順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 8 | | 緑ヶ丘 | 長野 | 三石 智也 ・木下 博貴 ・小松 良樹 ・米澤 和真 | 47.53 | |
2 | 7 | | 箕輪 | 長野 | 宮坂 秀星 ・登内 健太 ・有賀 恵哉 ・山崎 翔太 | 48.18 | |
3 | 4 | | 高綱 | 長野 | 中澤 達也 ・上原 晟弘 ・赤澤 虎太郎 ・小林 雅人 | 50.78 | |
4 | 6 | | 高瀬 | 長野 | 市澤 文太 ・勝野 佑基 ・宮尾 省吾 ・倉坂 潤 | 51.91 | |
5 | 2 | | 塩尻 | 長野 | 手塚 知丹 ・宮田 昂育 ・耳塚 泰希 ・木下 天斗 | 52.19 | |
6 | 9 | | 茅野東部 | 長野 | 田中 龍宗 ・藤澤 雄大 ・土屋 哲平 ・小池 隆也 | 52.69 | |
7 | 5 | | 開成 | 長野 | 藤澤 玲王 ・倉又 要輔 ・高根 開 ・竹井 温巧 | 53.57 | |
8 | 3 | | 女鳥羽 | 長野 | 小出 樹 ・小松 寛武 ・寺沢 拓真 ・柳澤 友也 | 58.55 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 7 | | 丸ノ内 | 長野 | 権田 将拓 ・飯吉 杏純 ・相澤 翼 ・小池 寿輝 | 49.50 | |
2 | 4 | | 辰野 | 長野 | 唐澤 巧 ・牛山 陽太 ・小池 潤優 ・瀬戸 涼太 | 50.65 | |
3 | 5 | | 塩尻広陵 | 長野 | 山本 将裕 ・熊谷 悟 ・三村 拓海 ・渡邊 琢磨 | 51.03 | |
4 | 8 | | 長峰 | 長野 | 浅井 威風 ・野田 大夢 ・五味 駿太 ・藤森 遥斗 | 52.57 | |
5 | 3 | | 梓川 | 長野 | 水上 健吾 ・青木 大知 ・長嶺 直 ・佐原 尚門 | 53.00 | |
6 | 9 | | 諏訪西 | 長野 | 吉山 廉心 ・若林 凌 ・金子 聖也 ・藤森 暖生 | 53.99 | |
7 | 6 | | 駒ヶ根東 | 長野 | 白川 大地 ・小池 直樹 ・庄田 裕樹 ・下平 勇希 | 54.56 | |
| 2 | | 永明 | 長野 | 両角 涼芽 ・本澤 悟 ・尾台 裕季 ・清水 崚央 | | DQ[R1(2-3)] |
予選3組 |
1 | 6 | | 大町第一 | 長野 | 大倉 春輝 ・花澤 知寿 ・降籏 純也 ・駒沢 遼大 | 47.66 | |
2 | 5 | | 上諏訪 | 長野 | 松本 陸 ・中村 謙士 ・白井 裕介 ・伊藤 駿 | 48.64 | |
3 | 4 | | 高森 | 長野 | 飛澤 航太 ・西村 武登 ・本島 右登 ・竹村 太一 | 49.75 | |
4 | 8 | | 附属松本 | 長野 | 横前 洸佑 ・渡邊 昭洋 ・剣持 隼人 ・下條 源太郎 | 50.89 | |
5 | 7 | | 諏訪南 | 長野 | 高橋 和真 ・赤羽 尚輝 ・伊東 奨真 ・渡部 翔太 | 51.78 | |
6 | 9 | | 北安松川 | 長野 | 柳澤 隆真 ・橋本 青空 ・寺島 侃 ・原田 伊吹 | 52.96 | |
7 | 3 | | 茅野北部 | 長野 | 石山 征雅 ・宮坂 空 ・宮坂 一冴 ・中林 嵩弥 | 54.52 | |
8 | 2 | | 伊那 | 長野 | 齋藤 昌希 ・北原 鐘伍 ・織井 昭汰 ・小池 功一郎 | 56.45 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 6 | | 岡谷東部 | 長野 | 田中 仁 ・鳴海 裕斗 ・小山 竜司 ・船城 聡史 | 48.02 | |
2 | 5 | | 仁科台 | 長野 | 西澤 諒 ・浅井 啓史 ・浅井 聡史 ・伊藤 拓海 | 49.45 | |
3 | 9 | | 清水 | 長野 | 栗田 大地 ・中嶋 謙 ・北野 玄仁 ・原 佑輝 | 50.31 | |
4 | 3 | | 菅野 | 長野 | 中條 開吏 ・前澤 圭人 ・本田 翔哉 ・倉科 佳典 | 51.54 | |
5 | 4 | | 白馬 | 長野 | 辻 将人 ・清沢 一真 ・柳沢 共輝 ・堤 渚太朗 | 52.30 | |
6 | 2 | | 宮田 | 長野 | 北原 雅大 ・中原 渓介 ・山中 伸晃 ・加藤 謙伸 | 54.22 | |
| 7 | | 中川 | 長野 | 津金 泰斗 ・伊藤 雅幸 ・南 勇輝 ・宮﨑 利紀 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
| 8 | | 丘 | 長野 | | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 8 | | 伊那松川 | 長野 | 小池 貫太 ・近藤 雅哉 ・西永 佳樹 ・近藤 惠哉 | 47.72 | |
2 | 4 | | 飯田高陵 | 長野 | 土屋 洸太 ・北原 昂希 ・山口 凌平 ・井原 彪 | 49.56 | |
3 | 5 | | 富士見 | 長野 | 三井 健太郎 ・小林 凌 ・三井 洪太 ・近藤 大地 | 51.17 | |
4 | 6 | | 豊科北 | 長野 | 丸山 嗣温 ・福岡 歩武 ・北嶋 竣 ・箭内 理一 | 52.82 | |
5 | 3 | | 塩尻西部 | 長野 | 牛山 裕也 ・小林 知季 ・塩原 崇史 ・柳沢 直生 | 53.19 | |
6 | 2 | | 穂高西 | 長野 | 坂井 創 ・有賀 大介 ・安永 幸太 ・北條 飛鳥 | 53.45 | |
7 | 9 | | 岡谷南部 | 長野 | 池田 真之介 ・曽原 隼太郎 ・佐藤 龍我 ・小口 優希 | 56.02 | |
| 7 | | 三郷 | 長野 | 内田 祐介 ・知久平 恒希 ・坂中 勇磨 ・平林 柚葵 | | DQ[R1(1-2)] |
予選6組 |
1 | 5 | | 福島 | 長野 | 小坂 正海 ・小谷 渓太 ・原 拓実 ・大橋 昌矢 | 47.99 | |
2 | 7 | | 赤穂 | 長野 | 中平 明辰 ・唐澤 直人 ・見並 龍佑 ・曽根原 賢 | 48.92 | |
3 | 8 | | 旭町 | 長野 | 富田 裕也 ・杏 直樹 ・藤島 晋一郎 ・丸山 龍之介 | 49.39 | |
4 | 3 | | 筑摩野 | 長野 | 小松 勇人 ・林 裕貴 ・石原 亘 ・丸山 諒太 | 49.72 | |
5 | 4 | | 波田 | 長野 | 堺 信幸 ・西村 慶次 ・忠地 涼汰 ・村上 貴哉 | 52.44 | |
6 | 9 | | 信明 | 長野 | 太田 隼弥 ・西村 陽杜 ・青沼 潮 ・小倉 雄大 | 53.72 | |
7 | 2 | | 岡谷北部 | 長野 | 野本 真司 ・宮下 恒輝 ・浜 琉斗 ・宮坂 学 | 54.08 | |
| 6 | | 伊那東部 | 長野 | 倉田 優希 ・伊藤 陸 ・芹川 志出明 ・松崎 勇起 | | DNF |