2013年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2013/08/31∼01 | 第66回長野県陸上競技選手権大会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子100m予選(13組1着+11) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(-0.4) |
1 | 4 | 1994 | 太田 敦 | 塩尻志学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.06 | |
2 | 5 | 536 | 松下 優太 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.24 | |
3 | 6 | 1618 | 池田 仁 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
4 | 8 | 357 | 竹内 基裕 | 上伊那農高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
5 | 7 | 7012 | 塩野入 信栄 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.80 | |
6 | 2 | 1278 | 丸山 圭介 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.98 | |
7 | 9 | 2822 | 原田 健太 | 小諸高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
8 | 1 | 1156 | 畑山 亮太 | 長野工高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.46 | |
| 3 | 8117 | 神林 啓人 | 長野市陸協 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+0.5) |
1 | 6 | 350 | 松下 潤也 | 上伊那農高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
2 | 7 | 8000 | 笠井 健太 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 11.47 | |
3 | 4 | 2053 | 勝野 涼大 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.73 | |
4 | 5 | 8062 | 丸岡 精二 | 駒ヶ根AC | | 長野 | 11.77 | |
5 | 3 | 101 | 辛山 勇太 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.78 | |
6 | 8 | 1587 | 柳澤 匠 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
7 | 1 | 2803 | 丸山 佳太 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.20 | |
8 | 9 | 4591 | 髙木 涼太 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.37 | |
9 | 2 | 8131 | 神田 優人 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 12.45 | |
予選3組(-1.0) |
1 | 5 | 7061 | 柴田 晃太朗 | 長野高専 | 4 | 長野 | 11.15 | |
2 | 3 | 7006 | 大野 裕紀 | 至学館大 | 3 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
3 | 7 | 7034 | 黒野 憲亮 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.44 | |
4 | 4 | 1581 | 山浦 貫人 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
5 | 6 | 5122 | 竹内 誠 | 穂高東中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
6 | 9 | 1845 | 細田 昌宏 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.97 | |
7 | 2 | 4321 | 成澤 稜 | 大町第一中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.19 | |
8 | 8 | 8133 | 土屋 巧 | 望月AC | 3 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
| 1 | 8024 | 松村 富穂 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(0.0) |
1 | 6 | 1616 | 藤牧 佑希 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.33 | |
2 | 5 | 7018 | 樽沢 佑弥 | 松本大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.46 | |
3 | 3 | 8019 | 伊藤 将希 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.55 | |
4 | 8 | 2321 | 東山 壱成 | 松本美須々丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
5 | 4 | 341 | 山崎 久樹 | 上伊那農高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
6 | 1 | 3547 | 依田 泰輝 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 11.95 | |
7 | 7 | 5131 | 福澤 亮汰 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 12.23 | |
8 | 9 | 8002 | 山本 純也 | DreamAC | | 長野 | 12.28 | |
| 2 | 2190 | 矢ヶ崎 祐介 | 田川高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(-1.0) |
1 | 3 | 4690 | 松﨑 文弥 | 浅間中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.27 | |
2 | 7 | 8027 | 中畑 恭介 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.46 | |
3 | 1 | 2188 | 中村 康平 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
4 | 8 | 1045 | 夏目 映人 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.07 | |
5 | 2 | 861 | 隼田 晃希 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.38 | |
| 4 | 1461 | 室賀 元晴 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 557 | 岡田 英希 | 松川高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 7056 | 今藤 燎 | 中京大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 8001 | 高橋 佑太 | DreamAC | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+1.3) |
1 | 5 | 1261 | 松橋 大夢 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.22 | |
2 | 3 | 4131 | 木下 博貴 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
3 | 1 | 8009 | 小澤 龍介 | NTFClub | | 長野 | 11.55 | |
4 | 6 | 2314 | 矢口 優介 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.58 | |
5 | 7 | 1610 | 中山 翔梧 | 岩村田高 | 3 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
6 | 4 | 613 | 熊谷 諒平 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.89 | |
7 | 2 | 1429 | 関口 悠也 | 松代高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
8 | 8 | 2370 | 杉原 樹 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
| 9 | 1792 | 市川 拓巳 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選7組(+0.9) |
1 | 6 | 7044 | 都築 和正 | 信大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.34 | |
2 | 4 | 4643 | 花里 翼 | 芦原中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
3 | 7 | 1617 | 柳澤 圭太 | 岩村田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.71 | |
4 | 2 | 4718 | 長﨑 祐介 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.82 | |
5 | 9 | 3550 | 塩崎 児汰朗 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 11.94 | |
6 | 8 | 1849 | 竹内 凱斗 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.06 | |
7 | 3 | 8028 | 島津 英明 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 12.22 | |
8 | 1 | 2189 | 二木 和輝 | 田川高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.28 | |
| 5 | 2106 | 常盤 大智 | 穂高商高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(-0.5) |
1 | 6 | 4538 | 木村 幸太 | 鉢盛中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.47 | |
2 | 5 | 8031 | 山下 桂 | トーハツ | | 長野 | 11.59 | |
3 | 8 | 8102 | 古川 栄貴 | 千曲市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.80 | |
4 | 4 | 2055 | 宮坂 僚 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.86 | |
5 | 7 | 7023 | 藤森 秀貴 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.90 | |
6 | 9 | 1583 | 須藤 稜太 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
7 | 1 | 140 | 小河原 智哉 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.96 | |
8 | 2 | 1151 | 工藤 大樹 | 長野工高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.48 | |
| 3 | 7001 | 浦野 謙太朗 | 国武大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組(+1.1) |
1 | 5 | 8034 | 宮澤 裕輝 | ライフメッセージ | | 長野 | 11.21 | |
2 | 6 | 106 | 窪田 章吾 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.41 | |
3 | 3 | 7015 | 青沼 和紀 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
4 | 4 | 7073 | 稲守 翼 | 平国大院 | | 長野 | 11.53 | |
5 | 7 | 1527 | 細川 大輝 | 野沢北高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.91 | |
6 | 8 | 2057 | 松澤 直樹 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
7 | 2 | 1855 | 牧村 直樹 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.50 | |
| 1 | 825 | 丸山 拓大 | 飯山北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 2301 | 関塚 賢悟 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選10組(+0.5) |
1 | 6 | 7010 | 安藤 直哉 | 松本大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.12 | |
2 | 4 | 1373 | 宮林 紘汰 | 篠ノ井高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.43 | |
3 | 5 | 2051 | 松井 一陽 | 大町高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.50 | |
4 | 8 | 7036 | 小北 大志 | 信大 | 2 | 長野 | 11.52 | |
5 | 7 | 1074 | 中條 巧人 | 長野吉田高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.85 | |
6 | 3 | 5021 | 三井 絢斗 | 中野平中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
7 | 9 | 2258 | 塩田 雅人 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.09 | |
| 1 | 3094 | 丸山 将也 | 須坂東高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 2 | 5013 | 五十里 槙哉 | 上田第四中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選11組(+0.6) |
1 | 5 | 8029 | 内山 幹雄 | ターミガンズ長野 | | 長野 | 11.35 | |
2 | 4 | 8066 | 坂口 慎太郎 | 佐久市陸協 | | 長野 | 11.39 | |
3 | 7 | 4027 | 小出 郁弥 | 信濃中 | 2 | 長野 | 11.45 | |
4 | 2 | 1272 | 峯村 祐貴 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
5 | 3 | 1936 | 川井 渓太 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.84 | |
6 | 8 | 117 | 守住 望 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.99 | |
7 | 9 | 2253 | 大久保 達弥 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.04 | |
8 | 1 | 1622 | 大井 友尋 | 北佐久農高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.29 | |
| 6 | 7037 | 小林 祐紀 | 信大 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選12組(-1.5) |
1 | 5 | 2488 | 樋口 克治 | 松商学園高 | 3 | 長野 | 10.95 | |
2 | 7 | 1251 | 曽根原 豪士 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.40 | |
3 | 1 | 7043 | 大西 輝 | 信大 | 4 | 長野 | 11.59 | |
4 | 3 | 552 | 住吉 隼斗 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
5 | 6 | 1525 | 石井 雄大 | 野沢北高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.77 | |
6 | 9 | 4593 | 飯島 拓海 | 豊科北中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.88 | |
7 | 2 | 4129 | 赤堀 拓夢 | 附属松本中 | 3 | 長野 | 12.03 | |
8 | 4 | 2769 | 藤森 祐希 | 更級農高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.34 | |
9 | 8 | 1773 | 箕輪 朋晃 | 上田高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.82 | |
予選13組(+1.3) |
1 | 6 | 8032 | 岩田 晃 | ライフメッセージ | | 長野 | 10.96 | |
2 | 3 | 7071 | 金田 龍太朗 | 日体大 | 1 | 長野 | 11.62 | |
3 | 5 | 120 | 伊藤 和輝 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 11.69 | |
4 | 1 | 199 | 竹澤 翔 | 岡谷東高 | 2 | 長野 | 11.72 | |
5 | 4 | 4136 | 下平 和輝 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 11.79 | |
6 | 7 | 147 | 阿部 佳介 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.08 | |
7 | 8 | 1788 | 塚田 博希 | 上田高 | 2 | 長野 | 12.12 | |
8 | 2 | 2474 | 小林 拓未 | 松商学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 12.13 | |
| 9 | 1464 | 戸田 樹 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |