプスツール | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 153 | 百瀬 永吉 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 114 | 髙木 孝亮 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 200 | 関谷 一輝 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 3141 | 岡田 遥人 | 松本国際高 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 10 | 182 | 大島 宏輝 | 信州大院 | 1 | 長野 | 16:03.93 | |
2 | 9 | 206 | 島 徳太郎 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:26.65 | |
3 | 6 | 101 | 小林 季生 | CITY RUNNER | | 長野 | 16:31.51 | |
4 | 14 | 151 | 山本 昌希 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:38.05 | |
5 | 22 | 921 | 吉池 泰一 | 中野立志館高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:39.71 | |
6 | 4 | 137 | 西沢 倫彦 | 下諏訪スポ協 | | 長野 | 16:53.12 | |
7 | 3 | 230 | 小林 隼人 | 木曽郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:05.85 | |
8 | 19 | 209 | 柳澤 太一 | 長野高専 | 5 | 長野 | 17:19.77 | |
9 | 12 | 120 | 内川 隆 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | 17:20.72 | |
10 | 11 | 171 | 池田 友基 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 17:27.97 | |
11 | 18 | 214 | 滝澤 祐太 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:38.35 | |
12 | 8 | 104 | 松田 暁佳 | RUN JOY | | 長野 | 17:39.46 | |
13 | 15 | 223 | 堀田 学 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:56.36 | |
14 | 21 | 123 | 佐藤 龍我 | 岡谷市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:05.26 | |
15 | 5 | 118 | 大瀧 雄三 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | 18:26.59 | |
16 | 17 | 176 | 田村 大和 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:42.88 | |
17 | 16 | 121 | 百瀬 州一 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | 18:45.62 | |
18 | 24 | 143 | 西澤 真司 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:54.37 | |
19 | 1 | 168 | 諸岡 真悟 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 19:40.49 | |
20 | 20 | 124 | 稲田 結矢 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 20:44.38 | |
| 23 | 122 | 薛 玄太郎 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 2 | 186 | 友井 悠人 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 63 | 林 幸史郎 | 東海大諏訪高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 139 | 杉本 浩二 | 腰越JSC | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 1 | 180 | 小中 龍之介 | 信州大院 | 1 | 長野 | 15:44.11 | |
2 | 7 | 111 | 小山 祐太 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 15:50.91 | |
3 | 6 | 141 | 牧内 祥広 | 腰越JSC | | 長野 | 15:53.34 | |
4 | 18 | 173 | 小林 敏明 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:01.17 | |
5 | 19 | 202 | 小田切 将真 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:21.56 | |
6 | 9 | 148 | 塩原 潤 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:26.45 | |
7 | 12 | 105 | 日野 志朗 | RUN JOY | | 長野 | 16:31.49 | |
8 | 15 | 236 | 宮本 泰佑 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:50.92 | |
9 | 14 | 136 | 渋谷 学 | 下諏訪スポ協 | | 長野 | 16:50.94 | |
10 | 22 | 197 | 加藤 誠隆 | 大北陸協 | | 長野 | 16:53.20 | |
11 | 4 | 198 | 竹村 僚太 | 大北陸協 | | 長野 | 17:13.43 | |
12 | 10 | 193 | 荒井 彰平 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:16.89 | |
13 | 17 | 145 | 柳原 伸吾 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:49.97 | |
14 | 2 | 207 | 藤木 悠平 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:56.99 | |
15 | 16 | 166 | 丸山 義文 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 18:10.82 | |
16 | 5 | 163 | 小林 豊 | 上高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:15.63 | |
17 | 23 | 129 | 黒岩 桔平 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:20.05 | |
18 | 3 | 155 | 名久井 出海 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | 18:34.51 | |
19 | 11 | 220 | 清水 忠文 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:44.44 | |
20 | 21 | 134 | 徳竹 佑哉 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 19:17.40 | |
| 8 | 191 | 野崎 天馬 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 24 | 185 | 小林 汰介 | 諏訪市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 13 | 212 | 泉 継道 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 222 | 服部 正秋 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 12 | 215 | 白川 友一 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 15:38.57 | |
2 | 14 | 229 | 小林 勝太 | 北佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | 15:59.93 | |
3 | 13 | 147 | 清水 拓大 | 小諸市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:18.37 | |
4 | 11 | 190 | 大峡 翔太 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:34.26 | |
5 | 5 | 140 | 武井 湧平 | 腰越JSC | | 長野 | 16:40.38 | |
6 | 8 | 227 | 岡 英一 | 北佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:43.14 | |
7 | 19 | 922 | 森 稟桜 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:47.06 | |
8 | 21 | 231 | 奥原 達朗 | 癒しの森AC | | 長野 | 16:54.50 | |
9 | 3 | 199 | 岡 利哉 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:59.97 | |
10 | 18 | 181 | 森田 克馬 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 17:06.93 | |
11 | 17 | 177 | 八反田 浩也 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:09.32 | |
12 | 6 | 225 | 筒井 崇文 | 飯田下伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 17:10.12 | |
13 | 7 | 100 | 宮田 光朗 | CITY RUNNER | | 長野 | 17:12.70 | |
14 | 20 | 217 | 松本 郁也 | 東大院 | 1 | 長野 | 17:15.87 | |
15 | 15 | 234 | 青木 陽 | 癒しの森AC | | 長野 | 17:42.08 | |
16 | 9 | 126 | 関 崇行 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:48.55 | |
17 | 16 | 113 | 北沢 正親 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 17:56.39 | |
18 | 4 | 170 | 大草 健史 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 18:03.93 | |
19 | 1 | 195 | 松本 啓吾 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:14.86 | |
20 | 2 | 165 | 矢野 陽介 | 上高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:40.49 | |
21 | 23 | 131 | 佐藤 汰祐 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 19:37.55 | |
22 | 22 | 192 | 荒井 賢也 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 19:45.11 | |
| 10 | 156 | 矢花 博貴 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 149 | 近藤 晃永 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 7 | 160 | 池田 悠司 | 松本大 | 4 | 長野 | 16:13.90 | |
2 | 19 | 132 | 小林 海仁 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:14.30 | |
3 | 17 | 178 | 柳澤 瑞樹 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:23.97 | |
4 | 3 | 162 | 荒井 佑輔 | 上高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 16:46.13 | |
5 | 10 | 110 | 永井 慎也 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 16:46.42 | |
6 | 11 | 106 | 萩原 英雄 | RUN JOY | | 長野 | 16:58.33 | |
7 | 22 | 216 | 澤渡 知成 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:12.38 | |
8 | 15 | 205 | 田中 耕造 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:29.28 | |
9 | 4 | 226 | 平澤 宏幸 | 飯田下伊那陸協 | | 長野 | 17:29.76 | |
10 | 12 | 233 | 小松 晃人 | 癒しの森AC | | 長野 | 17:32.55 | |
11 | 8 | 564 | 山田 隼輔 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:37.84 | |
12 | 14 | 64 | 伊藤 紅羽 | 東海大諏訪高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:47.98 | |
13 | 24 | 196 | 松本 剛 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:17.29 | |
14 | 16 | 187 | 高野 真志 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 18:40.49 | |
15 | 9 | 117 | 小林 亮太 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | 18:41.03 | |
16 | 21 | 128 | 宮入 俊輔 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 19:34.98 | |
| 2 | 138 | 松久 哲治 | 腰越JSC | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 18 | 1006 | 永泉 晴翔 | 須坂高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 23 | 103 | 北原 廉 | HIOKI | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 1 | 179 | 吉岡 篤史 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 211 | 青木 雅史 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 218 | 野崎 智希 | 東御市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 167 | 山田 康司 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 158 | 髙谷 裕治 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 16 | 228 | 宮入 一海 | 北佐久郡陸協 | | 長野 | 15:38.06 | |
2 | 4 | 119 | 鳥羽 大地 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | 16:09.17 | |
3 | 23 | 150 | 山川 幸祐 | 松本市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:11.42 | |
4 | 15 | 194 | 小池 勇飛 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:14.73 | |
5 | 20 | 61 | 小坂 悠太 | 東海大諏訪高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:19.53 | |
6 | 5 | 189 | 石澤 由祐 | 須坂市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:36.64 | |
7 | 13 | 109 | 伊藤 大生 | コトヒラ工業 | | 長野 | 16:43.83 | |
8 | 7 | 210 | 寺島 晃次郎 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:45.61 | |
9 | 10 | 208 | 山田 展行 | 長野マスターズ | | 長野 | 16:46.96 | |
10 | 6 | 175 | 大塚 貴之 | 上田市陸協 | | 長野 | 16:58.69 | |
11 | 11 | 133 | 石川 雄麻 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:01.00 | |
12 | 12 | 184 | 鈴木 丈太 | 信州大院 | 2 | 長野 | 17:23.06 | |
13 | 14 | 221 | 藤木 政貴 | 飯山市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:34.04 | |
14 | 21 | 135 | 堀米 結丸 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 17:40.37 | |
15 | 3 | 235 | 渡辺 優樹 | 癒しの森AC | | 長野 | 17:49.91 | |
16 | 8 | 172 | 中澤 俊喜 | 上水内陸協 | | 長野 | 17:53.01 | |
17 | 9 | 164 | 萩原 徹 | 上高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | 18:31.21 | |
| 1 | 115 | 高木 一裕 | 安曇野AC | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 17 | 201 | 丸山 航平 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 18 | 159 | 黒岩 優斗 | 松本大 | 3 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 22 | 203 | 小嶋 昴志 | 中野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNF |
| 2 | 154 | 金子 晟也 | 松本自衛隊 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 130 | 佐藤 秀 | 下高井郡陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 232 | 下村 勇喜 | 癒しの森AC | | 長野 | | DNS |