2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/04/19 | 平成26年度第2回チャレンジ記録会茅野 | | 茅野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子400m決勝(5組)
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 1 | 411 | 矢嶋 泰毅 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:03.72 | |
2 | 2 | 141 | 望月 怜音 | 茅野東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.10 | |
3 | 3 | 379 | 小松 崇史 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:10.29 | |
4 | 7 | 417 | 田口 時生 | 飯田高陵中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:11.89 | |
5 | 8 | 349 | 金子 聖也 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:14.96 | |
6 | 4 | 60 | 中村 源士 | 永明中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:15.66 | |
| 5 | 87 | 山﨑 萌生 | 岡谷西部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 263 | 安藤 俊輝 | 高森中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 1 | 357 | 渡部 翔太 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.75 | |
2 | 2 | 402 | 血脇 悠斗 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:02.75 | |
3 | 7 | 347 | 若林 凌 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:04.78 | |
4 | 8 | 142 | 藤澤 雄大 | 茅野東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:05.78 | |
5 | 5 | 217 | 下平 勇希 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.47 | |
6 | 4 | 391 | 水野 雄斗 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.62 | |
7 | 6 | 397 | 小松 祥也 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.66 | |
| 3 | 363 | 小池 勇次 | 諏訪南中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 2 | 389 | 中澤 隆良 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:00.22 | |
2 | 4 | 164 | 宮坂 一冴 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 1:01.01 | |
3 | 5 | 269 | 柏木 優 | 佐久ドリーム | 1 | 長野 | 1:04.11 | |
4 | 7 | 346 | 藤森 暖生 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:04.79 | |
5 | 3 | 206 | 庄田 裕樹 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:05.89 | |
6 | 1 | 351 | 吉山 廉心 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:06.77 | |
7 | 6 | 295 | 千葉 俊紀 | 常盤中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:07.16 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 8 | 102 | 中谷 雄飛 | 下諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 53.81 | |
2 | 4 | 156 | 小松 翔 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 59.64 | |
3 | 3 | 253 | 菊池 岳仁 | 原中 | 2 | 長野 | 1:00.18 | |
4 | 5 | 238 | 下谷 承太郎 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 1:03.00 | |
5 | 1 | 235 | 佐藤 諒真 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 1:03.93 | |
6 | 7 | 230 | 出光 立樹 | 軽井沢A&AC | 3 | 長野 | 1:07.45 | |
| 2 | 64 | 松田 剛司 | 永明中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 299 | 柳澤 啓斗 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 3 | 310 | 小出 郁弥 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 52.80 | |
2 | 2 | 209 | 小池 直樹 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 3 | 長野 | 56.79 | |
3 | 4 | 443 | 三井 洪太 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 58.98 | |
4 | 5 | 312 | 高木 翔 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.61 | |
5 | 6 | 41 | 松崎 勇起 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 59.94 | |
6 | 7 | 70 | 柳沢 優生 | 塩尻西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 1:02.43 | |
| 1 | 304 | 中山 陸 | 信濃中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |