2021年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2021/10/30 | 第32回長野県中学校駅伝競走大会 北信地区予選会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子3000m決勝(6組)
順位 | Ord | Bib | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 11 | 5970 | 鈴木 一心 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 9:17.98 | |
2 | 9 | 5978 | 越 陽色 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 9:18.27 | |
3 | 10 | 5947 | 安藤 結星 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 9:32.91 | |
4 | 12 | 5949 | 西沢 大空 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 9:33.53 | |
5 | 16 | 5755 | 佐藤 大河 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 9:41.62 | |
6 | 13 | 5335 | 服部 真仁 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 9:47.49 | |
7 | 7 | 5297 | 宮内 晴生 | 飯山城南 | 3 | 長野 | 9:57.63 | |
8 | 15 | 5007 | 大山 陽生 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 9:57.72 | |
9 | 17 | 5010 | 川邊 暖太 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 10:04.38 | |
10 | 22 | 5575 | 渡辺 香基 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 10:04.81 | |
11 | 14 | 5296 | 進藤 聖真 | 飯山城南 | 3 | 長野 | 10:14.43 | |
12 | 3 | 6040 | 宮沢 洸佑 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 10:16.76 | |
13 | 25 | 5008 | 黒岩 佳佑 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 10:18.00 | |
14 | 20 | 5154 | 高津 玲 | 高社 | 3 | 長野 | 10:18.27 | |
15 | 8 | 5864 | 井上 俊弥 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 10:20.23 | |
16 | 2 | 5576 | 清水 陸翔 | 三陽 | 1 | 長野 | 10:20.72 | |
17 | 21 | 5162 | 髙橋 佑光 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 10:25.35 | |
18 | 18 | 5336 | 岡村 颯太 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 10:26.96 | |
19 | 4 | 5945 | 青木 大和 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 10:28.73 | |
20 | 5 | 5295 | 鷲野 流冴 | 飯山城南 | 3 | 長野 | 10:30.47 | |
21 | 6 | 5330 | 八井澤 陽斗 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 10:41.61 | |
22 | 19 | 5361 | 栗林 虎太郎 | 飯山城北 | 3 | 長野 | 10:43.77 | |
23 | 1 | 5979 | 丸山 晄佑 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 11:01.58 | |
| 23 | 6067 | 清水 一真 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 5935 | 丸山 大翔 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 14 | 5049 | 三橋 大翔 | 木島平 | 2 | 長野 | 10:01.05 | |
2 | 10 | 5954 | 堀内 颯人 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | 10:07.97 | |
3 | 9 | 5958 | 細井 翔馬 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.31 | |
4 | 12 | 5009 | 池田 大輝 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.38 | |
5 | 23 | 5574 | 中谷 悠人 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 10:17.43 | |
6 | 11 | 6055 | 井川 元喜 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 10:18.04 | |
7 | 13 | 5614 | 宮本 雅矢 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | 10:19.11 | |
8 | 7 | 5024 | 鈴木 士愛 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 10:19.70 | |
9 | 8 | 5005 | 山本 悠貴 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 10:20.67 | |
10 | 19 | 5320 | 髙橋 優太朗 | 飯山城南 | 1 | 長野 | 10:32.18 | |
11 | 17 | 5573 | 杉田 真悟 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 10:35.36 | |
12 | 1 | 5196 | 大内 湊 | 飯綱 | 3 | 長野 | 10:39.48 | |
13 | 25 | 5207 | 丸山 玄翔 | 飯綱 | 1 | 長野 | 10:40.83 | |
14 | 21 | 5165 | 山田 大翔 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 10:41.75 | |
15 | 6 | 4771 | 塚田 瑠維 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 10:46.01 | |
16 | 22 | 5158 | 春原 颯也 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 10:48.77 | |
17 | 5 | 5363 | 保坂 宙 | 飯山城北 | 3 | 長野 | 10:54.97 | |
18 | 15 | 5160 | 綿貫 太一 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 10:56.89 | |
19 | 20 | 8723 | 伊藤 靖幸 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 10:57.13 | |
20 | 16 | 8808 | 君島 慶太 | 市立長野 | 3 | 長野 | 11:01.63 | |
21 | 3 | 5360 | 木内 暢浩 | 飯山城北 | 3 | 長野 | 11:11.44 | |
22 | 4 | 5482 | 小林 誉生 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:14.93 | |
23 | 24 | 5613 | 武居 祐李 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | 11:16.54 | |
24 | 2 | 5485 | 乾 乃介 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:18.11 | |
| 18 | 4763 | 中原 凌 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 9 | 5337 | 岡田 龍樹 | 飯山城南 | 2 | 長野 | 10:37.96 | |
2 | 2 | 4773 | 栗原 夢生 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | 10:43.06 | |
3 | 13 | 5865 | 飯田 裕太 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 10:45.54 | |
4 | 20 | 5001 | 岩下 聖実 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 10:45.81 | |
5 | 15 | 5003 | 金井 珀人 | 山ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 10:47.15 | |
6 | 18 | 4971 | 滝澤 悠叶 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 10:50.36 | |
7 | 5 | 4767 | 小山 大晴 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | 10:50.53 | |
8 | 12 | 4968 | 武内 勇和 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 10:54.59 | |
9 | 25 | 4759 | 上原 慶大 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | 10:57.28 | |
10 | 14 | 5201 | 上野 翔琉 | 飯綱 | 1 | 長野 | 10:58.44 | |
11 | 19 | 5202 | 近藤 友晴 | 飯綱 | 1 | 長野 | 10:59.24 | |
12 | 22 | 5046 | 山本 生吹 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:02.90 | |
13 | 24 | 5354 | 大野 慎平 | 飯山城北 | 2 | 長野 | 11:03.11 | |
14 | 8 | 4750 | 両澤 諒 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 11:03.63 | |
15 | 21 | 5663 | 中島 健次郎 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:05.25 | |
16 | 17 | 5111 | 田中 秀弥 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 11:12.36 | |
17 | 7 | 4964 | 篠塚 康介 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 11:29.18 | |
18 | 1 | 5489 | 飯島 荘太 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 11:37.08 | |
19 | 16 | 5157 | 佐藤 奏多 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 11:48.55 | |
20 | 10 | 5410 | 香山 未來 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 11:50.55 | |
21 | 23 | 5364 | 宮澤 優輝 | 飯山城北 | 1 | 長野 | 12:13.44 | |
22 | 3 | 5483 | 山崎 隆平 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12:28.65 | |
23 | 6 | 5362 | 小林 虹 | 飯山城北 | 3 | 長野 | 12:36.93 | |
24 | 11 | 5168 | 島田 昌福 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 12:38.11 | |
| 4 | 5615 | 清水 雪成 | 三陽 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 11 | 5612 | 丑山 太陽 | 三陽 | 1 | 長野 | 10:45.26 | |
2 | 2 | 5722 | 塩原 知弥 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 10:55.98 | |
3 | 20 | 8794 | 町田 大夢 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:10.62 | |
4 | 5 | 5022 | 山本 隆太 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:11.92 | |
5 | 6 | 8793 | 駒村 慧伊 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:18.28 | |
6 | 16 | 5041 | 島﨑 陽一朗 | 木島平 | 3 | 長野 | 11:20.72 | |
7 | 13 | 4757 | 小林 翔太 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 11:21.55 | |
8 | 4 | 4980 | 春原 琉翔 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11:22.57 | |
9 | 19 | 5757 | 馬場 煌陽 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 11:22.62 | |
10 | 21 | 5760 | 一由 啓太 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 11:23.49 | |
11 | 14 | 4380 | 佐藤 陽理 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:25.97 | |
12 | 12 | 5167 | 武田 将舞 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 11:26.30 | |
13 | 15 | 5411 | 菅沼 結人 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 11:28.94 | |
14 | 24 | 6174 | 中山 智輝 | 信大附属長野 | 3 | 長野 | 11:30.31 | |
15 | 1 | 5391 | 小林 玲翔 | 柳町 | 1 | 長野 | 11:33.22 | |
16 | 23 | 5393 | 丸田 琉生 | 柳町 | 1 | 長野 | 11:33.27 | |
17 | 3 | 5662 | 小林 昂太 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:49.79 | |
18 | 22 | 6176 | 保科 秀成 | 信大附属長野 | 3 | 長野 | 12:00.02 | |
19 | 18 | 5390 | 藤澤 弓愛 | 柳町 | 1 | 長野 | 12:02.09 | |
20 | 10 | 5159 | 髙橋 翔輝 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 12:16.63 | |
21 | 25 | 4991 | 山田 龍之介 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 12:19.50 | |
22 | 7 | 5490 | 川島 悠暢 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 12:20.20 | |
23 | 17 | 5381 | 新保 怜司 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 12:22.38 | |
24 | 9 | 5492 | 熊井 凛海 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 12:45.35 | |
25 | 8 | 5493 | 佐藤 獅龍 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13:46.63 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 1 | 5209 | 山岸 由尚 | 飯綱 | 1 | 長野 | 10:59.37 | |
2 | 11 | 4973 | 中林 俊介 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11:02.61 | |
3 | 20 | 6154 | 横田 隼 | 信大附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:20.28 | |
4 | 25 | 5203 | 仲俣 悠太 | 飯綱 | 1 | 長野 | 11:25.55 | |
5 | 18 | 5114 | 髙木 祐 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:29.40 | |
6 | 15 | 5861 | 清瀧 旭 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 11:34.48 | |
7 | 2 | 5715 | 岡村 佳晃 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 11:37.16 | |
8 | 10 | 5428 | 新村 瑛太 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 11:39.98 | |
9 | 5 | 8809 | 坂口 優作 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:41.00 | |
10 | 23 | 5668 | 室岡 颯佑 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 11:43.27 | |
11 | 14 | 5758 | 清水 翔太 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 11:45.04 | |
12 | 9 | 8722 | 宮野尾 蓮 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 11:54.59 | |
13 | 21 | 5866 | 本山 涼太 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 11:54.62 | |
14 | 13 | 5392 | 塚田 碧 | 柳町 | 1 | 長野 | 11:57.17 | |
15 | 7 | 5469 | 岩井 耀斗 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 1 | 長野 | 11:57.18 | |
16 | 4 | 5664 | 山田 篤 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12:06.85 | |
17 | 16 | 6042 | 臼井 亮裕 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 12:07.97 | |
18 | 17 | 6058 | 浅田 紘平 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 12:13.54 | |
19 | 22 | 5764 | 渡邉 慎太郎 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 12:17.69 | |
20 | 24 | 8724 | 柳沢 陽人 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 12:25.64 | |
21 | 8 | 6155 | 山本 直士 | 信大附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12:39.35 | |
22 | 12 | 5503 | 山本 雄大 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 12:44.93 | |
23 | 3 | 8795 | 篠原 結依 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12:47.44 | |
24 | 6 | 6187 | 中村 麟 | 信大附属長野 | 1 | 長野 | 13:01.10 | |
| 19 | 5661 | 金子 弓 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 9 | 8805 | 川畑 秀平 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:43.77 | |
2 | 13 | 5862 | 橋詰 匠一 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 11:49.45 | |
3 | 11 | 5002 | 小林 珠來 | 山ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | 11:52.29 | |
4 | 2 | 8804 | 笠井 永遠 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12:11.70 | |
5 | 3 | 8786 | 松本 琉之介 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12:18.41 | |
6 | 12 | 5004 | 山口 渡史樹 | 山ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 12:20.00 | |
7 | 21 | 5763 | 安田 遼人 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 12:26.66 | |
8 | 10 | 6186 | 三井 琉正 | 信大附属長野 | 1 | 長野 | 12:29.39 | |
9 | 20 | 5425 | 久保 航太 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 12:38.50 | |
10 | 1 | 5467 | 坂田 想悟 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 1 | 長野 | 12:46.20 | |
11 | 14 | 5669 | 渡邉 純 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 12:52.08 | |
12 | 15 | 5113 | 小林 祢緒 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 12:54.64 | |
13 | 16 | 5717 | 古川 雅哉 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 12:57.91 | |
14 | 17 | 5110 | 髙橋 未來 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 13:27.14 | |
15 | 24 | 5191 | 大川 湊 | 飯綱 | 1 | 長野 | 13:27.16 | |
16 | 18 | 8725 | 小林 快優 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 13:30.81 | |
17 | 7 | 5844 | 塚原 勇舞 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | 13:31.98 | |
18 | 8 | 5843 | 樽田 侑虎 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | 13:51.40 | |
19 | 23 | 5841 | ファン エトン | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 14:42.51 | |
20 | 6 | 5845 | 渡辺 育翔 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | 14:59.90 | |
| 4 | 5430 | 青木 優治 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 5427 | 小林 悠人 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 5115 | 両角 唯斗 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 5112 | 山田 稜真 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |