2017年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2017/06/24 | 第4回長野ジュニアゲームズ | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
少年共通男子1500m決勝(5組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 ※手動 |
1 | 4 | 1790 | 阿藤 紘己 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:10.8 | |
2 | 18 | 355 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:13.6 | |
3 | 10 | 359 | 佐藤 龍我 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:15.1 | |
4 | 5 | 1167 | 中島 明佳 | 長野工高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:25.9 | |
5 | 2 | 356 | 渕井 大樹 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:26.4 | |
6 | 1 | 7991 | 征矢 快誠 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:27.1 | |
7 | 16 | 2542 | 黒岩 優斗 | 豊科高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:27.5 | |
8 | 17 | 1172 | 塩入 洋弥 | 長野工高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:27.8 | |
9 | 14 | 365 | 竹内 健人 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.3 | |
10 | 7 | 7998 | 河西 希隆 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:30.1 | |
11 | 6 | 5508 | 木内 友士 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.7 | |
12 | 12 | 1445 | 宮島 昂佑 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.1 | |
13 | 8 | 335 | 小林 大晟 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.4 | |
| 3 | 4724 | 大塚 創太 | 坂城中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 4654 | 内田 飛河 | 上田第四中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 7920 | 植松 孝太 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 4657 | 手塚 智也 | 上田第四中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 7809 | 二見 優輝 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 ※手動 |
1 | 14 | 7452 | 椋野 寛大 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:24.1 | |
2 | 7 | 7226 | 小林 史弥 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.2 | |
3 | 3 | 5474 | 若林 千真 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.1 | |
4 | 15 | 8143 | 三澤 賢人 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.7 | |
5 | 10 | 6492 | 太田 佳輝 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.9 | |
6 | 9 | 1456 | 西澤 佑真 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:34.3 | |
7 | 13 | 7941 | 二見 拓輝 | 清陵附属中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:34.6 | |
8 | 2 | 1174 | 松尾 勇希 | 長野工高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:36.4 | |
9 | 6 | 354 | 荻田 慈紘 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.6 | |
10 | 12 | 366 | 志賀 太樹 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.8 | |
11 | 1 | 4655 | 花岡 侑 | 上田第四中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.6 | |
12 | 17 | 5517 | 佐藤 晃太 | 長野東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.9 | |
13 | 11 | 8137 | 牧島 駿太 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.2 | |
14 | 18 | 363 | 那須野 寛生 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.5 | |
15 | 4 | 1740 | 栁澤 春希 | 東御清翔高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.3 | |
| 5 | 4352 | 菊地 洸希 | 佐久長聖中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 336 | 久保田 祐梨 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 364 | 大杉 啓 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 ※手動 |
1 | 10 | 6615 | 百瀬 陸人 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.2 | |
2 | 8 | 7990 | 岩波 響介 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.5 | |
3 | 17 | 7234 | 元田 希海 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.1 | |
4 | 14 | 7482 | 永田 宗太郎 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.5 | |
5 | 2 | 6635 | 髙橋 平明 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.7 | |
6 | 3 | 4904 | 返町 練 | 相森中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.6 | |
7 | 16 | 7748 | 藤森 大地 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.0 | |
8 | 11 | 8141 | 清水 想介 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.9 | |
9 | 4 | 7999 | 丸山 卓治 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.1 | |
10 | 18 | 7720 | 服部 広平 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.3 | |
11 | 1 | 7981 | 瀨戸 優孝 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:45.7 | |
12 | 9 | 7014 | 古畑 充稀 | 信明中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.1 | |
13 | 6 | 8364 | 中島 快都 | 下伊那松川中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.0 | |
14 | 5 | 6692 | 嶺山 晃希 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:56.7 | |
15 | 12 | 1451 | 小林 勇太 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.0 | |
16 | 15 | 8278 | 滝沢 朋季 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.5 | |
| 7 | 5280 | 岡田 飛来 | 栄中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 8277 | 小出 大地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 ※手動 |
1 | 5 | 8236 | 鎮西 翔 | 赤穂中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:43.6 | |
2 | 4 | 5862 | 井上 祐希 | 篠ノ井西中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.2 | |
3 | 14 | 5866 | 大澤 寿騎 | 篠ノ井西中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.5 | |
4 | 8 | 5643 | 原田 直輝 | 東北中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.8 | |
5 | 12 | 6551 | 宮澤 大翔 | 明科中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.0 | |
6 | 1 | 8136 | 金野 隼男 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.6 | |
7 | 6 | 2428 | 小山 恭慶 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.5 | |
8 | 13 | 7717 | 児玉 光輝 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.1 | |
9 | 9 | 8541 | 山本 蒼天 | 豊丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.5 | |
10 | 17 | 7570 | 沓掛 蒼大 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.3 | |
11 | 11 | 5281 | 小林 裕也 | 栄中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.7 | |
12 | 16 | 5096 | 竹内 悠人 | 南宮中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:05.1 | |
13 | 2 | 6596 | 等々力 爽太 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:05.7 | |
14 | 3 | 4416 | 津留 大輔 | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:07.5 | |
15 | 15 | 4903 | 小林 侑斗 | 相森中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:12.3 | |
16 | 18 | 7562 | 國井 駿太 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:13.9 | |
17 | 7 | 7719 | 西澤 駿 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:52.8 | |
| 10 | 4500 | 関 隆彰 | 丸子北中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 ※手動 |
1 | 1 | 262 | 黒澤 友哉 | 岡谷工高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:50.4 | |
2 | 2 | 2426 | 高木 龍之介 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.9 | |
3 | 18 | 7576 | 小松 隼人 | 岡谷西部中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:05.9 | |
4 | 6 | 6595 | 等々力 亮太 | 穂高西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:06.1 | |
5 | 17 | 6690 | 長田 裕介 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:06.9 | |
6 | 11 | 7455 | 永津 幹一 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:07.3 | |
7 | 15 | 5864 | 中村 耕太朗 | 篠ノ井西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:08.0 | |
8 | 13 | 5868 | 田辺 脩人 | 篠ノ井西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:12.7 | |
9 | 5 | 7454 | 酒井 涼希 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:13.0 | |
10 | 10 | 7209 | 宇都宮 拓磨 | 菅野中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:13.6 | |
11 | 16 | 7754 | 藤森 大斗 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:18.6 | |
12 | 12 | 7190 | 徳原 伊織 | 高綱中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:18.9 | |
13 | 3 | 5284 | 廣瀬 海人 | 栄中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:20.1 | |
14 | 4 | 4092 | 清水 健至 | 野沢中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:24.1 | |
15 | 8 | 5283 | 月岡 虎太郎 | 栄中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:31.9 | |
16 | 14 | 7749 | 宮森 蓮 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:36.0 | |
17 | 7 | 7469 | 中垣 智洋 | 信大附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:36.3 | |
18 | 9 | 8034 | 山﨑 陽太 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 5:36.7 | |