順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 6 | | 清水中 | 長野 | 原 和輝 ・丸山 康生 ・樋口 亜悠斗 ・池上 大希 | 48.53 | |
2 | 4 | | 北安松川中 | 長野 | 薛 信之介 ・原田 翼 ・薛 哲平 ・宇留賀 駿 | 51.21 | |
3 | 9 | | 白馬中 | 長野 | 武田 知樹 ・モラード 駿 ・紙浦 明馬 ・山田 航也 | 53.07 | |
4 | 2 | | 梓川中 | 長野 | 白井 唯斗 ・青木 友汰 ・吉崎 光起 ・中上 在 | 53.23 | |
5 | 5 | | 信濃小中(B) | 長野 | 小林 優太 ・大澤 隼斗 ・宮﨑 侑人 ・狩野 竜 | 54.41 | |
6 | 3 | | 鉢盛中(B) | 長野 | 麻原 彌仁 ・山本 海斗 ・近藤 大介 ・川上 烈生 | 54.44 | |
7 | 7 | | 木曽町中 | 長野 | 尾崎 健瑠 ・古瀬 康平 ・関井 耀 ・上平 祥徳 | 57.16 | |
8 | 8 | | 塩尻広陵中(C) | 長野 | 塩原 陸渡 ・鈴木 佑基 ・竹内 祐輝 ・保科 太一 | 1:00.97 | |
9 | 1 | | 波田中(B) | 長野 | 五味 叶羽 ・春宮 勇也 ・三木 基弘 ・斎藤 智也 | 1:02.24 | |
決勝2組 |
1 | 5 | | 高瀬中 | 長野 | 中山 直久 ・片瀬 賢斗 ・北澤 準也 ・渋田見 元士 | 49.13 | |
2 | 1 | | 山辺中 | 長野 | 嘉陽 宗馬 ・富田 雅也 ・鳥羽 亮太 ・伊藤 優斗 | 49.65 | |
3 | 4 | | 女鳥羽中 | 長野 | 藤本 晴也 ・角崎 雅武 ・上田 大貴 ・丸山 優 | 49.90 | |
4 | 9 | | 波田中(A) | 長野 | 上條 泰斗 ・泰永 新 ・古畑 秀都 ・遠藤 優大 | 50.12 | |
5 | 2 | | 穂高西中(B) | 長野 | 内山 晃輔 ・藤原 想也 ・細川 篤士 ・中村 颯 | 50.14 | |
6 | 3 | | 堀金中(C) | 長野 | 望月 翼 ・宮澤 武流 ・横山 凌大 ・宮島 隆輔 | 50.23 | |
7 | 6 | | 高綱中 | 長野 | 池田 倭 ・宮澤 一真 ・小林 和磨 ・古澤 彰大 | 51.06 | |
8 | 8 | | 長野東部中(B) | 長野 | 木鋪 颯馬 ・吉田 純 ・髙山 知宏 ・小池 亜留斗 | 51.23 | |
9 | 7 | | 塩尻広陵中(B) | 長野 | 倉澤 一熙 ・髙山 拓夢 ・金森 大晴 ・山本 ジョンガブリエル | 51.31 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 9 | | 筑摩野中 | 長野 | 新村 亮弥 ・篠原 洸樹 ・小澤 拓斗 ・渡辺 丈晴 | 48.52 | |
2 | 1 | | 松島中 | 長野 | 落合 隼也 ・関﨑 暁武 ・山浦 秀明 ・吉山 響 | 49.09 | |
3 | 7 | | 旭町中 | 長野 | 辻 雄斗 ・山本 祐己 ・栁澤 有志 ・高田 幸之介 | 49.11 | |
4 | 6 | | 菅野中 | 長野 | 津滝 祥 ・栁瀬 怜 ・筒井 幸輝 ・横澤 秀飛 | 49.67 | |
5 | 4 | | 長野東部中(A) | 長野 | 丸山 静也 ・岩瀬 巧巳 ・高津 直紀 ・吉原 瑛人 | 50.21 | |
6 | 2 | | 開成中 | 長野 | 小野 悠飛 ・中嶌 優太 ・蒔田 陽一朗 ・逢澤 禅 | 51.05 | |
7 | 5 | | 三郷中(B) | 長野 | 深尾 光希 ・中山 恭輔 ・菅 貫太 ・村石 稜 | 51.72 | |
8 | 8 | | 豊科北中(B) | 長野 | 丸山 英嗣 ・丸山 直樹 ・酒井 幹汰 ・篠原 翼 | 52.92 | |
| 3 | | 信大附属松本中(B) | 長野 | | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 7 | | 塩尻広陵中(A) | 長野 | 那須 祐己 ・山口 大輝 ・中根 颯亮 ・松本 直大 | 47.39 | |
2 | 6 | | 鉢盛中(A) | 長野 | 有村 尋仁 ・粟津原 奨太 ・中村 太郎 ・青柳 大夢 | 47.59 | |
3 | 8 | | 信明中 | 長野 | 森 拓己 ・中村 柊真 ・太田 夏暉 ・倉田 歩夢 | 48.12 | |
4 | 5 | | 信大附属松本中(A) | 長野 | 中川 拓也 ・河上 侃太 ・林 龍之介 ・越川 慧之 | 48.44 | |
5 | 9 | | 堀金中(B) | 長野 | 石田 優音 ・西村 遼 ・板花 諒征 ・宮澤 優太 | 48.64 | |
6 | 2 | | 三郷中(A) | 長野 | 塩島 和弥 ・古川 祐輝 ・菅 光輝 ・中村 勇太 | 49.02 | |
7 | 3 | | 篠ノ井西中 | 長野 | 室賀 早登 ・中島 啓貴 ・西澤 佑真 ・市川 遥葵 | 53.98 | |
| 4 | | 創造学園高(B) | 長野 | | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 6 | | 堀金中(A) | 長野 | 北村 剣臣 ・大月 洸典 ・中島 淳公 ・一志 瑠衣斗 | 45.32 | |
2 | 7 | | 豊科高 | 長野 | 加藤 優馬 ・山口 光太郎 ・北嶋 竣 ・福岡 歩武 | 45.37 | |
3 | 2 | | 豊科北中(A) | 長野 | 橋本 涼 ・白澤 稜馬 ・寺島 希羽 ・丸山 拓海 | 45.96 | |
3 | 8 | | 仁科台中 | 長野 | 笠井 敦司 ・越山 遥斗 ・藤巻 風馬 ・小坂 晃大 | 45.96 | |
5 | 9 | | 穂高西中(A) | 長野 | 長谷川 渡 ・片山 匠瑛 ・細川 大吾 ・小林 鏡己 | 47.28 | |
6 | 3 | | 信濃小中(A) | 長野 | 大澤 晃己 ・原山 翔 ・吉田 春城 ・原山 泰成 | 48.80 | |
| 4 | | 創造学園高(A) | 長野 | | | DNS |
| 5 | | 須坂東高 | 長野 | | | DNS |