2014年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2014/05/17 | 第31回上伊那小学生陸上競技大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子1000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 5 | 243 | 出澤 周大 | 赤穂東小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:31.63 | |
2 | 7 | 469 | 板山 颯祐 | 富県小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:36.81 | |
3 | 4 | 452 | 福澤 洸士 | 美篶小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:39.51 | |
4 | 3 | 199 | 荻原 浩太郎 | 西春近北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.44 | |
5 | 13 | 372 | 清水 彩千也 | 東春近小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:45.10 | |
6 | 8 | 508 | 岩波 颯真 | 箕輪北小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:50.10 | |
7 | 14 | 55 | 上島 崇幹 | 伊那東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:50.21 | |
8 | 10 | 197 | 北村 圭吾 | 西春近南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:52.22 | |
9 | 12 | 47 | 金野 隼男 | 伊那東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:53.60 | |
10 | 1 | 149 | 福嶋 招太 | 高遠北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:54.27 | |
11 | 2 | 184 | 塩澤 空 | 西春近南小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:58.35 | |
12 | 18 | 517 | 中谷 純 | 箕輪北小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:59.24 | |
13 | 15 | 147 | 松崎 タオ | 高遠北小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:03.52 | |
14 | 16 | 520 | 蜂谷 嵐 | 箕輪北小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.90 | |
15 | 6 | 231 | 渡辺 悠 | 赤穂SRC | 6 | 長野 | 4:06.67 | |
16 | 11 | 460 | 伊藤 晴太 | 富県小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:06.93 | |
17 | 17 | 208 | 武藤 太郎 | 西春近北小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:10.95 | |
18 | 20 | 54 | 小岩井 諒平 | 伊那東小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:17.52 | |
19 | 21 | 366 | 久保 凜太郎 | 東春近小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:21.66 | |
| 9 | 467 | 竹松 和德 | 富県小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 203 | 酒井 環 | 西春近北小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 3 | 89 | 田口 木理 | 伊那北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.52 | |
2 | 5 | 507 | 岩波 響介 | 箕輪北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:31.19 | |
3 | 9 | 342 | 羽場 圭汰 | 長谷小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.56 | |
4 | 14 | 102 | 芦部 冬馬 | 宮田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.37 | |
5 | 7 | 45 | 宮下 光誠 | 伊那東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:35.65 | |
6 | 13 | 74 | 久保田 和真 | 伊那北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:37.04 | |
7 | 16 | 432 | 伊藤 大我 | 美篶小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.78 | |
8 | 8 | 356 | 湯澤 直輝 | 東伊那小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:40.31 | |
9 | 17 | 99 | 鷲見 隼翔 | 伊那北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:41.41 | |
10 | 4 | 355 | 滝澤 晟斗 | 東伊那小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:43.03 | |
11 | 12 | 234 | 伊東 真希弥 | 赤穂東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.57 | |
12 | 6 | 244 | 徐 駿城 | 赤穂東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:44.00 | |
13 | 15 | 376 | 中島 秀太 | 東春近小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:44.42 | |
14 | 11 | 282 | 瀬戸 優孝 | 辰野西小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.01 | |
15 | 1 | 530 | 田中 陸 | 両小野小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:49.64 | |
16 | 19 | 97 | 牧島 駿太 | 伊那北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:50.44 | |
17 | 21 | 92 | 梅垣 尚斗 | 伊那北小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:50.51 | |
18 | 10 | 172 | 白鳥 大翔 | 手良小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:01.92 | |
19 | 20 | 451 | 田中 稜馬 | 美篶小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:04.31 | |
20 | 2 | 20 | 石田 滉樹 | 伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:18.47 | |
| 18 | 498 | 本島 翔琉 | 箕輪中部小 | 6 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 19 | 64 | 藤本 拓海 | 伊那東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:22.84 | |
2 | 21 | 536 | 小澤 楓 | 辰野東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.21 | |
3 | 7 | 25 | 長崎 光樹 | 伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.70 | |
4 | 8 | 230 | 鎮西 翔 | 赤穂SRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:25.88 | |
5 | 20 | 354 | 滝沢 朋季 | 東伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:26.27 | |
6 | 17 | 421 | 佐々木 悠哉 | 飯島小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:27.08 | |
7 | 11 | 38 | 林 優太 | 伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.10 | |
8 | 10 | 118 | 唐木 岳大 | 宮田小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:33.69 | |
9 | 16 | 500 | 浦野 亜武 | 箕輪南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:34.39 | |
10 | 4 | 360 | 福澤 刀耶 | 東伊那小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:35.77 | |
11 | 6 | 216 | 伊藤 大志 | 赤穂SRC | 6 | 長野 | 3:39.10 | |
12 | 15 | 304 | 村上 智春 | 辰野南小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:42.41 | |
13 | 18 | 341 | 林 雅斗 | 中沢小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:43.69 | |
14 | 5 | 36 | 矢澤 尚樹 | 伊那小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:46.84 | |
15 | 9 | 293 | 山崎 創也 | 辰野東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.29 | |
16 | 13 | 299 | 渡辺 圭尚 | 辰野東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:48.58 | |
17 | 12 | 326 | 伊藤 光之介 | 中沢小 | 5 | 長野 | 3:48.66 | |
18 | 1 | 247 | 小出 大地 | 赤穂東小 | 6 | 長野 | 3:49.14 | |
19 | 3 | 300 | 武田 悠生 | 辰野東小 | 5 | 長野 | 4:06.12 | |
20 | 2 | 328 | 宮下 耕一 | 中沢小 | 6 | 長野 | 4:12.34 | |
| 14 | 335 | 菅沼 蒼太 | 中沢小 | 5 | 長野 | | DNS |