2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/08/21∼24 | 第43回全国中学校陸上競技選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子200m予選(8組2着+8) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.5) |
1 | 8 | 4202 | 池田 成諒 | 有明 | 3 | 長崎 | 22.16 | |
2 | 5 | 907 | 田﨑 義規 | 氏家 | 3 | 栃木 | 22.32 | |
3 | 4 | 4002 | 志氣 陸王 | 二瀬 | 3 | 福岡 | 22.54 | |
4 | 3 | 711 | 石田 健人 | 富田 | 3 | 福島 | 22.95 | |
5 | 6 | 2129 | 馬淵 拓海 | 浜松北浜 | 3 | 静岡 | 22.95 | |
6 | 7 | 2847 | 塚原 啓太 | 日高東 | 3 | 兵庫 | 22.99 | |
7 | 9 | 1418 | 深川 優樹 | 湘洋 | 3 | 神奈川 | 23.02 | |
8 | 2 | 4308 | 日下部 晴人 | 腹栄 | 3 | 熊本 | 23.46 | |
9 | 1 | 1117 | 鈴木 基弘 | 久喜 | 3 | 埼玉 | 23.82 | |
予選2組(-0.3) |
1 | 6 | 1207 | 秀島 来 | 幕張本郷 | 3 | 千葉 | 22.39 | |
2 | 3 | 2305 | 濱口 虎汰郎 | 文岡 | 3 | 三重 | 22.60 | |
3 | 5 | 2136 | 中村 彰太 | 浜松入野 | 3 | 静岡 | 22.78 | |
4 | 4 | 908 | 関根 功織 | 栃木南 | 2 | 栃木 | 22.81 | |
5 | 8 | 2818 | 溝口 塁生 | 野々池 | 3 | 兵庫 | 22.92 | |
6 | 2 | 3301 | 石谷 心路 | 日生 | 3 | 岡山 | 23.03 | |
7 | 7 | 1130 | 木村 颯太 | 新座第二 | 3 | 埼玉 | 23.08 | |
8 | 9 | 503 | 工藤 楓斗 | 秋田西 | 3 | 秋田 | 23.28 | |
9 | 1 | 1501 | 村松 星哉 | 石和 | 3 | 山梨 | 23.48 | |
予選3組(+1.9) |
1 | 6 | 1241 | 吉田 有佑 | 東深井 | 3 | 千葉 | 22.36 | |
2 | 5 | 2131 | 川嶋 陸 | 浜松開誠館 | 3 | 静岡 | 22.40 | |
3 | 4 | 1411 | 森田 大智 | 川崎高附属 | 3 | 神奈川 | 22.59 | |
4 | 3 | 2004 | 嘉奈 宏造 | 成和 | 3 | 福井 | 22.61 | |
5 | 9 | 2805 | 山岡 右京 | 塩瀬 | 3 | 兵庫 | 22.86 | |
6 | 7 | 2701 | 坂東 日向 | 大阪花園 | 3 | 大阪 | 22.87 | |
7 | 2 | 1729 | 松岡 龍哉 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 23.29 | |
8 | 8 | 904 | 垂石 悠吾 | 小山城南 | 3 | 栃木 | 23.32 | |
9 | 1 | 3507 | 原川 浩太朗 | 白石 | 3 | 山口 | 23.43 | |
予選4組(+3.7) |
1 | 5 | 1601 | 稲毛 碧 | 新潟柳都 | 3 | 新潟 | 22.09 | |
2 | 7 | 1801 | 池渕 秀 | 上滝 | 3 | 富山 | 22.40 | |
3 | 4 | 2001 | 山口 凜也 | 丸岡南 | 3 | 福井 | 22.40 | |
4 | 8 | 1108 | 太田 善 | 上平 | 2 | 埼玉 | 22.59 | |
5 | 9 | 507 | 加藤 伊織 | 泉 | 3 | 秋田 | 22.76 | |
6 | 3 | 910 | 古島 匠稀 | 南河内第二 | 3 | 栃木 | 22.92 | |
7 | 2 | 2837 | 岡本 直也 | けやき台 | 3 | 兵庫 | 22.94 | |
8 | 1 | 2116 | 笠井 勇飛 | 東海大翔洋 | 3 | 静岡 | 23.00 | |
| 6 | 1439 | 三好 涼太 | 浜須賀 | 3 | 神奈川 | | DNS |
予選5組(+2.1) |
1 | 4 | 2702 | 坂本 俊介 | 大阪花園 | 3 | 大阪 | 22.42 | |
2 | 6 | 1122 | 村松 康生 | 城北 | 3 | 埼玉 | 22.46 | |
3 | 3 | 1305 | 森田 大毅 | 三原台 | 3 | 東京 | 22.58 | |
4 | 8 | 1713 | 林 泰希 | 辰野 | 3 | 長野 | 22.82 | |
5 | 9 | 2604 | 大見 剛正 | 同志社 | 3 | 京都 | 22.85 | |
6 | 5 | 2110 | 田中 健太 | 清水第二 | 3 | 静岡 | 22.95 | |
7 | 1 | 2407 | 安藤 光輝 | 駄知 | 3 | 岐阜 | 23.01 | |
8 | 2 | 2806 | 横山 修大 | 塩瀬 | 3 | 兵庫 | 23.08 | |
| 7 | 1449 | 矢崎 稜典 | 宮前平 | 3 | 神奈川 | | DNS |
予選6組(+0.5) |
1 | 4 | 4009 | 木下 凜太郎 | 筑紫丘 | 3 | 福岡 | 22.35 | |
2 | 8 | 1603 | 山﨑 智晴 | 柏崎翔洋 | 3 | 新潟 | 22.52 | |
3 | 5 | 1301 | 佐々木 桜輝 | 足立第十三 | 3 | 東京 | 22.67 | |
3 | 6 | 1006 | 鈴木 宥翔 | 共愛学園 | 3 | 群馬 | 22.67 | |
5 | 9 | 2311 | 中垣内 太智 | 西郊 | 2 | 三重 | 22.94 | |
6 | 3 | 1403 | 森木 龍弥 | あかね台 | 3 | 神奈川 | 23.01 | |
7 | 7 | 2132 | 藤原 和樹 | 浜松三方原 | 3 | 静岡 | 23.25 | |
8 | 2 | 2711 | 雀部 凌平 | 楠葉 | 3 | 大阪 | 23.33 | |
9 | 1 | 1704 | 小林 涼真 | 芦原 | 3 | 長野 | 23.60 | |
予選7組(+1.4) |
1 | 3 | 2010 | 宇野 勝翔 | 社 | 3 | 福井 | 22.30 | |
2 | 5 | 1701 | 小坂 晃大 | 仁科台 | 3 | 長野 | 22.70 | |
3 | 9 | 2202 | 藤井 裕也 | 豊橋南陽 | 3 | 愛知 | 22.72 | |
4 | 8 | 4003 | 今泉 堅貴 | 福大大濠 | 3 | 福岡 | 22.90 | |
5 | 6 | 1303 | 高橋 哲也 | 田無第四 | 3 | 東京 | 22.95 | |
6 | 2 | 1009 | 藤田 大輔 | 境西 | 3 | 群馬 | 23.01 | |
7 | 1 | 108 | 高橋 直也 | 札幌西岡 | 3 | 北海道 | 23.03 | |
8 | 4 | 2603 | 西村 鴻生 | 城南 | 3 | 京都 | 23.09 | |
| 7 | 1133 | 堀田 竣斗 | 吹上 | 3 | 埼玉 | | DNS |
予選8組(+1.0) |
1 | 5 | 2601 | 木村 稜 | 宮津 | 3 | 京都 | 22.37 | |
2 | 1 | 114 | 鷹 祥永 | 由仁 | 2 | 北海道 | 22.48 | |
3 | 9 | 1240 | 古川 翔理 | 白山 | 3 | 千葉 | 22.54 | |
4 | 6 | 2501 | 橋本 浩志 | 日吉 | 3 | 滋賀 | 22.56 | |
5 | 2 | 4031 | 藤好 駿太 | 金武 | 3 | 福岡 | 22.92 | |
6 | 4 | 402 | 渡部 日向 | 五橋 | 3 | 宮城 | 22.94 | |
7 | 7 | 2107 | 宮川 颯太 | 吉原第一 | 3 | 静岡 | 22.96 | |
8 | 8 | 1013 | 近江 清能 | 館林第三 | 3 | 群馬 | 23.09 | |
| 3 | 2829 | 竹内 涼城 | 朝日 | 3 | 兵庫 | | DNS |