順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 4 | | 小諸東 | 長野 | 山本 赳瑠 ・伊藤 壮一郎 ・南澤 爽太 ・佐々木 隆之介 | 46.76 | |
2 | 7 | | 櫻ヶ岡 | 長野 | 大津 悠真 ・齋藤 琉希 ・德嵩 力也 ・大峽 亮太 | 48.59 | |
3 | 3 | | 東北 | 長野 | 佐藤 佑基 ・塚原 直翔 ・酒井 柊哉 ・小林 魁 | 49.08 | |
4 | 1 | | 中込 | 長野 | 戸蒔 来維 ・髙畑 良太 ・石井 光祐 ・由井 晴陽 | 50.33 | |
5 | 9 | | 南宮 | 長野 | 小林 和真 ・小林 来夢 ・髙山 和真 ・武田 陽 | 50.71 | |
6 | 6 | | 南牧 | 長野 | 三井 智世 ・外山 湧吏 ・中原 龍太 ・北澤 耀 | 52.24 | |
7 | 8 | | 川中島 | 長野 | 大矢 蒼斗 ・齊藤 安里 ・寺島 夢翔 ・高津 明和 | 54.05 | |
| 5 | | 小布施 | 長野 | 町田 遥 ・中込 智也 ・高橋 啓太 ・坂井 勇介 | | DQ[T3] |
| 2 | | 若穂 | 長野 | 牧 大悟 ・佐藤 孜羽 ・上沢 亜樹 ・松澤 虎太郎 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 2 | | 浅間 | 長野 | 足立 晃悠 ・木内 心大 ・菊池 優介 ・古村 拓海 | 47.74 | |
2 | 9 | | 長野北部 | 長野 | 関 晃佑 ・森山 幸亮 ・宮澤 康生 ・大宮 泰輝 | 51.06 | |
3 | 4 | | 栄 | 長野 | 髙橋 侑椰 ・関谷 蓮 ・相澤 大夢 ・藤木 優麻 | 52.77 | |
4 | 8 | | 市立長野 | 長野 | 窪田 珠久 ・山﨑 大虹 ・掛川 航喜 ・松村 碧 | 53.24 | |
5 | 5 | | 相森 | 長野 | 山田 涼 ・浅野 珂生 ・栗原 太一郎 ・河瀬 空雅 | 55.24 | |
6 | 3 | | 三陽 | 長野 | 細川 悠斗 ・北村 祐太 ・佐藤 暢 ・関川 朔也 | 57.39 | |
| 6 | | 中野平 | 長野 | 山崎 聡一朗 ・江口 拓海 ・竹内 秀騎 ・竹内 利希 | | DNS |
| 7 | | 高社 | 長野 | 浦野 太平 ・荻原 巧 ・高橋 旭輝 ・若林 太翔 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 5 | | 上田第一 | 長野 | 古平 聖音 ・内海 亮平 ・川村 佐助 ・井尻 晴登 | 49.16 | |
2 | 6 | | 信濃 | 長野 | 佐藤 駿也 ・青栁 伸哉 ・小林 寿成 ・出浦 榛希 | 49.47 | |
3 | 8 | | 東御東部 | 長野 | 安田 雄祈 ・備後 琉空 ・古田 力斗 ・中澤 光希 | 50.19 | |
4 | 2 | | 信大附属長野 | 長野 | 川原 紫音 ・竹前 克哉 ・町田 周吾 ・瀧澤 康介 | 50.24 | |
5 | 3 | | 須坂東 | 長野 | 市川 龍斗 ・中野 龍司 ・竹前 柚汰 ・田中 豪 | 51.06 | |
6 | 9 | | 佐久東 | 長野 | 藤牧 奏夢 ・土屋 諒平 ・中島 良 ・谷津 航太 | 52.55 | |
7 | 7 | | 丸子北 | 長野 | 滝澤 拓実 ・芦田 真介 ・遠藤 光 ・中村 佳汰 | 53.05 | |
| 4 | | 常盤 | 長野 | 玉井 温基 ・丸山 昴 ・青木 駿二 ・下田 知樹 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | | 更北 | 長野 | 前山 響矢 ・千村 哲生 ・鎌田 蒼生 ・上原 良太 | 47.90 | |
2 | 2 | | 裾花 | 長野 | 宮本 昇舞 ・夏目 士瑠 ・茅野 雅也 ・徳永 龍亮 | 48.46 | |
3 | 7 | | 犀陵 | 長野 | 柴草 光 ・小池 集万 ・桐澤 空斗 ・石川 昌宗 | 49.04 | |
4 | 9 | | 望月 | 長野 | 小山 翔平 ・小林 碧空 ・寺島 恒輔 ・戸枝 篤志 | 49.47 | |
5 | 4 | | 飯山城南 | 長野 | 増田 達哉 ・松澤 武 ・永峯 新大 ・渡邉 創太 | 50.69 | |
6 | 3 | | 篠ノ井西 | 長野 | 大澤 慶記 ・山本 悠人 ・傳田 優 ・垣内 司 | 51.62 | |
7 | 6 | | 上田第五 | 長野 | 降幡 諒成 ・西 俊弥 ・金子 綾斗 ・小林 廉 | 52.35 | |
8 | 8 | | 飯山城北 | 長野 | 池田 伊吹 ・清水 亮太 ・大塚 誠規 ・近藤 郁杜 | 54.15 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 8 | | 柳町 | 長野 | 小林 優斗 ・宮越 雄勢 ・矢部 道也 ・高橋 輝星 | 47.35 | |
2 | 6 | | 長野東部 | 長野 | 中野 太惺 ・岡谷 嵩宗 ・大塚 悠生 ・水野 大地 | 47.77 | |
3 | 2 | | 墨坂 | 長野 | 石井 俊平 ・福田 拓人 ・町田 裕亮 ・河合 亮 | 51.57 | |
4 | 9 | | 御代田 | 長野 | 中山 雄心 ・木村 伊吹 ・金澤 蒼海 ・山本 一輝 | 51.70 | |
5 | 5 | | 上田第四 | 長野 | 樋口 優宝 ・熊谷 槍一 ・西田 陸人 ・北澤 直也 | 51.96 | |
6 | 7 | | 戸倉上山田 | 長野 | 久保 駿矢 ・森 暖向太 ・大下 文斗貴 ・竹内 朝輝 | 53.17 | |
7 | 3 | | 軽井沢 | 長野 | 加藤 颯人 ・竹本 伊浬真 ・堤 優次朗 ・小林 草太 | 53.95 | |
| 4 | | 野沢 | 長野 | 三浦 渓太 ・寺尾 朝陽 ・佐藤 颯真 ・島谷 泰青 | | DNS |