2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/08/02 | 第5回安曇野陸上競技記録会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m決勝(16組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組(-1.5) |
1 | 1 | 2150 | 佐原 尚門 | 南安曇農高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
2 | 4 | 7364 | 中上 在 | 梓川中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
3 | 5 | 6636 | 下村 一渓 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.44 | |
4 | 6 | 7014 | 古畑 充稀 | 信明中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.44 | |
5 | 8 | 7092 | 相沢 僚 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.92 | |
6 | 3 | 7189 | 中村 恵輔 | 高綱中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
7 | 7 | 6431 | 樋口 達也 | 塩尻西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.37 | |
8 | 2 | 7458 | 田中 秀樹 | 信大附属松本中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
9 | 9 | 7083 | 鈴木 愛斗 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.80 | |
決勝2組(+0.1) |
1 | 9 | 6639 | 丸山 直樹 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.70 | |
2 | 7 | 6593 | 内山 晃輔 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.81 | |
3 | 5 | 6923 | 曽根原 佑紀 | 仁科台中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.86 | |
4 | 2 | 6632 | 篠原 翼 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
5 | 6 | 7183 | 高坂 佳佑 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.13 | |
6 | 4 | 6793 | 宇留賀 駿 | 北安松川中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.30 | |
7 | 3 | 7185 | 小林 和磨 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.47 | |
8 | 8 | 6925 | 丸山 翔平 | 仁科台中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.50 | |
9 | 1 | 7440 | 吉田 譲 | 鉢盛中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
決勝3組(-0.2) |
1 | 7 | 5966 | 渡邊 翔太 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.87 | |
2 | 3 | 7012 | 太田 夏暉 | 信明中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.18 | |
3 | 4 | 6638 | 丸山 拓海 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.22 | |
4 | 2 | 7088 | 山浦 秀明 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
5 | 1 | 7066 | 辻 雄斗 | 旭町中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.53 | |
6 | 5 | 7433 | 青柳 大夢 | 鉢盛中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.54 | |
7 | 9 | 6688 | 宮島 隆輔 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.65 | |
8 | 8 | 1955 | 降幡 昌 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 13.66 | |
| 6 | 6594 | 曽根原 巧真 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組(-1.9) |
1 | 8 | 6286 | 大橋 佑斗 | 福島中 | 3 | 長野 | 13.06 | |
2 | 3 | 6428 | 島田 稔也 | 塩尻西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.18 | |
3 | 5 | 6693 | 宮澤 武流 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
4 | 9 | 7091 | 高山 慧士 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
5 | 2 | 4 | 三枝 悟 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 13.54 | |
6 | 6 | 6592 | 中村 颯 | 穂高西中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.56 | |
7 | 1 | 7089 | 落合 隼也 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.63 | |
8 | 4 | 7255 | 和田 優真 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.88 | |
9 | 7 | 7251 | 堤 一 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.03 | |
決勝5組(-0.8) |
1 | 2 | 2149 | 川窪 悠大 | 南安曇農高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
2 | 9 | 6287 | 上村 洋介 | 福島中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
3 | 7 | 6642 | 箭内 理一 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.98 | |
4 | 4 | 866 | 西澤 蒼馬 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
5 | 8 | 7010 | 倉田 歩夢 | 信明中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
6 | 1 | 5968 | 徳竹 諒真 | 川中島中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.14 | |
7 | 6 | 6610 | 長谷川 渡 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.21 | |
8 | 5 | 7127 | 蒔田 陽一朗 | 開成中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.29 | |
9 | 3 | 7241 | 小澤 拓斗 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.45 | |
決勝6組(+0.1) |
1 | 6 | 2121 | 小林 淳之介 | 穂高商高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.55 | |
2 | 7 | 7084 | 吉山 響 | 松島中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
3 | 5 | 7243 | 渡辺 丈晴 | 筑摩野中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.81 | |
4 | 4 | 6608 | 小林 祐貴 | 穂高西中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.99 | |
5 | 3 | 7400 | 泰永 新 | 波田中 | 1 | 長野 | 13.00 | |
6 | 2 | 6684 | 北村 剣臣 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.02 | |
7 | 8 | 15 | 小松 誠 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 13.19 | |
| 9 | 7240 | 古屋 海 | 筑摩野中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組(-1.3) |
1 | 6 | 7331 | 今西 康太 | 大野川中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.33 | |
2 | 2 | 5729 | 鈴木 竜也 | 裾花中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.67 | |
3 | 7 | 6687 | 中島 淳公 | 堀金中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
4 | 9 | 7187 | 滝口 優月 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.74 | |
5 | 8 | 2552 | 岡田 武尊 | 明科高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
6 | 5 | 6913 | 笠井 敦司 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.83 | |
7 | 3 | 6634 | 橋本 涼 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.93 | |
8 | 4 | 6686 | 西村 遼 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
決勝8組(-1.3) |
1 | 6 | 2417 | 杏 直樹 | 松本工高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.76 | |
2 | 9 | 7357 | 長嶺 直 | 梓川中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
3 | 5 | 6916 | 越山 遥斗 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.57 | |
4 | 3 | 6427 | 柳沢 優生 | 塩尻西部中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.65 | |
5 | 2 | 6892 | 洞澤 光 | 仁科台中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.77 | |
6 | 4 | 2551 | 堀ノ内 健人 | 明科高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.80 | |
7 | 7 | 7184 | 宮澤 一真 | 高綱中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.92 | |
8 | 8 | 5 | 武藤 正一 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 12.97 | |
決勝9組(-0.4) |
1 | 7 | 6871 | 松原 聖将 | 大町第一中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
2 | 8 | 868 | 丸山 達矢 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.24 | |
3 | 4 | 803 | 山本 知幸 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
4 | 2 | 838 | 前澤 練 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.26 | |
5 | 6 | 814 | 藤田 源翔 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
6 | 3 | 6683 | 大月 洸典 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
7 | 9 | 834 | 松永 春樹 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.39 | |
8 | 5 | 6637 | 白澤 稜馬 | 豊科北中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.44 | |
決勝10組(+0.4) |
1 | 8 | 47 | 相原 樹 | 山梨大AC | | 山梨 | 11.88 | |
2 | 5 | 2515 | 細萱 元太 | 創造学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.93 | |
3 | 3 | 68 | 三木 祐人 | 上智大 | 3 | 埼玉 | 12.04 | |
4 | 9 | 1952 | 大橋 昌矢 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.05 | |
5 | 7 | 806 | 佐藤 孝紀 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.14 | |
6 | 6 | 41 | 中嶋 憲一 | 駒ヶ根市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.27 | |
7 | 2 | 6651 | 篠原 翔 | 豊科北中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.56 | |
| 4 | 5529 | 関口 竣介 | 長野西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝11組(+1.5) |
1 | 8 | 90 | 望月 亮輔 | 田中道場 | | 山梨 | 11.80 | |
2 | 9 | 2316 | 奥原 大輝 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.81 | |
3 | 6 | 6682 | 一志 瑠衣斗 | 堀金中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.83 | |
4 | 7 | 63 | 浅野 豪 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 12.00 | |
5 | 4 | 31 | 窪田 五大 | 安曇野陸協 | | 長野 | 12.01 | |
6 | 2 | 6641 | 福岡 歩武 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
7 | 3 | 2783 | 内村 海斗 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.16 | |
8 | 5 | 2536 | 山口 光太郎 | 豊科高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.17 | |
決勝12組(0.0) |
1 | 2 | 865 | 水出 一也 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.48 | |
2 | 9 | 801 | 芳川 亮 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.55 | |
3 | 6 | 2397 | 望月 春希 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.63 | |
4 | 3 | 2399 | 鷲沢 拓海 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
5 | 5 | 184 | 鳴海 裕斗 | 岡谷東高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.02 | |
6 | 8 | 7940 | 中澤 新 | 清陵附属中 | 2 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
| 4 | 3092 | 澤 拓斗 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 2394 | 東井 隆希 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝13組(-0.1) |
1 | 7 | 2117 | 竹内 誠 | 穂高商高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.60 | |
2 | 8 | 6673 | 山口 竜也 | 堀金中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
3 | 4 | 75 | 小北 大志 | 信州大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.74 | |
4 | 5 | 2409 | 髙村 拓明 | 松本工高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
5 | 9 | 569 | 米澤 和真 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
6 | 2 | 752 | 知沢 和輝 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
7 | 6 | 7 | 由井 玄太 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 12.14 | |
| 3 | 3086 | 黒崎 秀樹 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝14組(-1.7) |
1 | 6 | 74 | 出村 友裕 | 信州大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.53 | |
2 | 5 | 2466 | 伊藤 拓海 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
3 | 9 | 46 | 鈴木 暉 | 高輪高 | 2 | 東京 | 11.67 | |
4 | 7 | 2118 | 長崎 祐介 | 穂高商高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.68 | |
5 | 4 | 24 | 柳沢 貴之 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.78 | |
6 | 3 | 6912 | 小坂 晃大 | 仁科台中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
7 | 8 | 88 | 丸山 健一 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | 12.03 | |
8 | 2 | 16 | 松村 富穂 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.15 | |
決勝15組(-1.7) |
1 | 6 | 878 | 小出 郁弥 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
2 | 2 | 2490 | 成澤 稜 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.49 | |
3 | 3 | 77 | 松井 一陽 | 信州大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.64 | |
4 | 9 | 7007 | 西村 陽杜 | 信明中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
5 | 5 | 12 | 吉田 幹弘 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.09 | |
| 4 | 3097 | 横地 彦人 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 11 | 伊藤 将希 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 832 | 吉田 開恩 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝16組(-1.4) |
1 | 6 | 28 | 高木 佑希 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | 10.95 | |
2 | 5 | 59 | 常盤 大智 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.12 | |
3 | 3 | 21 | 内山 幹雄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.17 | |
4 | 2 | 3093 | 羽尾 拓海 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.19 | |
5 | 8 | 8 | 鈴木 啓太 | TYPE-R | | 山梨 | 11.35 | |
6 | 4 | 91 | 樋口 克治 | 富山大 | 2 | 富山 | 11.39 | |
7 | 9 | 40 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 12.00 | |
| 7 | 27 | 宮澤 裕輝 | ライフメッセージAC | | 長野 | | DNS |