2018年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2018/05/19 | 第35回上伊那小学生陸上競技大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 17 | 1061 | 保科 陽斗 | 宮田 | 6 | 長野 | 3:17.14 | |
2 | 19 | 1346 | 小森 一心 | 富県 | 6 | 長野 | 3:20.13 | |
3 | 1 | 1253 | 林 大宝 | 飯島 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.84 | |
4 | 3 | 1279 | 大槻 心 | 箕輪西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.70 | |
5 | 11 | 1134 | 矢澤 秀成 | 赤穂南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.89 | |
6 | 14 | 1291 | 山口 陽也 | 箕輪中部 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.33 | |
7 | 12 | 1109 | 有賀 央翔 | 西春近北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:30.92 | |
8 | 9 | 1345 | 木下 健太朗 | 富県 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.66 | |
9 | 2 | 1129 | 玉木 輝 | 赤穂東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.59 | |
10 | 6 | 1128 | 鈴木 凱斗 | 赤穂東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.46 | |
11 | 15 | 1057 | 北原 裕士郎 | 宮田 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.25 | |
12 | 4 | 1004 | 座間 逸太 | 伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.30 | |
13 | 13 | 1353 | 上野 寛太 | 赤穂 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.63 | |
14 | 10 | 1006 | 竹村 旺羽介 | 伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 3:49.62 | |
15 | 5 | 1135 | 渋谷 悠斗 | 赤穂南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.42 | |
16 | 7 | 1136 | 入谷 星穏 | 赤穂南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:54.29 | |
17 | 8 | 1005 | 伊藤 智弘 | 伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 4:00.71 | |
18 | 16 | 1124 | 三澤 恒太 | 西箕輪AC | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.11 | |
| 18 | 1110 | 春日 友稀 | 西春近北 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 18 | 1176 | 富永 陽人 | 中川西 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.24 | |
2 | 10 | 1155 | 佐藤 明守斗 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 3:38.95 | |
3 | 13 | 1209 | 藤原 傑 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.49 | |
4 | 19 | 1081 | 纐纈 真隆 | 高遠北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.09 | |
5 | 12 | 1311 | 那須 凜太郎 | 箕輪南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.37 | |
6 | 14 | 1156 | 上島 康陽 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.99 | |
7 | 7 | 1169 | 瀬戸 史也 | 辰野東 | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.17 | |
8 | 3 | 1290 | 中澤 一也 | 箕輪中部 | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.59 | |
9 | 4 | 1356 | 山本 楓真 | 赤穂 | 5 | 長野 | 3:46.24 | |
10 | 16 | 1310 | 浦野 亜笑 | 箕輪南 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.83 | |
11 | 2 | 1312 | 井口 航希 | 箕輪南 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.23 | |
12 | 8 | 1123 | 伊藤 光太郎 | 西箕輪AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:53.80 | |
13 | 11 | 1211 | 飯塚 光馬 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 3:53.83 | |
14 | 20 | 1377 | 宮下 魁成 | 七久保 | 5 | 長野 | 3:55.52 | |
15 | 1 | 1085 | 菅原 愛基 | 七久保 | 6 | 長野 | 3:58.68 | |
16 | 9 | 1210 | 下平 舜響 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.49 | |
17 | 6 | 1007 | 福島 祥悟 | 伊那 | 6 | 長野 | 4:05.90 | |
18 | 17 | 1199 | 澁谷 晃太 | 東伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 4:05.99 | |
19 | 15 | 1207 | 加藤 誠紀 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 4:11.22 | |
20 | 5 | 1292 | 仙石 匠 | 箕輪中部 | 6 | 長野 | 4:17.02 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 14 | 1338 | 神戸 慎平 | 両小野 | 6 | 長野 | 3:28.89 | |
2 | 11 | 1229 | 小松 慈 | 南箕輪 | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.65 | |
3 | 6 | 1050 | 篠田 昊 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.32 | |
4 | 8 | 1035 | 大森 瑛稀 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.07 | |
5 | 18 | 1158 | 横澤 新 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.65 | |
6 | 4 | 1038 | 高見 渉大 | 伊那北 | 6 | 長野 | 3:47.42 | |
7 | 9 | 1354 | 樋屋 大和 | 赤穂 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.12 | |
8 | 3 | 1230 | 埋橋 匠 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.15 | |
9 | 12 | 1340 | 増澤 恭輔 | 両小野 | 6 | 長野 | 3:50.26 | |
10 | 10 | 1108 | 酒井 拓輝 | 西春近北 | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.57 | |
11 | 7 | 1232 | 加藤 仁 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.82 | |
12 | 15 | 1355 | 大畠 洸二郎 | 赤穂 | 5 | 長野 | 3:58.71 | |
13 | 5 | 1192 | 黒河内 泰暉 | 長谷 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.84 | |
14 | 13 | 1231 | 原田 琉永 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 4:12.09 | |
15 | 17 | 1025 | 中村 憲伸 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 4:23.82 | |
16 | 2 | 1208 | 水谷 心 | 東春近 | 6 | 長野 | 4:24.35 | |
17 | 1 | 1026 | 中畑 和将 | 伊那東 | 6 | 長野 | 4:25.44 | |
18 | 19 | 1003 | 保科 克樹 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 5:28.17 | |
| 16 | 1047 | 西尾 陸大 | 伊那北 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |