順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 7 | | 美篶小(A) | 長野 | 橋原 芽伊 ・澁谷 有紀 ・西村 柊人 ・井上 雅也 | 1:01.62 | |
2 | 8 | | 飯島小(A) | 長野 | 小木曽 楽々 ・柳生 夏弥 ・池田 智輝 ・工藤 光陽 | 1:03.01 | |
3 | 2 | | 長谷小 | 長野 | 小松 音葉 ・春日 あかり ・岡 瑞希 ・小松 駿斗 | 1:04.31 | |
4 | 6 | | 南箕輪小(C) | 長野 | 野村 ひかり ・上田 朋花 ・丸山 琉吾 ・征矢 尚門 | 1:04.32 | |
5 | 5 | | 赤穂南小(D) | 長野 | 入谷 奏音 ・川井田 望 ・小平 光汰 ・和田 陸 | 1:06.72 | |
6 | 4 | | 東春近小 | 長野 | 宮林 和花 ・田中 海羽 ・中島 慧 ・小松 礼佳 | 1:08.02 | |
7 | 3 | | 伊那北小(B) | 長野 | 井口 まゆ ・友田 佳那 ・大森 光稀 ・鷲見 紘翔 | 1:08.42 | |
| 1 | | 伊那東小(D) | 長野 | | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 4 | | 南箕輪小(A) | 長野 | 野村 優香 ・加藤 莉子 ・有賀 玄太 ・髙橋 雅示 | 1:01.01 | |
2 | 2 | | 伊那小 | 長野 | 藤澤 夢叶 ・塩谷 莉子 ・白澤 直 ・井原 良介 | 1:02.69 | |
3 | 5 | | 宮田小 | 長野 | 西澤 あかり ・下平 佳穂 ・滝澤 健斗 ・酒井 翔空 | 1:04.96 | |
4 | 3 | | 赤穂南小(C) | 長野 | 原田 栞里 ・小平 澪花 ・原 秀羽 ・大林 拓実 | 1:07.31 | |
5 | 6 | | 両小野小 | 長野 | 増澤 美優 ・横沢 実樹 ・味澤 拓己 ・横沢 蓮馬 | 1:08.63 | |
6 | 8 | | 飯島小(D) | 長野 | 竹俣 歩 ・唐澤 杏奈 ・久保田 凱士 ・久保田 怜 | 1:09.21 | |
| 7 | | 伊那東小(B) | 長野 | | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 5 | | 赤穂SRC(A) | 長野 | 小松 真希 ・坂間 星南 ・小倉 快心 ・竹内 陽哉 | 1:02.91 | |
2 | 3 | | 箕輪南小 | 長野 | 小沢 奏乃 ・井口 空亜 ・柳原 孝成 ・浅川 友来 | 1:03.07 | |
3 | 6 | | 南箕輪南部小 | 長野 | 櫻井 晃歩 ・内山 なの葉 ・有賀 千展 ・日達 匠海 | 1:07.31 | |
4 | 4 | | 飯島小(C) | 長野 | 下島 琉那 ・中村 早希 ・林 唯心 ・堀越 隆徳 | 1:08.10 | |
5 | 8 | | 南箕輪小(E) | 長野 | 倉田 紗優加 ・竹村 七星 ・長谷部 遥希 ・山田 桃香 | 1:10.59 | |
6 | 2 | | 箕輪西小(A) | 長野 | 佐藤 花絵 ・向山 実伶 ・赤沼 裕貴 ・白鳥 颯 | 1:10.71 | |
7 | 7 | | 伊那東小(C) | 長野 | 吉村 千都子 ・海老沢 珠利 ・鈴木 翔也 ・梅垣 創磨 | 1:10.78 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 5 | | 南箕輪小(B) | 長野 | 髙木 萌子 ・原 さくら ・井上 颯 ・武井 拓弥 | 1:02.89 | |
2 | 3 | | 赤穂東小(A) | 長野 | 瀧澤 莉奈 ・松﨑 空 ・湯澤 峻気 ・坂間 星斗 | 1:04.66 | |
3 | 8 | | 赤穂SRC(B) | 長野 | 山田 優芽 ・鎮西 花 ・小倉 心和 ・熊谷 知樹 | 1:04.67 | |
4 | 7 | | 赤穂南小(B) | 長野 | 塩見 あやね ・林 実怜 ・浦野 悠人 ・田中 敦也 | 1:05.81 | |
5 | 2 | | 飯島小(B) | 長野 | 神山 佳凜 ・伊藤 るな ・安田 陸 ・ドリチュラー 城 | 1:06.33 | |
6 | 6 | | 辰野西小(C) | 長野 | 上島 輝奈 ・根橋 佳歩 ・井出 恭裕 ・小澤 翔 | 1:07.59 | |
7 | 4 | | 中沢小 | 長野 | 矢澤 華 ・宮下 夢菜 ・菅沼 芙駆 ・菅沼 瑛太 | 1:08.75 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 8 | | 赤穂南小(A) | 長野 | 田中 凜 ・中嶋 珠久 ・青島 隼平 ・金指 涼夏 | 1:02.11 | |
2 | 5 | | 美篶小(B) | 長野 | 内木 真奈美 ・北原 栞 ・春日 勇人 ・小松 大夏 | 1:04.96 | |
3 | 2 | | 西春近北小(B) | 長野 | 西澤 咲恵 ・濱田 みなと ・酒井 柊太 ・荻原 諒太 | 1:04.97 | |
4 | 3 | | 辰野南小(B) | 長野 | 山崎 栞菜 ・藤森 沙耶 ・大森 翔太 ・赤羽 秀太 | 1:07.23 | |
5 | 7 | | 辰野西小(B) | 長野 | 井内 柚穂 ・上島 はな香 ・林 敦之 ・大久保 敦貴 | 1:07.33 | |
6 | 6 | | 辰野東小(A) | 長野 | 伊藤 衣織 ・正木 春佳 ・宮原 大翔 ・新村 修也 | 1:10.40 | |
| 4 | | 南箕輪小(D) | 長野 | 青沼 のどか ・松澤 茜 ・池田 琢磨 ・中原 誉喜 | | DQ |
予選6組 |
1 | 7 | | 辰野南小(A) | 長野 | 山口 萌衣 ・塚間 友香 ・野澤 龍平 ・藤澤 怜大 | 1:02.53 | |
2 | 8 | | 辰野西小(A) | 長野 | 大槻 遥花 ・上島 澪里 ・赤坂 紳之介 ・小澤 悠希 | 1:04.00 | |
3 | 3 | | 伊那東小(A) | 長野 | 酒井 菜乃芭 ・宮澤 文音 ・安江 陽人 ・北澤 凛太郎 | 1:05.22 | |
4 | 4 | | 西春近北小(A) | 長野 | 宮澤 花菜 ・白鳥 結愛 ・酒井 悠聖 ・西尾 丈丸 | 1:06.14 | |
5 | 2 | | 伊那北小(A) | 長野 | 宮下 奈津実 ・富山 唯奈 ・久保 雄大 ・工藤 航介 | 1:06.21 | |
6 | 5 | | 手良小(A) | 長野 | 林 未夏 ・向山 琴葉 ・高橋 直央 ・蟹澤 翔太 | 1:08.85 | |
7 | 6 | | 七久保小 | 長野 | 山田 桃香 ・紫芝 亜月 ・木下 希歩 ・飯島 莉紗 | 1:09.22 | |