順位 | レーン | Bib | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 4 | | 日大三島高 | 静岡 | 笠原 隼人 ・平野 利貴 ・好岡 伸之輔 ・佐竹 結月 | 3:14.93 | |
2 | 6 | | 中京大中京高 | 愛知 | 竹森 斗渉 ・桐山 誠二郎 ・阿部 泰典 ・西垣 拓音 | 3:16.31 | |
3 | 5 | | 皇學館大 | 三重 | 古尾 洸介 ・磯田 拓海 ・谷口 大魁 ・五島 快晴 | 3:16.50 | |
4 | 8 | | 桜丘高 | 愛知 | 柳 龍太郎 ・加藤 颯起 ・木嶋 大翔 ・児玉 紘汰 | 3:17.08 | |
5 | 3 | | 東海大諏訪高 | 長野 | 窪田 翔真 ・小坂 悠太 ・矢島 壮野 ・名取 勇人 | 3:22.27 | |
6 | 9 | | 岐阜大 | 岐阜 | 深松 佳範 ・長村 圭吾 ・吉本 昇平 ・稲田 幹大 | 3:25.34 | |
7 | 1 | | 岩村田高 | 長野 | 榊原 歩 ・南澤 爽太 ・菊池 優介 ・佐々木 隆之介 | 3:32.69 | |
| 2 | | 常葉大 | 静岡 | 伊藤 聡武 ・加藤 和樹 ・山内 洋斗 ・西野 将太朗 | | DNS |
| 7 | | 皇學館高 | 三重 | 家田 惇基 ・古川 柊依 ・小村 陸月 ・打田 快生 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 4 | | ライフメッセージAC | 長野 | 岩田 晃 ・中村 颯人 ・清水 泰志 ・小林 航 | 3:14.60 | |
2 | 7 | | 豊川高 | 愛知 | 榊原 聡真 ・冨山 詞央 ・吉田 空翔 ・谷藤 海友 | 3:15.08 | |
3 | 9 | | 岐阜聖徳高 | 岐阜 | 佐野 立樹 ・石田 大河 ・浅野 晃輝 ・西川 空良 | 3:16.98 | |
4 | 6 | | 浜松開誠館高 | 静岡 | 竹中 元希 ・長葭 遥斗 ・三浦 武 ・青島 真 | 3:20.55 | |
5 | 5 | | 宇治山田商高 | 三重 | 奥野 統也 ・辻井 啓太 ・谷﨑 光 ・髙瀬 大弥 | 3:21.60 | |
6 | 3 | | 岐阜工高 | 岐阜 | 由良 陽平 ・山下 佳祐 ・藤田 晴翔 ・浅野 泰成 | 3:28.15 | |
7 | 2 | | 長野高 | 長野 | 竹前 克哉 ・船本 力生 ・矢部 道也 ・渡邉 創太 | 3:32.15 | |
| 8 | | 駿河AC | 静岡 | 清水 樂 ・小川 拓夢 ・田口 祐貴 ・矢部 泰志 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | | 松本大 | 長野 | 和田 響一 ・山口 諒偲 ・内堀 岳宏 ・熊谷 悟 | 3:17.60 | |
2 | 4 | | TGK | 三重 | 神谷 龍之介 ・水谷 拓也 ・駒田 紳太郎 ・千種 紹弘 | 3:18.08 | |
3 | 7 | | 磐田北高 | 静岡 | 鈴木 空 ・梶原 涼 ・小森 琥珀 ・中田 佑介 | 3:20.97 | |
4 | 9 | | TEAM300 | 静岡 | 大杉 享平 ・深澤斗希也 ・鷹見 智成 ・鈴木 健 | 3:22.90 | |
5 | 2 | | 加納高 | 岐阜 | 中村 柊介 ・塩谷 知己 ・田中 晴彦 ・村上 功真 | 3:33.82 | |
| 3 | | 名古屋大 | 愛知 | 坂本 隼一 ・小島 七洋希 ・新海 涼司 ・針生 祥平 | | DNS |
| 5 | | 立命館大 | 愛知 | 篠原 宏輔 ・酒井 佑弥 ・菅沼 玲央 ・中村 洋介 | | DNS |
| 8 | | 上伊那農高 | 長野 | 塩川 大樹 ・熊谷 知樹 ・山崎 雄太 ・柴 悠翔 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | | 佐久長聖高 | 長野 | 北村 隆之介 ・安坂 丈瑠 ・落合 華七斗 ・宮崎 日向 | 3:15.36 | |
2 | 6 | | 東海大翔洋高 | 静岡 | 古屋 陽向 ・中道 大貴 ・永井 俊輔 ・大石 幹太 | 3:16.91 | |
3 | 2 | | 愛教大ク名古屋 | 愛知 | 池谷 英敏 ・木村 颯 ・天野 知哉 ・山田 祐輔 | 3:17.51 | |
4 | 4 | | 三重高 | 三重 | 長山 子龍 ・藤原 光汰 ・杉本 慶士 ・松田 爽大 | 3:22.95 | |
5 | 9 | | 済美高 | 岐阜 | 福田 航大 ・服部 右夢 ・加藤 翔 ・野村 健太 | 3:23.56 | |
6 | 7 | | 麗澤瑞浪高 | 岐阜 | 若尾 海斗 ・小田 唯斗 ・澤村 太星 ・後藤 遼河 | 3:26.45 | |
7 | 8 | | 津東高 | 三重 | 林 海翔 ・若林 颯真 ・林 拓夢 ・伊藤 奏都 | 3:29.31 | |
8 | 3 | | 須坂創成高 | 長野 | 酒井 柊哉 ・岡谷 嵩宗 ・大峡 亮太 ・小林 魁 | 3:37.99 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 5 | | 中京大 | 愛知 | 石毛 大輝 ・清水 章吾 ・平松 昴龍 ・高橋 舞羽 | 3:15.26 | |
2 | 7 | | 長野高専 | 長野 | 吉澤 涼 ・髙橋 和真 ・小林 嶺 ・髙橋 一輝 | 3:16.08 | |
3 | 2 | | 岐阜協立大 | 三重 | 藤田 知和 ・塩見 祐斗 ・佐藤 裕汰 ・早川 恭平 | 3:19.01 | |
4 | 6 | | 浜北西高 | 静岡 | 瀧 稜我 ・本田 蔵人 ・亀井 貴生 ・片出 健太 | 3:20.19 | |
5 | 3 | | 岡崎城西高 | 愛知 | 小島 颯太 ・高倉 昂生 ・田谷 和真 ・久田 竜士 | 3:20.34 | |
6 | 8 | | 関商工高 | 岐阜 | 坂井 涼 ・中島 杏慈 ・山腰 駿輝 ・天池 功成 | 3:24.48 | |
7 | 9 | | 飯山高 | 長野 | 関谷 蓮 ・小林 和真 ・川久保 力生 ・江口 拓海 | 3:30.45 | |
| 4 | | 伊勢高 | 三重 | 浦﨑 倖碧 ・岩本 嵩己 ・菊永 拓夢 ・三浦 大和 | | DNS |