2016年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2016/10/15 | 平成28年度飯伊秋季記録会 | | 飯田市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
小学男子100m決勝(12組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-0.4) |
1 | 1 | 279 | 池田 結太 | 浜井場小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
2 | 4 | 102 | 城田 滉生 | 丸山小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
3 | 5 | 209 | 古瀬 一輝 | 上村小 | 6 | 長野 | 16.21 | |
4 | 6 | 186 | 小林 暖生 | 松尾小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.75 | |
5 | 7 | 225 | 橋本 空 | 川路小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.37 | |
6 | 2 | 100 | 小平 啓太 | 丸山小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.48 | |
7 | 8 | 85 | 小松 海斗 | 開智小 | 5 | 長野 | 18.32 | |
8 | 3 | 276 | 佐原 伸彦 | 浜井場小 | 4 | 長野 | 18.35 | |
決勝2組(-0.6) |
1 | 3 | 149 | 井原 楓 | 山本小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.03 | |
2 | 6 | 121 | 高野 善郎 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
3 | 8 | 101 | 小平 駿仁 | 丸山小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
4 | 2 | 98 | 佐野 匠 | 丸山小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.10 | |
5 | 7 | 190 | 代田 真沙也 | 松尾小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.49 | |
6 | 1 | 184 | 後藤 成八 | 松尾小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.88 | |
7 | 5 | 272 | 伊藤 錬司 | 浜井場小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.94 | |
8 | 4 | 158 | 羽生 祥基 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 18.49 | |
決勝3組(+0.7) |
1 | 6 | 229 | 的場 煌 | 川路小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.33 | |
2 | 3 | 139 | 原田 尊 | 高森南小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.34 | |
3 | 2 | 49 | 樋口 誠太 | 伊賀良小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.40 | |
4 | 1 | 144 | 圓谷 琉太 | 高森南小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.66 | |
5 | 4 | 227 | 今村 拓朗 | 川路小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.70 | |
6 | 5 | 142 | 北澤 一樹 | 高森南小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.49 | |
7 | 8 | 46 | 藤本 夏希 | 伊賀良小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.62 | |
8 | 7 | 34 | 原 大智 | 阿智第二小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.75 | |
決勝4組(+2.4) |
1 | 6 | 287 | 前野 天音 | 豊丘南小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.67 | |
2 | 4 | 24 | 西村 成 | イイダッシュクラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.32 | |
3 | 1 | 294 | 大草 芽生 | 望月AC | 4 | 長野 | 16.49 | |
4 | 2 | 25 | 西村 琉汰 | イイダッシュクラブ | 4 | 長野 | 16.69 | |
5 | 7 | 205 | 松下 春輝 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.81 | |
6 | 3 | 247 | 平澤 孝輔 | 鼎小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.92 | |
7 | 5 | 246 | 冨内 朔羽 | 鼎小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.40 | |
8 | 8 | 109 | 知久 哲 | 喬木第一小 | 4 | 長野 | 17.73 | |
決勝5組(0.0) |
1 | 7 | 107 | 坂井 了太 | 喬木第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.28 | |
2 | 2 | 28 | 森 涼介 | チームJIAN | 5 | 長野 | 16.06 | |
3 | 1 | 137 | 宮下 晃輝 | 高森南小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.11 | |
4 | 5 | 245 | 森下 恭伍 | 鼎小 | 4 | 長野 | 16.35 | |
5 | 6 | 12 | 赤羽 大雅 | ISジュニア | 6 | 長野 | 16.40 | |
6 | 4 | 216 | 宮下 翔弥 | 諏訪FA | 5 | 長野 | 16.48 | |
7 | 3 | 54 | 小池 翔 | 伊那AC | 6 | 長野 | 16.61 | |
| 8 | 164 | 今村 悠真 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組(-0.5) |
1 | 4 | 106 | 関口 流瑞 | 喬木第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.47 | |
2 | 6 | 108 | 知久 幸多朗 | 喬木第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.69 | |
3 | 5 | 286 | 菅沼 心太 | 豊丘南小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.84 | |
4 | 8 | 16 | 牧内 漣 | ISジュニア | 4 | 長野 | 15.66 | |
5 | 7 | 204 | 宮澤 柊太 | 上郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.81 | |
6 | 2 | 170 | 中原 稜 | 松川陸上クラブ | 4 | 長野 | 15.88 | |
7 | 1 | 207 | 武田 晴翔 | 上郷小 | 5 | 長野 | 16.34 | |
8 | 3 | 257 | 熊谷 翔太 | 天龍小 | 5 | 長野 | 17.13 | |
決勝7組(+0.7) |
1 | 6 | 295 | 矢嶋 虹太 | 望月AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.30 | |
2 | 4 | 208 | 平 瑛介 | 上郷小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.38 | |
3 | 2 | 219 | 西谷 優希 | 諏訪FA | 4 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
4 | 5 | 52 | 吉岡 空音 | 伊那AC | 6 | 長野 | 15.68 | |
5 | 3 | 11 | 山岸 亮太 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 15.94 | |
6 | 7 | 32 | 塚田 流大 | 阿智第一小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.98 | |
7 | 1 | 93 | 多田 夏音 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 16.06 | |
8 | 8 | 251 | 後藤 世那 | 天竜SC | 5 | 長野 | 16.29 | |
決勝8組(+2.4) |
1 | 5 | 51 | 伊藤 嶺 | 伊那AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
2 | 8 | 291 | 廣瀬 琉斗 | 豊丘南小 | 5 | 長野 | 14.93 | |
3 | 3 | 166 | 山崎 拓夢 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.98 | |
4 | 6 | 20 | 塩澤 慎 | イイダッシュクラブ | 4 | 長野 | 15.18 | |
5 | 7 | 248 | 安藤 義和 | 天竜SC | 5 | 長野 | 15.60 | |
6 | 1 | 305 | 川口 愛翔 | チームJIAN | 5 | 長野 | 15.62 | |
7 | 2 | 92 | 倉澤 傑 | 茅野アスレチックス | 5 | 長野 | 15.90 | |
| 4 | 269 | 伊達 阿莉 | 浜井場小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組(0.0) |
1 | 8 | 127 | 大森 光稀 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
2 | 3 | 91 | 小口 蒼葉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 4 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
3 | 4 | 157 | 安藤 陽人 | 松川陸上クラブ | 5 | 長野 | 15.16 | |
4 | 2 | 125 | 小倉 心和 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 15.31 | |
5 | 7 | 226 | 原 啓哉 | 川路小 | 4 | 長野 | 15.41 | |
6 | 5 | 254 | 内藤 陽葵 | 天竜SC | 5 | 長野 | 15.59 | |
7 | 6 | 15 | 仲田 初志 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 15.70 | |
決勝10組(-0.5) |
1 | 3 | 223 | 伊藤 新 | 千栄小 | 6 | 長野 | 13.44 | |
2 | 7 | 113 | 筒井 晴太郎 | 喬木第一小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.26 | |
3 | 5 | 35 | 田中 隆斗 | 阿智第二小 | 6 | 長野 | 14.79 | |
4 | 2 | 9 | 吉澤 遼真 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 14.81 | |
5 | 6 | 115 | 塩川 大樹 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 14.97 | |
6 | 4 | 81 | 藤本 音緒 | 下條小 | 5 | 長野 | 15.24 | |
7 | 8 | 13 | 中山 椋介 | ISジュニア | 5 | 長野 | 15.84 | |
決勝11組(-0.9) |
1 | 3 | 18 | 輪湖 颯 | Team U | 6 | 長野 | 14.06 | |
2 | 5 | 53 | 工藤 航介 | 伊那AC | 6 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
3 | 4 | 292 | 佐々木 隆之介 | 望月AC | 5 | 長野 | 14.40 | |
4 | 6 | 88 | 窪田 翔真 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.49 | |
5 | 8 | 253 | 小平 遥暉 | 天竜SC | 6 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
6 | 7 | 22 | 松村 喜道 | イイダッシュクラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.55 | |
7 | 2 | 94 | 名取 勇人 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.84 | |
決勝12組(-1.0) |
1 | 2 | 116 | 久保田 凱士 | 駒ケ根市スポ少 | 6 | 長野 | 13.46 | |
2 | 5 | 17 | 落合 華七斗 | Team U | 6 | 長野 | 13.67 | |
3 | 3 | 169 | 大蔵 永竣 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 13.80 | |
4 | 7 | 163 | 近藤 皓哉 | 松川陸上クラブ | 6 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
5 | 4 | 89 | 漆戸 柊哉 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 14.38 | |
6 | 6 | 95 | 矢島 壮野 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | 15.11 | |
| 8 | 86 | 安部 桂史郎 | 茅野アスレチックス | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |