2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/09/03 | 第6回東信地区ジュニア陸上競技秋季記録会 | | 佐久総合 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 13 | 332 | 小池 陸翔 | 上田JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.78 | |
2 | 1 | 177 | 櫻井 絢悠 | T&F佐久ジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:53.17 | |
3 | 8 | 341 | 吉原 璃空 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:57.90 | |
4 | 9 | 366 | 森川 海凪 | 真田マラソン教室 | 6 | 長野 | 4:03.01 | |
5 | 14 | 395 | 横山 廉汰郎 | 東御市陸上教室 | 5 | 長野 | 4:07.72 | |
6 | 12 | 347 | 西澤 紀仁 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:07.76 | |
7 | 7 | 374 | 堀内 侑李 | 真田マラソン教室 | 3 | 長野 | 4:09.19 | |
8 | 5 | 368 | 中屋 大和 | 真田マラソン教室 | 3 | 長野 | 4:09.44 | |
9 | 3 | 330 | 小池 海嘉 | 上田JSC | 4 | 長野 | 4:12.34 | |
10 | 6 | 350 | 林 悠翔 | 真田クラブ | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.81 | |
11 | 10 | 285 | 黒木 勇翔 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.16 | |
12 | 2 | 346 | 清水 颯太 | 真田クラブ | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.87 | |
13 | 11 | 331 | 小池 澄空 | 上田JSC | 2 | 長野 | 4:54.08 | |
14 | 4 | 339 | 横沢 岳弥 | 真田クラブ | 1 | 長野 | 4:57.52 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 2 | 338 | 伊香賀 遥土 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:36.53 | |
2 | 6 | 313 | 齋藤 音吹 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 3:37.51 | |
3 | 10 | 345 | 小林 康楠 | 真田クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 3:40.37 | |
4 | 12 | 193 | 中山 瑛生 | T&F佐久平 | 5 | 長野 | 3:41.28 | |
5 | 5 | 176 | 片井 蓮仁 | T&F佐久ジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.93 | |
6 | 9 | 166 | 金子 倖大 | T&F佐久ジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 3:45.16 | |
7 | 3 | 371 | 辻本 嵩人 | 真田マラソン教室 | 6 | 長野 | 3:45.60 | |
8 | 11 | 287 | 小相沢 瑛翔 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:46.05 | |
9 | 8 | 304 | 土屋 聖瑛 | 佐久ドリーム | 5 | 長野 | 3:47.83 | |
10 | 1 | 355 | 宮坂 悠太 | 真田マラソン教室 | 6 | 長野 | 3:54.20 | |
11 | 4 | 344 | 熊倉 正之 | 真田クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 3:56.69 | |
12 | 7 | 277 | 大木 優真 | 御代田南小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:01.23 | |
13 | 13 | 286 | 黒木 玲雄 | 腰越JSC | 1 | 長野 | 4:06.17 | |
| 14 | 264 | 上島 拓人 | 軽井沢中部小 | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 9 | 290 | 成澤 爽 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:15.09 | |
2 | 5 | 352 | 横沢 真士 | 真田マラソン教室 | 6 | 長野 | 3:23.60 | |
3 | 13 | 309 | 福島 翔太 | 佐久ドリーム | 6 | 長野 | 3:24.66 | |
4 | 2 | 198 | 塩川 晴也 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:26.51 | |
5 | 8 | 185 | 市川 和英 | T&F佐久平 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.55 | |
6 | 3 | 295 | 内堀 翼 | 腰越JSC | 4 | 長野 | 3:26.79 | |
7 | 1 | 293 | 竹花 翔太 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.87 | |
8 | 14 | 220 | 加藤 大雅 | 軽井沢A&AC | 5 | 長野 | 3:28.15 | |
9 | 7 | 294 | 土赤 仁義 | 腰越JSC | 3 | 長野 | 3:29.49 | |
10 | 11 | 291 | 大神 健太 | 腰越JSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.07 | |
11 | 4 | 227 | 三石 勇太 | 軽井沢A&AC | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.27 | |
12 | 10 | 208 | 土屋 瑠獅亜 | あさまねSC | 5 | 長野 | 3:34.38 | |
13 | 6 | 205 | 中澤 光星 | あさまねSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.91 | |
14 | 12 | 204 | 鷹野 匠 | あさまねSC | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.61 | |