2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/06/17 | 平成29年度第5回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 10 | 7733 | 岡田 遥人 | 諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.91 | |
2 | 11 | 8203 | 瀧澤 健斗 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.95 | |
3 | 8 | 7736 | 井出 雅人 | 諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:05.33 | |
4 | 3 | 8200 | 山中 尋斗 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.74 | |
5 | 13 | 8215 | 佐々木 陸 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:09.61 | |
6 | 14 | 8021 | 井口 喜斗 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:13.04 | |
7 | 6 | 7576 | 小松 隼人 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:14.46 | |
8 | 9 | 8218 | 竹内 柊哉 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.10 | |
9 | 12 | 7926 | 小平 悟 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:17.11 | |
10 | 2 | 7735 | 林 幸史郎 | 諏訪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.58 | |
11 | 1 | 7889 | 鈴木 創太 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.27 | |
12 | 4 | 7924 | 植松 大志 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:29.91 | |
13 | 15 | 7792 | 栁澤 樹 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.20 | |
14 | 5 | 8085 | 宮下 裕毅 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.28 | |
| 7 | 7797 | 清水 克暉 | 永明中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 8279 | 宮下 泰智 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.41 | |
2 | 7 | 8083 | 野村 海斗 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:51.44 | |
3 | 10 | 7845 | 由澤 汐七 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.33 | |
4 | 8 | 7654 | 篠原 良粋 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:53.49 | |
5 | 9 | 7570 | 沓掛 蒼大 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:54.04 | |
6 | 3 | 8591 | 福与 真生琉 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.30 | |
7 | 4 | 7861 | 國谷 真ノ介 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:54.57 | |
8 | 13 | 8078 | 石田 滉樹 | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.09 | |
9 | 1 | 8080 | 牧田 げんき | 伊那中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.49 | |
10 | 12 | 7885 | 宮坂 悠助 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.96 | |
11 | 2 | 7652 | 笠原 渉 | 岡谷東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.26 | |
12 | 5 | 7791 | 矢島 瑞基 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.34 | |
13 | 15 | 7562 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:19.15 | |
14 | 14 | 7854 | 伊藤 紅羽 | 長峰中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:40.65 | |
| 6 | 6331 | 大倉 聖矢 | 王滝中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 8 | 8275 | 安藤 雅陽 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:27.52 | |
2 | 14 | 8251 | 島 謙介 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:27.84 | |
3 | 7 | 8192 | 芦部 冬馬 | 宮田中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:28.45 | |
4 | 3 | 6563 | 會川 奏太 | 穂高東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.80 | |
5 | 9 | 7692 | 松尾 悠登 | 下諏訪社中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:39.56 | |
6 | 13 | 7890 | 日達 羽琉 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:41.08 | |
7 | 4 | 8827 | 矢澤 蓮太郎 | 赤穂中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:43.19 | |
8 | 6 | 7999 | 丸山 卓治 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:45.35 | |
9 | 11 | 7927 | 田所 夢太郎 | 富士見中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:45.61 | |
10 | 1 | 7922 | 小林 正依 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.82 | |
11 | 10 | 8046 | 日達 匠海 | 南箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.83 | |
12 | 5 | 8597 | 市瀬 優樹 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.14 | |
13 | 12 | 7847 | 中山 凌 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.12 | |
| 2 | 8277 | 小出 大地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |