2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/06/08 | 第52回北信中学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
2年男子100m予選(6組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+1.5) |
1 | 4 | 4247 | 鶴田 優斗 | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
2 | 5 | 5042 | 飯野 圭太 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.32 | |
3 | 7 | 4971 | 小林 周平 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 12.59 | |
4 | 6 | 4288 | 坪井 裕資 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | 12.66 | |
5 | 3 | 4897 | 村松 丈 | 城北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.08 | |
6 | 2 | 5056 | 市岡 卓巳 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.25 | |
7 | 8 | 4511 | 小林 慶太 | 高社 | 2 | 長野 | 13.97 | |
8 | 9 | 4787 | 広瀬 竜也 | 栄 | 2 | 長野 | 15.02 | |
予選2組(+0.4) |
1 | 5 | 5040 | 金児 和幸 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
2 | 4 | 4314 | 塚原 和己 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.62 | |
3 | 7 | 5629 | 中村 公俊 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.85 | |
4 | 6 | 4448 | 小林 俊亮 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 13.07 | |
5 | 3 | 6396 | 本戸 友晴 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.41 | |
6 | 2 | 5527 | 田中 大暉 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 13.79 | |
7 | 9 | 4209 | 大槻 直哉 | 高山 | 2 | 長野 | 14.66 | |
8 | 8 | 5267 | 中村 隼興 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 14.89 | |
予選3組(+0.9) |
1 | 4 | 5298 | 鳥羽 晃平 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
2 | 5 | 6173 | 芦澤 友和 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
3 | 6 | 4824 | 佐藤 孝紀 | 城南 | 2 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
4 | 7 | 5426 | 上沢 奈雄 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
5 | 3 | 5625 | 島村 昂輝 | 附属長野 | 2 | 長野 | 12.75 | |
6 | 2 | 6367 | 荒井 奎吾 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 13.61 | |
7 | 8 | 5549 | 松林 遼 | 七二会 | 2 | 長野 | 14.01 | |
8 | 9 | 4548 | 小林 翼 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 16.18 | |
予選4組(+0.9) |
1 | 5 | 5228 | 髙栁 樹 | 裾花 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
2 | 6 | 5191 | 小林 千輝 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 12.53 | |
3 | 4 | 4320 | 橋本 健 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 12.72 | |
4 | 7 | 4918 | 角田 誠斗 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 13.13 | |
5 | 3 | 5517 | 江村 拓夢 | 広徳 | 2 | 長野 | 13.39 | |
6 | 2 | 6404 | 宮澤 雅大 | 東北 | 2 | 長野 | 13.52 | |
7 | 8 | 5099 | 井原 彰太 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 14.23 | |
8 | 9 | 4547 | 小林 壮大 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 16.47 | |
予選5組(+2.3) |
1 | 5 | 5322 | 下田 振全 | 篠ノ井西 | 2 | 長野 | 11.80 | |
2 | 4 | 4048 | 中島 望 | 戸倉上山田 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
3 | 6 | 5552 | 宮沢 康平 | 七二会 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
4 | 7 | 4451 | 小林 歩暉 | 南宮 | 2 | 長野 | 12.68 | |
5 | 2 | 6516 | 篠原 紀 | 三陽 | 2 | 長野 | 12.73 | |
6 | 3 | 4587 | 横川 翔大 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 12.79 | |
7 | 8 | 5260 | 前角 拓人 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 13.75 | |
予選6組(+0.7) |
1 | 5 | 4582 | 小出 郁弥 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
2 | 4 | 5425 | 赤津 裕文 | 若穂 | 2 | 長野 | 12.30 | |
3 | 6 | 4249 | ソガベ フェリペ | 相森 | 2 | 長野 | 12.43 | |
4 | 3 | 5505 | 岩下 凌 | 更北 | 2 | 長野 | 12.91 | |
5 | 7 | 5190 | 荒井 善将 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 13.23 | |
6 | 2 | 5300 | 長瀬 淳哉 | 篠ノ井東 | 2 | 長野 | 13.87 | |
| 8 | 4285 | 田中 瑞紀 | 墨坂 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |