2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/09/09∼11 | 第137回北信高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.0) |
1 | 4 | 1129 | 小林 陽平 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.32 | |
2 | 6 | 993 | 鶴田 優斗 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
3 | 3 | 1274 | 竹花 勇輝 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
4 | 9 | 3532 | 青木 悠祐 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
5 | 5 | 1194 | 小林 千輝 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.11 | |
6 | 7 | 884 | 八田 朋樹 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
7 | 2 | 1106 | 小林 勇哉 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 12.51 | |
8 | 8 | 952 | 飯田 陽介 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 13.30 | |
予選2組(+1.3) |
1 | 7 | 1193 | 小林 周平 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.32 | |
2 | 2 | 859 | 伊東 嵩矢 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
3 | 6 | 1073 | 羽入田 拓真 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 11.75 | |
4 | 8 | 1393 | 髙栁 樹 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
5 | 4 | 1033 | 本戸 友晴 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.15 | |
6 | 9 | 1002 | 蟻川 喬生 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
7 | 5 | 2768 | 松本 聖 | 更級農 | 2 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
8 | 3 | 1139 | 下村 翔 | 長野商 | 1 | 長野 | 12.83 | |
予選3組(+1.5) |
1 | 3 | 1425 | 下田 振全 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
2 | 5 | 1113 | 中島 望 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 11.41 | |
3 | 8 | 3091 | 上沢 奈雄 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
4 | 6 | 3533 | 小林 嶺 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
5 | 7 | 1137 | 望月 悠也 | 長野商 | 1 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
6 | 9 | 778 | 村松 丈 | 下高井農林 | 2 | 長野 | 12.21 | |
7 | 2 | 3133 | 中村 公俊 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 12.63 | |
8 | 4 | 1272 | 小林 隼人 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 13.26 | |
予選4組(+2.1) |
1 | 2 | 1414 | 土屋 優輝 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 11.38 | |
2 | 9 | 3094 | 池田 隼 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
3 | 3 | 1078 | 室賀 駿一 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
4 | 5 | 1118 | 峯村 京佑 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
5 | 4 | 1135 | 柳澤 啓斗 | 長野商 | 1 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
6 | 6 | 814 | 藤田 源翔 | 飯山 | 2 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
7 | 7 | 954 | 宇佐美 光一 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
8 | 8 | 2770 | 金児 涼 | 更級農 | 1 | 長野 | 13.24 | |
予選5組(+3.4) |
1 | 7 | 1390 | 桑原 圭都 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
2 | 8 | 1074 | 飯野 圭太 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 11.39 | |
3 | 3 | 1159 | 吉田 智哉 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 11.42 | |
4 | 6 | 3507 | 宮澤 陽斗 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 11.49 | |
5 | 5 | 806 | 佐藤 孝紀 | 飯山 | 2 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
6 | 2 | 1439 | 秋山 航 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
7 | 9 | 3134 | 山口 翔護 | 長野俊英 | 1 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
| 4 | 1195 | 伊藤 大地 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+2.1) |
1 | 7 | 879 | 宮下 翼 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 10.98 | |
2 | 3 | 1280 | 芦澤 友和 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
3 | 5 | 914 | 小林 歩暉 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
4 | 4 | 823 | 小野沢 侑也 | 飯山 | 1 | 長野 | 12.18 | |
5 | 8 | 3137 | 田中 剣太 | 長野俊英 | 1 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
6 | 9 | 948 | 富井 俊介 | 中野西 | 1 | 長野 | 12.36 | |
7 | 6 | 956 | 丸山 優星 | 須坂創成 | 1 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
8 | 2 | 1095 | 別府 竜之介 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 13.10 | |
予選7組(+2.4) |
1 | 3 | 878 | 小出 郁弥 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 10.89 | |
2 | 4 | 1030 | 松山 周平 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 11.52 | |
3 | 8 | 1161 | 松橋 健 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
4 | 7 | 998 | 山本 陽介 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
5 | 5 | 915 | 金井 健太 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
6 | 6 | 1396 | 前角 拓人 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 12.27 | |
7 | 2 | 979 | 諏訪 礼人 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 12.73 | |