2015年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2015/07/18∼19 | 第70回国民体育大会陸上競技大会長野県予選会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
少年男子B3000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 7 | 1802 | 小澤 智哉 | 上田東高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:41.38 | |
2 | 14 | 148 | 小松 宗平 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:44.48 | |
3 | 8 | 3107 | 桑原 健輔 | 長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:57.13 | |
4 | 12 | 8291 | 那須野 寛生 | 飯島中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:06.97 | |
5 | 10 | 1521 | 新津 大地 | 野沢北高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:11.16 | |
6 | 17 | 1637 | 下谷 承太郎 | 佐久平総合高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:13.37 | |
7 | 9 | 2261 | 大川 天斗 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:13.58 | |
8 | 19 | 1622 | 堀内 魁斗 | 佐久平総合高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:17.40 | |
9 | 16 | 3108 | 湯本 貫太 | 長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:17.42 | |
10 | 20 | 807 | 川口 大輝 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:18.36 | |
11 | 21 | 397 | 上田 航希 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:18.83 | |
12 | 11 | 2767 | 緒方 希一 | 更級農高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:21.97 | |
13 | 3 | 1109 | 小町谷 歩 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:25.53 | |
14 | 18 | 992 | 高野 翔吾 | 須坂高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:26.01 | |
15 | 5 | 1108 | 谷迫 悠朔 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:43.66 | |
16 | 23 | 1110 | 松本 侑馬 | 長野西高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:47.34 | |
17 | 4 | 1115 | 大久保 斗南 | 長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:49.53 | |
18 | 15 | 398 | 植田 貴大 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:54.57 | |
19 | 2 | 1031 | 久保田 海 | 北部高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:25.63 | |
20 | 1 | 3087 | 桐山 義規 | 須坂東高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:59.25 | |
21 | 22 | 810 | 鈴木 皓太 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 12:02.75 | |
| 6 | 6950 | 安保 充樹 | 清水中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 552 | 小平 宗弥 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 15 | 146 | 児玉 拓矢 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:11.33 | |
2 | 11 | 6747 | 川島 翔太 | 高瀬中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:11.68 | |
3 | 9 | 8650 | 大峽 和 | 鼎中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:15.63 | |
4 | 7 | 1284 | 青木 祥平 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:16.82 | |
5 | 14 | 1306 | 駒村 壮眞 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:19.35 | |
6 | 16 | 1308 | 小山 颯也 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:21.42 | |
7 | 5 | 1276 | 半田 雄大 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:28.63 | |
8 | 8 | 2790 | 油井 宏喜 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:28.96 | |
9 | 1 | 356 | 渕井 大樹 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:29.44 | |
10 | 17 | 140 | 荒井 裕介 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:30.86 | |
11 | 20 | 813 | 広瀬 竜也 | 飯山北・飯山高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:31.05 | |
12 | 21 | 399 | 宮下 和也 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:32.15 | |
13 | 10 | 5937 | 小林 礼生 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:32.92 | |
14 | 6 | 4644 | 矢野 大和 | 上田第四中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:37.97 | |
15 | 3 | 1293 | 長原 治玄 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:49.90 | |
16 | 22 | 1277 | 井上 正望 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:52.35 | |
17 | 18 | 4571 | 寺尾 昴 | 塩田中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:52.39 | |
18 | 4 | 1545 | 荻原 慧 | 野沢北高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:02.48 | |
19 | 2 | 6948 | 栗田 大地 | 清水中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:09.53 | |
20 | 13 | 1879 | 青木 優斗 | 上田千曲高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:17.71 | |
21 | 19 | 1438 | 酒井 一真 | 屋代高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:35.91 | |
| 12 | 1907 | 笹澤 健司 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | | DQ |
決勝3組 |
1 | 11 | 1657 | 中谷 雄飛 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:36.54 | |
2 | 7 | 1659 | 本間 敬大 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:43.98 | |
3 | 12 | 6474 | 松崎 咲人 | 塩尻広陵中 | 3 | 長野 | 8:44.32 | |
4 | 9 | 1660 | 丸山 幸輝 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:48.86 | |
5 | 15 | 1661 | 山本 嵐 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:49.21 | |
6 | 10 | 1906 | 甘利 大祐 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:49.23 | |
7 | 22 | 1307 | 大池 竜紀 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:55.46 | |
8 | 5 | 48 | 松﨑 健悟 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:57.99 | |
9 | 1 | 49 | 清水 大希 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:01.46 | |
10 | 4 | 1911 | 長谷川 潤 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:02.07 | |
11 | 20 | 1295 | 五十嵐 珠己 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:03.60 | |
12 | 19 | 3106 | 石川 寛大 | 長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:03.85 | |
13 | 2 | 1279 | 髙橋 勇輝 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:04.74 | |
14 | 14 | 8259 | 白川 大地 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:05.61 | |
15 | 21 | 8382 | 宮内 斗輝 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:07.60 | |
16 | 16 | 5933 | 佐々木 柊馬 | 川中島中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:07.88 | |
17 | 6 | 1836 | 北村 翼 | 上田染谷丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:12.07 | |
| 3 | 1655 | 近藤 寛人 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 355 | 滝澤 拓輝 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 1656 | 高木 航志 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 1658 | 保倉 敏樹 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 1835 | 宮下 輝一 | 上田染谷丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |