2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/05/10∼12 | 第130回北信高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 4 | 1277 | 碓井 涼太 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.07 | |
2 | 8 | 3505 | 北原 廉 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 2:08.68 | |
3 | 3 | 1113 | 鷹野 洋 | 長野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.95 | |
4 | 5 | 1033 | 渡會 拓実 | 北部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.85 | |
5 | 6 | 1213 | 塚原 和人 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.74 | |
6 | 7 | 1382 | 田中 康貴 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.74 | |
7 | 2 | 893 | 武田 裕太 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 2:32.36 | |
8 | 1 | 1330 | 米山 健史 | 長野ろう | 1 | 長野 | 2:52.08 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 5 | 1286 | 中澤 侑亮 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.07 | |
2 | 6 | 1107 | 牛越 光秀 | 長野西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.61 | |
3 | 7 | 3107 | 合津 智裕 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.50 | |
4 | 3 | 3137 | 小林 直人 | 長野俊英 | 2 | 長野 | 2:17.44 | |
5 | 8 | 1164 | 北風 直起 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 2:18.84 | |
6 | 4 | 2753 | 小林 匠 | 更級農 | 2 | 長野 | 2:24.08 | |
7 | 1 | 854 | 樋口 侑希 | 飯山 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.13 | |
8 | 2 | 1023 | 大内 光希 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:32.82 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 2 | 1376 | 矢嶋 一樹 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.67 | |
2 | 4 | 872 | 佐藤 誠也 | 市立長野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.89 | |
3 | 1 | 999 | 藤沢 充 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.11 | |
4 | 7 | 3109 | 小湊 和輝 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.08 | |
5 | 8 | 3069 | 桜井 諒 | 須坂園芸 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.55 | |
6 | 5 | 827 | 宮本 航 | 飯山北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:34.63 | |
| 3 | 2752 | 土屋 黎弥 | 更級農 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 985 | 高野 真志 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 6 | 991 | 酒井 洋明 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.42 | |
2 | 2 | 1075 | 佐藤 大裕 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.15 | |
3 | 7 | 1135 | 村上 湧太郎 | 長野商 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.09 | |
4 | 5 | 1092 | 清野 真司 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.14 | |
5 | 8 | 3502 | 中澤 翼 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:14.85 | |
6 | 4 | 1216 | 西澤 浩平 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:25.81 | |
7 | 3 | 1383 | 石黒 諒斗 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 3:05.26 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 6 | 1440 | 氷室 南斗 | 屋代 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.08 | |
2 | 3 | 1215 | 原山 開都 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.34 | |
3 | 4 | 997 | 新井 達大 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.55 | |
4 | 2 | 2764 | 吉岡 伊吹 | 更級農 | 3 | 長野 | 2:12.17 | |
5 | 5 | 3092 | 柳澤 興志郎 | 須坂東 | 3 | 長野 | 2:14.85 | |
6 | 7 | 1067 | 小林 勇一郎 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.19 | |
7 | 8 | 892 | 上野 圭太 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 2:40.57 | |
予選6組 |
1 | 3 | 1270 | 水梨 百哉 | 長野日大 | 3 | 長野 | 2:02.12 | |
2 | 6 | 1157 | 平林 圭太 | 長野工 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.96 | |
3 | 7 | 1463 | 小山 信也 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.25 | |
4 | 4 | 3521 | 長澤 悟 | 長野高専 | 3 | 長野 | 2:08.79 | |
5 | 8 | 946 | 上松 旬 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.23 | |
6 | 5 | 952 | 吉澤 平一 | 須坂商 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.22 | |
7 | 2 | 828 | 宮下 礼人 | 飯山北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:29.88 | |
予選7組 |
1 | 3 | 881 | 白川 友一 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.51 | |
2 | 8 | 1066 | 渋沢 敦也 | 長野吉田 | 3 | 長野 | 2:07.55 | |
3 | 7 | 1035 | 塚原 諒 | 北部 | 3 | 長野 | 2:11.77 | |
4 | 4 | 1165 | 小松 郁也 | 長野工 | 1 | 長野 | 2:18.68 | |
5 | 2 | 1329 | 市ノ瀬 昌志 | 長野ろう | 1 | 長野 | 2:43.30 | |
| 5 | 3043 | 小森 勇志 | 長野西 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 981 | 三上 侃太郎 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |