順位 | レーン | Num | チーム | 登録 | オーダー | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 5 | | 東海大三高 | 長野 | 手塚 将弥 ・濱 裕哉 ・奥垣内 将晴 ・北澤 孝憲 | 3:27.44 | |
2 | 3 | | 伊那北高 | 長野 | 古河原 凌哉 ・中原 愼二 ・中島 亘 ・宮澤 拓人 | 3:32.61 | |
3 | 8 | | 飯田高 | 長野 | 橋爪 孔明 ・横田 祥一 ・関島 将人 ・中島 瑞樹 | 3:37.80 | |
4 | 6 | | 諏訪清陵高 | 長野 | 米久保 一樹 ・牛山 大輝 ・伊藤 真央 ・渡邊 真也 | 3:37.84 | |
5 | 7 | | 篠ノ井高 | 長野 | 宮下 仁志 ・宮林 紘汰 ・村山 彰太 ・北村 健太 | 3:39.62 | |
6 | 9 | | 長野西高 | 長野 | 流 竜一 ・伊藤 圭吾 ・高瀬 侑弥 ・牛越 光秀 | 3:42.70 | |
7 | 2 | | 佐久長聖高 | 長野 | 渡辺 大地 ・油井 良樹 ・相米 健太 ・田村 裕 | 3:47.10 | |
| 4 | | 更級農業高 | 長野 | 宮尾 和希 ・村田 大季 ・吉岡 伊吹 ・片山 隆 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 7 | | 岩村田高 | 長野 | 関本 洋介 ・西藤 郁也 ・花里 礼央真 ・小澤 司 | 3:28.51 | |
2 | 4 | | 長野東高 | 長野 | 飯森 淳哉 ・浦野 泰希 ・島田 竜輔 ・野崎 健太 | 3:33.61 | |
3 | 8 | | 松商学園高 | 長野 | 村瀬 翔太 ・岩間 雅英 ・宮崎 琢也 ・藤森 未知也 | 3:36.46 | |
4 | 2 | | 屋代高 | 長野 | 市川 拓也 ・市川 直樹 ・栗林 篤 ・田玉 巧 | 3:36.67 | |
5 | 9 | | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 長野 | 酒井 聖矢 ・徳田 吉彦 ・竹内 優斗 ・中田 逸斗 | 3:37.62 | |
6 | 5 | | 木曽青峰高 | 長野 | 野口 拓也 ・大豆 直哉 ・小倉 凱士 ・古谷 樹仁 | 3:42.71 | |
7 | 3 | | 上田高 | 長野 | 小池 貴博 ・塚田 健太 ・小柳 博雅 ・大野 翔太郎 | 3:44.12 | |
| 6 | | 櫻ヶ岡中 | 長野 | 塚原 和人 ・山田 貴大 ・峰村 悠輔 ・藤沢 玄 | | DNS |
予選3組 |
1 | 3 | | 長野日大高 | 長野 | 牧野 凌也 ・青木 孔之介 ・村田 将斗 ・高沢 深史 | 3:28.23 | |
2 | 4 | | 松本深志高 | 長野 | 長谷川 寛 ・小幡 卓哉 ・丸山 清嵩 ・若林 颯 | 3:28.34 | |
3 | 8 | | 松川高 | 長野 | 米山 涼 ・大野 裕哉 ・岡田 英希 ・塩沢 直樹 | 3:32.97 | |
4 | 7 | | 塩尻志学館高 | 長野 | 的本 幸基 ・赤池 裕貴 ・今井 謙人 ・川上 晃人 | 3:40.00 | |
5 | 5 | | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 荒井 悠希 ・松下 秀喜 ・北原 拓也 ・吉田 優希 | 3:43.36 | |
6 | 6 | | 上田東高 | 長野 | 矢ヶ崎 奨 ・中山 昂平 ・柳澤 仁弥 ・山浦 広平 | 3:47.81 | |
7 | 9 | | 長野工業高 | 長野 | 五明 和樹 ・塚田 渓 ・大槻 陽生 ・久保田 雄大 | 3:50.02 | |
| 2 | | 諏訪二葉高 | 長野 | 加賀見 一輝 ・矢崎 宏一 ・内藤 圭吾 ・野澤 晃太朗 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 9 | | 信州大 | 長野 | 石原 昌 ・白鳥 敦 ・塚本 修平 ・大野 貴弘 | 3:26.59 | |
2 | 8 | | 松代高 | 長野 | 下田 振一 ・和田 侑也 ・古川 栄貴 ・松下 悦久 | 3:26.79 | |
3 | 6 | | 高遠高 | 長野 | 堺澤 辰弥 ・中村 麗央 ・小林 英和 ・酒井 弘心 | 3:36.67 | |
4 | 4 | | 長野高専 | 長野 | 仲俣 真宏 ・北原 悠 ・長谷川 将己 ・岩崎 晴也 | 3:37.95 | |
5 | 5 | | 大町高 | 長野 | 松井 一陽 ・千國 亮 ・鳥屋 健吾 ・徳武 將太 | 3:39.87 | |
6 | 3 | | 上田千曲高 | 長野 | 小宮山 美毅 ・唐澤 航介 ・関 優樹 ・櫻井 慎之介 | 3:43.43 | |
7 | 2 | | 穂高商業高 | 長野 | 常盤 大智 ・窪田 五大 ・青沼 和紀 ・望月 康平 | 3:45.81 | |
| 7 | | 北部高 | 長野 | 郷原 惇 ・松木 大地 ・松本 啓夢 ・小林 将也 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 6 | | 長野吉田高 | 長野 | 宮之本 航 ・大許 紘生 ・増田 勇輝 ・中野 直哉 | 3:29.78 | |
2 | 3 | | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 小林 謙太 ・小栁 堅一 ・村瀬 雅人 ・抜井 裕介 | 3:30.95 | |
3 | 8 | | 長野高 | 長野 | 吉村 直也 ・鷹野 洋 ・佐藤 英明 ・塚原 悠輔 | 3:31.50 | |
4 | 2 | | 上田染谷丘高 | 長野 | 長谷川 元 ・花岡 佳太 ・武重 俊樹 ・滝澤 将弥 | 3:44.50 | |
5 | 7 | | 松本工業高 | 長野 | 杉谷 啓太 ・小池 祐大 ・鰐川 堅斗 ・齋藤 武蔵 | 3:51.80 | |
| 4 | | 飯山北高 | 長野 | 岩井 駿介 ・西澤 幸之助 ・青木 夏貴 ・栗岩 龍生 | | DNS |
| 5 | | Dream.A.C | 長野 | 宮澤 斉次 ・松尾 将文 ・松尾 崇文 ・竹内 一弘 | | DNS |
| 9 | | ターミガンズ長野 | 長野 | 本多 俊平 ・板花 啓太 ・内山 幹雄 ・伊藤 将希 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 2 | | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 長野 | 大蔵 孝明 ・小林 渡 ・山下 潤 ・加藤 大樹 | 3:35.51 | |
2 | 7 | | 野沢北高 | 長野 | 荻窪 拓生 ・高橋 智洋 ・三田 隼太郎 ・小林 涼 | 3:35.91 | |
3 | 3 | | 信大医学部 | 長野 | 内田 宗一郎 ・伊藤 良多 ・竹田 裕 ・櫻井 孝相 | 3:40.45 | |
4 | 6 | | 田川高 | 長野 | 今井 祐輔 ・青山 和暉 ・小澤 和彦 ・安藤 直哉 | 3:52.43 | |
5 | 8 | | 松本美須々ヶ丘高 | 長野 | 内山 侑希 ・中尾 豪志 ・上原 拓馬 ・竹腰 直紀 | 3:52.74 | |
6 | 9 | | 芦原中 | 長野 | 清水 葉 ・内川 大樹 ・花里 翼 ・酒井 康年 | 3:54.83 | |
| 4 | | 下諏訪向陽高 | 長野 | 緑川 翔太 ・平坂 涼也 ・鮎澤 和樹 ・小林 雄二 | | DNS |
| 5 | | 豊科高 | 長野 | 清水 健祐 ・塩島 亮太 ・藤原 純一 ・高橋 涼太 | | DNS |