2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/10/13 | 平成30年度第8回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(11組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(+0.9) |
1 | 3 | 7800 | 両角 駿介 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
2 | 9 | 7802 | 尾台 浩都 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.16 | |
3 | 2 | 7746 | 山田 樹暉 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.44 | |
4 | 7 | 4150 | 中山 瑛生 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.45 | |
5 | 4 | 7755 | 宮﨑 志貴 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.77 | |
6 | 5 | 7870 | 倉澤 傑 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.78 | |
7 | 6 | 7858 | 市川 蓮也 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.85 | |
8 | 8 | 7842 | 梅津 創成 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.41 | |
9 | 1 | 7808 | 小平 青空 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 19.25 | |
決勝2組(+1.1) |
1 | 3 | 7804 | 梨子田 壮輝 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
2 | 2 | 7759 | 宮下 和秀 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
3 | 6 | 7932 | 三井 颯也 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.34 | |
4 | 1 | 4131 | 豊島 誉生 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.60 | |
5 | 4 | 338 | 柳澤 孔軌 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.10 | |
6 | 8 | 327 | 山浦 雅斗 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.12 | |
7 | 9 | 7805 | 小澤 夕聖 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
8 | 5 | 8680 | 奥 大地 | 原中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.32 | |
9 | 7 | 7803 | 近藤 巧 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.36 | |
決勝3組(+1.8) |
1 | 2 | 6451 | 武田 智樹 | skIpまつもとAC | 3 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
2 | 3 | 389 | 小山 友雲 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.35 | |
3 | 7 | 329 | 小山 翔平 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
4 | 5 | 7752 | 小松 裕昭 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.73 | |
5 | 1 | 7893 | 野澤 洸貴 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.74 | |
6 | 6 | 7873 | 清水 大揮 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.83 | |
7 | 9 | 7747 | 小池 成羽 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.90 | |
8 | 8 | 8042 | 武井 海斗 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.95 | |
9 | 4 | 7886 | 髙田 秀治 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
決勝4組(+0.9) |
1 | 6 | 325 | 戸枝 篤志 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
2 | 7 | 7750 | 金子 和優 | 諏訪西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
3 | 4 | 7796 | 北原 壱晟 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.36 | |
4 | 3 | 7863 | 鎌倉 伊吹 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.42 | |
5 | 9 | 7587 | 横山 勇磨 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.43 | |
6 | 8 | 7801 | 名取 陽 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.48 | |
7 | 1 | 7693 | 酒井 琢磨 | 下諏訪社中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.62 | |
8 | 5 | 7586 | 三澤 煌明 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.76 | |
| 2 | 4132 | 大井 奏汰 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組(+0.8) |
1 | 5 | 82 | 田口 俊彦 | 諏訪実高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
2 | 6 | 7926 | 小平 悟 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
3 | 9 | 154 | 岩田 晃治 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.97 | |
4 | 2 | 7929 | 矢沢 佑真 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.03 | |
5 | 4 | 8826 | 池上 竜馬 | 赤穂中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.09 | |
6 | 8 | 7925 | 窪田 翔真 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
7 | 7 | 7795 | 成瀬 碧 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.38 | |
| 3 | 6450 | 松田 翔弥 | skIpまつもとAC | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(+0.3) |
1 | 2 | 386 | 平澤 賢也 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
2 | 5 | 328 | 寺島 恒輔 | 望月AC | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
3 | 3 | 4133 | 木内 心大 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.76 | |
4 | 8 | 266 | 工藤 柾斗 | 岡谷工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.84 | |
5 | 4 | 264 | 西郷 鴻次朗 | 岡谷工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.88 | |
6 | 6 | 7703 | 望月 翔太 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
7 | 9 | 7843 | 伊藤 良真 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.32 | |
8 | 7 | 7933 | 木次 夏雪 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.49 | |
決勝7組(+0.1) |
1 | 5 | 83 | 一之瀬 大介 | 諏訪実高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
2 | 2 | 313 | 矢澤 恵一 | 長野マスターズ | | 長野 | 12.11 | |
3 | 3 | 7701 | 原田 裕哉 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.52 | |
4 | 4 | 263 | 髙山 翔平 | 岡谷工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
5 | 6 | 6 | 北原 晋也 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.78 | |
6 | 7 | 4141 | 藤原 陸生 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
7 | 8 | 390 | 田口 恵斗 | 高遠高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
| 9 | 4145 | 足立 晃悠 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組(-0.3) |
1 | 7 | 1798 | 森 紘輔 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
2 | 4 | 7702 | 宮坂 匠 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
3 | 9 | 7633 | 壬生 新 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.42 | |
4 | 5 | 7583 | 丸山 大翔 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
5 | 2 | 7737 | 臼井 伶 | 茅野アスレチックス | 1 | 長野 | 12.61 | |
6 | 3 | 8084 | 中村 允信 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.62 | |
7 | 8 | 7872 | 有賀 大地 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
| 6 | 384 | 向山 星来 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(+1.0) |
1 | 4 | 4130 | 古村 拓海 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
2 | 5 | 261 | 立石 幸祐 | 岡谷工高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
3 | 7 | 2403 | 中島 翔生 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
4 | 6 | 81 | 中村 拓実 | 諏訪実高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
5 | 8 | 7857 | 畔上 亮太 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
6 | 3 | 260 | 名取 裕基 | 岡谷工高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.35 | |
7 | 9 | 6842 | 内川 洸 | 小谷中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.41 | |
8 | 2 | 1797 | 遠藤 佳斗 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
決勝10組(+0.9) |
1 | 8 | 2563 | 小泉 歩夢 | 明科高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
2 | 5 | 74 | 原田 恒太郎 | 諏訪実高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.01 | |
3 | 7 | 8090 | 征矢 超 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
4 | 6 | 167 | 大淵 翔也 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
5 | 9 | 502 | 林 大翔 | 駒ヶ根工高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
6 | 3 | 4299 | 伊藤 壮一郎 | 小諸東中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.49 | |
7 | 4 | 7799 | 宮原 有輝 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.96 | |
| 2 | 383 | 丸山 怜治 | 高遠高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝11組(-1.1) |
1 | 7 | 75 | 阿部 勇希 | 諏訪実高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
2 | 5 | 285 | 古賀 直信 | 辰野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
3 | 9 | 156 | 村上 椋一 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
4 | 6 | 131 | 小林 蓮 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
5 | 8 | 2345 | 青木 大知 | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
6 | 2 | 133 | 原 玲緒 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
| 3 | 151 | 松田 蓮太郎 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 7742 | 漆戸 柊哉 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |