2013年 選手記録検索
期間 | 大会名 | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2013/08/31∼01 | 第66回長野県陸上競技選手権大会 | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
【長野日大高】
氏名 | 種目 | ラウンド | 順位 | 記録 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子 | |||||
水梨 百哉(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 2 | 4:09.08 | |
1500m | 決勝 | 3 | 4:03.52 | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 2 | 15:39.01 | ||
湯本 耕平(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:16.23 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 20 | 16:48.99 | ||
金児 夏希(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:14.33 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 5 | 15:47.34 | ||
中澤 侑亮(2) | 800m | 予選 | DNS | ||
1500m | 予選 | 3 | 4:19.13 | ||
丸山 圭介(2) | 100m | 予選 | 6 | 11.98 | -0.4 |
4×400m | 予選 | 2 | 3:31.18 | ||
内山 貴仁(2) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 5 | 1.90 | |
大和 史明(2) | やり投【800g】 | 決勝 | 14 | 43.91 | |
大野 力(2) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
5000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
安藤 茂一(2) | 800m | 予選 | 7 | 2:15.31 | |
寺田 敦(2) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
5000m | 決勝 | 17 | 16:41.93 | ||
山上 翼(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 3 | 4:13.77 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 16 | 16:21.56 | ||
山崎 光(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:14.68 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 13 | 15:45.08 | ||
川野 晴也(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 14 | 4:28.53 | |
西沢 晃佑(2) | 5000m | 決勝 | DNS | ||
長田 龍貴(2) | 200m | 予選 | 2 | 22.99 | -1.6 |
400m | 予選 | 4 | 53.35 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 42.88 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 42.58 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 2 | 3:31.18 | ||
佐藤 拓真(1) | 800m | 予選 | 6 | 2:14.67 | |
1500m | 予選 | 7 | 4:23.30 | ||
佐藤 薫(1) | 200m | 予選 | 4 | 23.90 | -2.9 |
400m | 予選 | 6 | 53.42 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 2 | 3:31.18 | ||
倉石 大樹(1) | 110mH【1.067m-9.14m】 | 予選 | 2 | 16.77 | -0.8 |
110mH【1.067m-9.14m】 | 決勝 | 7 | 16.84 | -2.0 | |
走幅跳 | 予選 | 11 | 5.78 | -1.4 | |
宮島 耕大(1) | 800m | 予選 | DNS | ||
1500m | 予選 | 8 | 4:18.59 | ||
峯村 祐貴(1) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 11.72 | +0.6 |
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 42.88 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 42.58 | ||
徳竹 悠馬(1) | 110mH【1.067m-9.14m】 | 予選 | 4 | 18.55 | -0.2 |
想田 賢太朗(1) | 走高跳 | 決勝 | 15 | 1.70 | |
曽根原 豪士(1) | 100m | 予選 | 2 | 11.40 | -1.5 |
100m | 準決勝 | DNS | |||
200m | 予選 | 3 | 23.22 | -2.3 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 42.88 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 42.58 | ||
松木 之衣(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 7 | 4:22.41 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 2 | 16:10.20 | ||
松本 郁也(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 8 | 4:27.38 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 9 | 16:43.91 | ||
松橋 大夢(1) | 100m | 予選 | 1 | 11.22 | +1.3 |
100m | 準決勝 | 3 | 11.16 | +0.7 | |
100m | 決勝 | 4 | 11.31 | -2.3 | |
200m | 予選 | 1 | 22.80 | -3.0 | |
4×100m | 予選 | 1 | 42.88 | ||
4×100m | 決勝 | 2 | 42.58 | ||
池田 正汰(1) | 800m | 予選 | 8 | 2:17.46 | |
1500m | 予選 | 18 | 4:41.35 | ||
石井 克弥(1) | 1500m | 予選 | 17 | 4:36.54 | |
石澤 崇紀(1) | 800m | 予選 | 2 | 2:03.58 | |
1500m | 予選 | 7 | 4:15.55 | ||
竹内 佑介(1) | 800m | 予選 | 6 | 2:22.28 | |
長田 佑麻(1) | 走幅跳 | 予選 | 15 | 5.50 | -1.5 |
雲崎 凌(1) | 200m | 予選 | 5 | 24.00 | -3.5 |
400m | 予選 | 6 | 53.70 | ||
4×400m | 予選 | 2 | 3:31.18 | ||
髙野 拡美(1) | 800m | 予選 | 6 | 2:13.13 | |
1500m | 予選 | 9 | 4:20.53 | ||
女子 | |||||
八木 菜生子(3) | 1500m | 予選 | DNS | ||
5000m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
勝山 真子(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 11 | 5:05.08 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 9 | 19:10.80 | ||
北田 芽衣(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 6 | 5:01.12 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 5 | 18:32.81 | ||
渡邊 かりん(3) | 1500m | 予選 | 12 | 5:05.51 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 8 | 18:54.07 | ||
伊藤 千夏(2) | 1500m | 予選 | 7 | 5:03.04 | |
5000m | 決勝 | 10 | 19:17.52 | ||
傳田 雪香(2) | 800m | 予選 | 1 | 2:20.73 | |
800m | 決勝 | 5 | 2:22.50 | ||
1500m | 予選 | 4 | 4:50.00 | ||
1500m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
4×400m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
唐澤 美玲(2) | 100m | 予選 | DNS | ||
200m | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×100m | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×400m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
山口 晏奈(2) | 200m | 予選 | 3 | 26.84 | -2.4 |
400m | 予選 | 2 | 1:01.60 | ||
4×100m | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×400m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
戸田 麻由(2) | 100m | 予選 | 4 | 13.28 | +1.3 |
200m | 予選 | 2 | 26.77 | -0.2 | |
4×100m | 予選 | DNS | |||
4×400m | 決勝 | DNS | |||
竹内 恵(2) | 砲丸投【4.000kg】 | 決勝 | 7 | 9.13 | |
やり投【600g】 | 決勝 | 11 | 29.37 | ||
宮入 唯(1) | 800m | 予選 | DNS | ||
1500m | 予選 | DNS | |||
山岸 南(1) | 4×100m | 予選 | DNS |