2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/09/23 | 第42回中学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会(東北信) | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
1年男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 5502 | 小林 寛太 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:08.17 | |
2 | 18 | 5504 | 竹内 柊也 | 長野東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:09.80 | |
3 | 15 | 4939 | 小柳 凜哉 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.22 | |
4 | 24 | 5606 | 福島 圭一郎 | 三陽 | 1 | 長野 | 5:17.29 | |
5 | 14 | 5112 | 片山 太聖 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.61 | |
6 | 20 | 4828 | 宮川 颯太郎 | 小布施 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.27 | |
7 | 11 | 5635 | 児玉 尊斗 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.85 | |
8 | 16 | 5825 | 山岸 駿太 | 篠ノ井東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.76 | |
9 | 22 | 4297 | 川崎 海斗 | 小諸東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.00 | |
10 | 10 | 4829 | 伊藤 学 | 小布施 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.05 | |
11 | 23 | 5009 | 田中 隼 | 山ノ内 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.16 | |
12 | 17 | 4976 | 伊東 優斗 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:27.93 | |
13 | 4 | 5826 | 関口 賢太 | 篠ノ井東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.59 | |
14 | 5 | 4355 | 一村 岳史 | 佐久長聖 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.71 | |
15 | 21 | 5901 | 駒村 柾人 | 若穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:31.70 | |
16 | 12 | 4881 | 小林 天汰 | 常盤 | 1 | 長野 | 5:33.02 | |
17 | 1 | 4356 | 椎名 健太 | 佐久長聖 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.02 | |
18 | 19 | 5902 | 戸井田 快人 | 若穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.43 | |
19 | 6 | 5601 | 水田 遼太郎 | 三陽 | 1 | 長野 | 5:39.06 | |
20 | 8 | 5725 | 小林 琉吾 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 5:40.16 | |
21 | 7 | 4492 | 宇治野 優斗 | 丸子北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:55.99 | |
22 | 3 | 5278 | 山本 豊 | 栄 | 1 | 長野 | 6:12.45 | |
| 2 | 4470 | 工藤 駿輔 | 丸子 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 4978 | 中山 貴之 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 10 | 4409 | 正村 圭一郎 | 東御東部 | 1 | 長野 | 4:57.40 | |
2 | 16 | 4168 | 磯貝 拓哉 | 佐久東 | 1 | 長野 | 4:57.81 | |
3 | 19 | 5118 | 村瀬 鉄馬 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.50 | |
4 | 21 | 5856 | 中村 悠汰 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.57 | |
5 | 12 | 6053 | 川野 津嵩 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 4:59.23 | |
6 | 17 | 4301 | 高橋 流空 | 小諸東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:03.81 | |
7 | 14 | 5724 | 宮澤 陸 | 裾花 | 1 | 長野 | 5:06.62 | |
8 | 13 | 4140 | 小林 大輝 | 浅間 | 1 | 長野 | 5:11.97 | |
9 | 7 | 5080 | 芦沢 翔 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.46 | |
10 | 5 | 6018 | 小林 勇太 | 更北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:13.31 | |
11 | 18 | 4115 | 市ヶ谷 将孝 | 中込 | 1 | 長野 | 5:13.40 | |
12 | 15 | 4169 | 小平 涼雅 | 佐久東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:13.85 | |
13 | 11 | 5044 | 湯本 樹 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 5:14.07 | |
14 | 23 | 6181 | 宮澤 岳暉 | 信大附属長野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:17.64 | |
15 | 1 | 5347 | 佐藤 健人 | 飯山城北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:17.72 | |
16 | 2 | 4424 | 一之瀬 凱 | 真田 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.23 | |
17 | 4 | 4646 | 内田 玲穏 | 上田第四 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.26 | |
18 | 3 | 5348 | 梨元 匠 | 飯山城北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.34 | |
19 | 8 | 4407 | 與川 夢翔 | 東御東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.38 | |
20 | 9 | 5246 | 大澤 晃己 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.47 | |
21 | 20 | 4270 | 竹内 元也 | 御代田 | 1 | 長野 | 5:39.37 | |
22 | 22 | 4271 | 清水 強生 | 御代田 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.53 | |
| 6 | 5690 | 小林 将陽 | 長野北部 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 5401 | 勝田 陸斗 | 柳町 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 16 | 4687 | 宇津野 篤 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 4:26.01 | |
2 | 12 | 4645 | 眞田 稜生 | 上田第四 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.00 | |
3 | 14 | 4936 | 石川 晃大 | 墨坂 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.01 | |
4 | 6 | 5043 | 森 龍希 | 木島平 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.39 | |
5 | 13 | 5955 | 丸山 拓真 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 4:35.59 | |
6 | 20 | 5956 | 三井 航志 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 4:37.72 | |
7 | 15 | 4760 | 高橋 響希 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 4:39.17 | |
8 | 17 | 4149 | 村上 聖眞 | 浅間 | 1 | 長野 | 4:39.64 | |
9 | 19 | 4331 | 片桐 陽和 | 立科 | 1 | 長野 | 4:41.94 | |
10 | 3 | 4085 | 荻原 拓海 | 野沢 | 1 | 長野 | 4:43.99 | |
11 | 7 | 4117 | 江元 龍之介 | 中込 | 1 | 長野 | 4:47.04 | |
12 | 21 | 4087 | 藤巻 昌也 | 野沢 | 1 | 長野 | 4:51.92 | |
13 | 1 | 5859 | 西澤 佑真 | 篠ノ井西 | 1 | 長野 | 4:54.51 | |
14 | 11 | 5245 | 吉田 春城 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 4:54.83 | |
15 | 5 | 5164 | 和田 響一 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 4:55.38 | |
16 | 23 | 6100 | 上原 海里 | 戸隠 | 1 | 長野 | 4:55.76 | |
17 | 22 | 5326 | 長谷川 樹 | 飯山城南 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.10 | |
18 | 2 | 5154 | 池田 清隆 | 高社 | 1 | 長野 | 5:02.88 | |
19 | 8 | 6064 | 原 圭佑 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 5:04.52 | |
20 | 10 | 5318 | 髙藤 陽樹 | 飯山城南 | 1 | 長野 | 5:11.86 | |
21 | 9 | 4761 | 塚田 亮介 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.81 | |
| 4 | 4686 | 金井 源一郎 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 4722 | 中村 将也 | 坂城 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |