2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/03/22 | 第19回中学生長距離競走伊那大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子3000m決勝(6組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 20 | 84 | 小沢 直希 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 10:41.09 | |
2 | 7 | 144 | 黒岩 優斗 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 10:55.92 | |
3 | 14 | 86 | 柳澤 光 | 上諏訪 | 1 | 長野 | 11:08.73 | |
4 | 4 | 12 | 中島 優太 | 岡谷東部 | 1 | 長野 | 11:21.04 | |
5 | 21 | 40 | 上條 怜 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 11:21.42 | |
6 | 10 | 81 | 清水 建次郎 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 11:28.82 | |
7 | 27 | 27 | 天野 懐都 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 11:36.50 | |
8 | 9 | 21 | 森本 隆暉 | 下伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 11:41.50 | |
9 | 22 | 13 | 矢沢 佑馬 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:44.74 | |
10 | 6 | 77 | 井口 駿太朗 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 11:46.90 | |
11 | 13 | 56 | 塚田 亮介 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 11:47.67 | |
12 | 12 | 85 | 西澤 裕斗 | 上諏訪 | 2 | 長野 | 11:48.18 | |
13 | 18 | 131 | 山崎 淳平 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 11:49.13 | |
14 | 11 | 111 | 佐藤 真治 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:54.82 | |
15 | 17 | 95 | 上條 春翔 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:54.98 | |
16 | 3 | 29 | 林 琉生 | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 12:08.50 | |
17 | 8 | 129 | 宮下 藍斗 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 12:18.10 | |
| 5 | 9 | 田中 仁 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 19 | 109 | 宮澤 隆之介 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 24 | 35 | 宇治野 優斗 | 丸子北 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 25 | 94 | 井口 瑛敦 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 26 | 52 | 偆道 怜央 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 1 | 37 | 高籏 雅紘 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 160 | 小柳 凛哉 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 146 | 石田 優音 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 36 | 増沢 将弥 | 丸子北 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 28 | 野村 航希 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 18 | 60 | 原 圭佑 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 10:44.86 | |
2 | 4 | 14 | 両角 睦紀 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:50.92 | |
3 | 19 | 153 | 築山 祐太 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | 10:54.54 | |
4 | 14 | 19 | 古林 拓哉 | 下伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 10:54.86 | |
5 | 7 | 63 | 小島 力 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 10:55.27 | |
6 | 21 | 152 | 鷹野 光佑 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | 11:00.34 | |
7 | 24 | 113 | 北林 拓真 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:08.51 | |
8 | 6 | 41 | 宮下 琉 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | 11:13.21 | |
9 | 8 | 42 | 春日 勇人 | 宮田 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.27 | |
10 | 27 | 65 | 町田 俊介 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 11:13.37 | |
11 | 5 | 118 | 片山 太聖 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:14.93 | |
12 | 25 | 97 | 髙山 玲斗 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 11:19.15 | |
13 | 12 | 58 | 玉井 歩 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 11:19.69 | |
14 | 3 | 117 | 池田 俊太 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:23.70 | |
15 | 16 | 20 | 松山 准也 | 下伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 11:25.19 | |
16 | 1 | 26 | 高田 湧斗 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | 11:25.76 | |
17 | 26 | 22 | 米山 諒 | 下伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 11:29.80 | |
18 | 13 | 51 | 菊池 樹輝 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 11:41.78 | |
19 | 15 | 116 | 村瀬 鉄馬 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 11:42.46 | |
20 | 20 | 100 | 金田 隼輔 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 11:57.49 | |
21 | 23 | 79 | 酒井 陽輝 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 11:58.62 | |
22 | 2 | 110 | 根橋 健彰 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:59.76 | |
| 10 | 137 | 加藤 優馬 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 11 | 25 | 岩原 信之 | 開成 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 9 | 38 | 山崎 千宏 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 114 | 関谷 友紀 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 43 | 滝澤 弘太朗 | 宮田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 20 | 39 | 酒井 大輝 | 丘 | 2 | 長野 | 10:08.32 | |
2 | 22 | 80 | 酒井 龍一 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 10:10.12 | |
3 | 11 | 76 | 中村 将也 | 坂城 | 1 | 長野 | 10:10.48 | |
4 | 18 | 78 | 岩村 勇弥 | 春富 | 2 | 長野 | 10:10.52 | |
5 | 16 | 145 | 上条 康太 | 堀金 | 1 | 長野 | 10:10.69 | |
6 | 14 | 134 | 那須野 寛生 | 飯島 | 2 | 長野 | 10:16.44 | |
7 | 5 | 10 | 堀田 雅司 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 10:23.60 | |
8 | 6 | 18 | 久保田 隼仁 | 下伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 10:24.76 | |
9 | 3 | 49 | 伊藤 瑠真 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 10:38.37 | |
10 | 8 | 154 | 木次 航太 | 野沢 | 2 | 長野 | 10:38.44 | |
11 | 21 | 7 | 横矢 明大 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 10:39.05 | |
12 | 12 | 126 | 渋沢 郁未 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 10:40.60 | |
13 | 9 | 101 | 熊谷 康成 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 10:44.85 | |
14 | 13 | 64 | 池田 清隆 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 10:55.18 | |
15 | 24 | 128 | 西﨑 啓吾朗 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 10:59.15 | |
16 | 4 | 143 | 横山 絢大 | 堀金 | 2 | 長野 | 11:03.06 | |
17 | 2 | 140 | 有賀 光平 | 穂高西 | 1 | 長野 | 11:06.77 | |
18 | 23 | 115 | 石川 智也 | 中野平 | 2 | 長野 | 11:13.55 | |
19 | 19 | 99 | 宮下 日向 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 11:19.25 | |
20 | 26 | 112 | 赤羽 仁志 | 辰野 | 2 | 長野 | 11:20.58 | |
21 | 15 | 23 | 水上 健介 | 下諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 12:03.25 | |
| 10 | 16 | 神通川 和也 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 17 | 141 | 坂槇 健汰 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 27 | 1 | 橋爪 竜生 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | | DQ |
| 1 | 91 | 大平 健斗 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 98 | 宮下 正直 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 89 | 松田 拓巳 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 17 | 83 | 桜井 陽向 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 9:53.20 | |
2 | 5 | 107 | 髙橋 一輝 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 10:03.92 | |
3 | 18 | 127 | 小林 怜生 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 10:08.46 | |
4 | 7 | 96 | 櫻井 心路 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 10:08.69 | |
5 | 20 | 71 | 松﨑 文哉 | 高森 | 1 | 長野 | 10:09.29 | |
6 | 21 | 31 | 清水 冬威 | 茅野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 10:09.30 | |
7 | 12 | 142 | 松原 功我 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 10:11.64 | |
8 | 8 | 149 | 鈴木 勇人 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 10:13.68 | |
9 | 24 | 72 | 大場 翔太 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 10:18.58 | |
10 | 13 | 48 | 野村 比呂 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 10:21.51 | |
11 | 25 | 108 | 畠山 龍大 | 大町第一 | 2 | 長野 | 10:24.28 | |
12 | 6 | 50 | 菊池 岳仁 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 10:24.97 | |
13 | 14 | 54 | 高橋 響希 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 10:25.13 | |
14 | 19 | 59 | 近藤 諒弥 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 10:26.19 | |
15 | 10 | 148 | 久保田 祐梨 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 10:28.81 | |
16 | 4 | 67 | 和田 響一 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 10:32.13 | |
17 | 9 | 2 | 原 大貴 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 10:34.80 | |
18 | 16 | 125 | 中村 剛 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 10:36.00 | |
19 | 27 | 138 | 細川 大吾 | 穂高西 | 1 | 長野 | 10:36.77 | |
20 | 2 | 147 | 岡 亮輔 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 10:37.35 | |
21 | 22 | 130 | 佐々木 勇人 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 10:39.89 | |
22 | 26 | 133 | 木下 夏樹 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 10:43.48 | |
23 | 11 | 17 | 武井 翔太郎 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:12.54 | |
24 | 23 | 32 | 利根川 大悟 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 11:31.13 | |
| 1 | 139 | 二村 峻平 | 穂高西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 33 | 關 凱人 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 45 | 井ノ口 天優 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 11 | 159 | 石川 晃大 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | 9:40.33 | |
2 | 16 | 3 | 小池 彪 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 9:42.81 | |
3 | 9 | 93 | 池田 悠司 | 諏訪西 | 2 | 長野 | 9:43.12 | |
4 | 19 | 122 | 上田 桂悟 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 9:43.98 | |
5 | 13 | 124 | 川上 烈生 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 9:44.80 | |
6 | 17 | 15 | 佐藤 龍我 | 岡谷南部 | 2 | 長野 | 9:45.72 | |
7 | 2 | 158 | 片桐 陽和 | 立科 | 1 | 長野 | 9:47.88 | |
8 | 3 | 150 | 中谷 楓 | 箕輪 | 1 | 長野 | 9:48.90 | |
9 | 12 | 46 | 宮脇 祐歩 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 9:49.02 | |
10 | 5 | 136 | 中澤 堅太朗 | 信大附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 9:53.84 | |
11 | 14 | 104 | 三井 悦志 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 9:57.40 | |
12 | 18 | 55 | 寺澤 アンドリュウマコト | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:02.23 | |
13 | 21 | 74 | 阿藤 紘己 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 10:02.40 | |
14 | 4 | 5 | 竹内 健人 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:03.58 | |
15 | 25 | 151 | 南郷 隼翔 | 箕輪 | 2 | 長野 | 10:11.94 | |
16 | 26 | 82 | 岸田 駿輔 | 小諸東 | 2 | 長野 | 10:13.81 | |
17 | 20 | 66 | 武田 優介 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 10:14.17 | |
18 | 1 | 156 | 小林 亮太 | 富士見 | 1 | 長野 | 10:19.87 | |
19 | 22 | 4 | 大杉 啓 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 10:28.17 | |
20 | 23 | 75 | 小宮山 達也 | 坂城 | 2 | 長野 | 10:32.30 | |
21 | 6 | 11 | 寺尾 昴 | 塩田 | 2 | 長野 | 10:36.02 | |
22 | 24 | 62 | 野村 純也 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 10:37.33 | |
| 7 | 132 | 小林 龍矢 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 44 | 伊藤 士恩 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 6 | 前島 陸哉 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 135 | 満澤 辰祥 | 飯島 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 13 | 24 | 中谷 雄飛 | 下諏訪 | 3 | 長野 | 8:57.38 | |
2 | 11 | 8 | 松崎 咲人 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 8:58.99 | |
3 | 14 | 88 | 高木 航志 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 9:01.58 | |
4 | 12 | 70 | 松﨑 健悟 | 高森 | 3 | 長野 | 9:16.34 | |
5 | 18 | 157 | 清水 大希 | 富士見 | 3 | 長野 | 9:20.88 | |
6 | 17 | 103 | 佐々木 柊馬 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 9:27.31 | |
7 | 3 | 92 | 眞田 稜生 | 上田第四 | 1 | 長野 | 9:28.94 | |
8 | 4 | 68 | 宮内 斗輝 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 9:30.32 | |
9 | 9 | 47 | 白川 大地 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 9:30.44 | |
10 | 22 | 73 | 川島 翔太 | 高瀬 | 2 | 長野 | 9:34.45 | |
11 | 21 | 106 | 小林 礼生 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 9:34.50 | |
12 | 20 | 90 | 清水 拓斗 | 上田第五 | 3 | 長野 | 9:36.43 | |
13 | 5 | 57 | 内堀 太一 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 9:36.72 | |
14 | 19 | 34 | 笹澤 健司 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 9:37.21 | |
15 | 24 | 30 | 伊藤 輝 | 茅野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 9:38.76 | |
16 | 8 | 61 | 保倉 敏樹 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 9:44.59 | |
17 | 10 | 87 | 宇津野 篤 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 9:45.16 | |
18 | 25 | 105 | 三井 航志 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 9:46.23 | |
19 | 7 | 121 | 三島 颯太 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 9:48.31 | |
20 | 2 | 155 | 小林 竜也 | 富士見 | 2 | 長野 | 9:51.55 | |
21 | 23 | 123 | 菅沼 直紘 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 9:56.09 | |
22 | 26 | 69 | 小林 大亮 | 高森 | 2 | 長野 | 10:09.96 | |
| 1 | 102 | 丸山 拓真 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 119 | 大峽 和 | 鼎 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 53 | 宮原 直輝 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 120 | 甘利 大祐 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |