2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2018/09/23 | 第46回長野県中学校新人陸上競技大会(中南信) | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1年100m予選(11組タイムレース8着) →決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
予選1組(+0.2) | |||||||||
1 | 9 | 7221 | 片桐 拓真 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 12.61 | ||
2 | 8 | 6866 | 松澤 将大 | 大町第一 | 1 | 長野 | 12.79 | ||
3 | 7 | 7401 | 山口 洸斗 | 波田 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | ||
4 | 5 | 8034 | 池上 雅哉 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 13.45 | ||
5 | 3 | 6767 | 佐藤 優 | 高瀬 | 1 | 長野 | 13.57 | ||
6 | 6 | 7458 | 小林 知樹 | 信大附属松本 | 1 | 長野 | 13.77 | ||
7 | 2 | 6703 | 務台 貴斗 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | 15.09 | ||
8 | 1 | 7344 | 宮嶋 竜希 | 梓川 | 1 | 長野 | 15.87 | ||
4 | 6543 | 宮川 じょう | 筑北 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選2組(+1.1) | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 6977 | 武田 龍治 | 鎌田 | 1 | 長野 | 12.79 | ||
2 | 8 | 8454 | 春原 賢 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 12.92 | ||
3 | 9 | 7586 | 三澤 煌明 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.40 | ||
4 | 2 | 7873 | 清水 太揮 | 茅野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.59 | ||
5 | 1 | 7747 | 小池 成羽 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.77 | ||
6 | 5 | 7605 | 福田 琉衣 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.80 | ||
7 | 7 | 8702 | 中澤 藍希 | 山辺 | 1 | 長野 | 14.64 | ||
8 | 3 | 6769 | 見田 雄亮 | 高瀬 | 1 | 長野 | 14.70 | ||
9 | 6 | 7340 | 大前 俊輔 | 梓川 | 1 | 長野 | 15.07 | ||
予選3組(+0.2) | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 7421 | 中澤 歩希 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 12.41 | ||
2 | 5 | 6830 | 木曽 隆大朗 | 白馬 | 1 | 長野 | 13.07 | ||
3 | 9 | 6463 | 上條 輝太 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 13.16 | ||
4 | 8 | 7246 | 児玉 賢人 | 筑摩野 | 1 | 長野 | 13.55 | ||
5 | 6 | 7805 | 小澤 夕聖 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 14.33 | ||
6 | 3 | 8176 | 小幡 将太朗 | 春富 | 1 | 長野 | 14.40 | ||
7 | 1 | 6791 | 塚田 皓太 | 北安松川 | 1 | 長野 | 14.98 | ||
8 | 2 | 6472 | 永松 篤 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 15.44 | ||
9 | 7 | 7606 | 花岡 嵩也 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 16.19 | ||
予選4組(+0.6) | |||||||||
1 | 9 | 6576 | 勝野 将 | 穂高東 | 1 | 長野 | 12.63 | ||
2 | 3 | 8036 | 山﨑 雄太 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 13.31 | ||
3 | 7 | 8197 | 倉島 瑞季 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | 13.61 | ||
4 | 2 | 6636 | 松嶋 大智 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 13.89 | ||
5 | 6 | 8738 | 樋口 誠太 | 旭ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 14.31 | ||
6 | 8 | 7175 | 横森 登威 | 高綱 | 1 | 長野 | 14.33 | ||
7 | 1 | 7604 | 中尾 遥都 | 岡谷北部 | 1 | 長野 | 14.47 | ||
8 | 4 | 7803 | 近藤 巧 | 永明 | 1 | 長野 | 14.55 | ||
9 | 5 | 7381 | 斉藤 新 | 波田 | 1 | 長野 | 14.82 | ||
予選5組(+1.3) | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 6459 | 矢花 彰吾 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 12.51 | ||
2 | 4 | 8597 | 牧島 由輝 | 緑ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 13.25 | ||
3 | 6 | 7289 | 田多井 信吾 | 女鳥羽 | 1 | 長野 | 13.41 | ||
4 | 8 | 8152 | 小林 海惺 | 西箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 13.56 | ||
5 | 5 | 7831 | 中村 光 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 14.54 | ||
6 | 7 | 8680 | 奥 大地 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 14.57 | ||
7 | 3 | 7965 | 田方 隼人 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 15.20 | ||
8 | 9 | 6299 | 櫛原 日向 | 木曽町 | 1 | 長野 | 15.96 | ||
2 | 8251 | 大蔵 優悟 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選6組(-0.1) | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 8090 | 征矢 超 | 伊那 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | ||
2 | 9 | 8759 | 竹岡 尚輝 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 13.13 | ||
3 | 8 | 7111 | 有江 禅 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 13.40 | ||
4 | 3 | 8230 | 小田切 倫朗 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 13.81 | ||
5 | 6 | 7288 | 笠原 諒誓 | 女鳥羽 | 1 | 長野 | 13.88 | ||
6 | 1 | 7686 | 太田 皓大 | 下諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 14.38 | ||
7 | 7 | 8255 | 湯澤 颯 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 14.48 | ||
8 | 2 | 7078 | 田中 太智 | 旭町 | 1 | 長野 | 15.59 | ||
5 | 7861 | 矢島 琉希 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選7組(+0.7) | |||||||||
1 | 9 | 7422 | 山﨑 陽 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 12.24 | ||
2 | 2 | 7245 | 横沢 颯太 | 筑摩野 | 1 | 長野 | 13.05 | ||
3 | 5 | 7223 | 小玉 怜史 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 13.14 | ||
4 | 8 | 8739 | 松澤 りゅう | 旭ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 13.14 | ||
5 | 7 | 8238 | 飯島 颯斗 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 13.55 | ||
6 | 4 | 8177 | 川口 愛翔 | 春富 | 1 | 長野 | 14.20 | ||
7 | 1 | 6704 | 藤原 有冴 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | 15.12 | ||
8 | 6 | 6335 | 河口 陽斗 | 王滝 | 1 | 長野 | 15.67 | ||
3 | 8691 | 根津 真継 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選8組(+1.7) | |||||||||
1 | 6 | 6471 | 宮下 裕也 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 11.95 | ||
2 | 8 | 7047 | 永井 つかさ | 丸ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 12.45 | ||
3 | 2 | 7750 | 金子 和優 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.26 | ||
4 | 5 | 8400 | 松村 草児 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 13.46 | ||
5 | 7 | 8598 | 松下 昇龍 | 緑ヶ丘 | 1 | 長野 | 13.61 | ||
6 | 3 | 7112 | 山田 啓介 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 13.71 | ||
7 | 4 | 6637 | 矢倉 優樹 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 13.91 | ||
8 | 1 | 7962 | 中谷 太希 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 15.55 | ||
9 | 9 | 8089 | 大澤 奎太 | 伊那 | 1 | 長野 | 15.95 | ||
予選9組(+0.7) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 6785 | 鈴木 慎吾 | 北安松川 | 1 | 長野 | 11.82 | q 大会新 | |
2 | 6 | 6320 | 小林 優斗 | 木曽町 | 1 | 長野 | 13.31 | ||
3 | 4 | 8194 | 中島 温 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | 13.32 | ||
4 | 7 | 6401 | 馬場 友希 | 塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 13.60 | ||
5 | 9 | 6897 | 曽根原 悠希 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 13.65 | ||
6 | 5 | 8700 | 飯ケ濱 崇人 | 山辺 | 1 | 長野 | 14.25 | ||
7 | 1 | 8326 | 土川 心都 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | 14.72 | ||
8 | 2 | 8456 | 松島 龍也 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 15.36 | ||
9 | 3 | 8050 | 大木 尊仁 | 南箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 16.19 | ||
予選10組(+0.3) | |||||||||
1 | 9 | 6412 | 村上 康生 | 塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 12.63 | ||
2 | 4 | 7933 | 木次 夏雪 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 12.93 | ||
3 | 3 | 8142 | 赤羽 快 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.32 | ||
4 | 5 | 8392 | 合津 春快 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 14.12 | ||
5 | 7 | 8861 | 鈴木 健太 | 清陵附属 | 1 | 長野 | 14.12 | ||
6 | 6 | 6963 | 島 遼介 | 清水 | 1 | 長野 | 14.79 | ||
7 | 8 | 7858 | 市川 蓮也 | 長峰 | 1 | 長野 | 15.00 | ||
2 | 7077 | 石田 朗雅 | 旭町 | 1 | 長野 | DNS | |||
予選11組(0.0) | |||||||||
1 | 8 | 7737 | 臼井 伶 | 諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | ||
2 | 7 | 7170 | 林 智輝 | 高綱 | 1 | 長野 | 13.26 | ||
3 | 5 | 7587 | 横山 勇磨 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.50 | ||
4 | 2 | 8863 | 傳田 悠人 | 清陵附属 | 1 | 長野 | 13.51 | ||
5 | 3 | 7835 | 山田 龍 | 茅野北部 | 1 | 長野 | 13.81 | ||
6 | 6 | 6898 | 青田 聖也 | 仁科台 | 1 | 長野 | 14.44 | ||
7 | 4 | 8322 | 新井 大斗 | 中川 | 1 | 長野 | 15.12 | ||
8 | 9 | 6966 | 水野 凌佑 | 清水 | 1 | 長野 | 15.59 |