2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/09/09∼11 | 第127回北信高等学校新人体育大会陸上競技大会 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子800m予選(6組3着+6) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 7 | 3514 | 長谷川 将己 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.53 | |
2 | 3 | 1057 | 髙松 大也 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.93 | |
3 | 4 | 977 | 丸山 和己 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:09.55 | |
4 | 6 | 1294 | 新郷 航希 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.60 | |
5 | 2 | 1207 | 臼井 悠太 | 長野東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.08 | |
6 | 9 | 943 | 内村 勇希 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:13.70 | |
7 | 8 | 1175 | 五明 和樹 | 長野工業 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.37 | |
8 | 5 | 1035 | 塚原 諒 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:20.01 | |
予選2組 |
1 | 6 | 872 | 佐藤 誠也 | 市立長野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:07.54 | |
2 | 3 | 1288 | 村田 将斗 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 2:07.55 | |
3 | 5 | 1194 | 島田 竜輔 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.88 | |
4 | 7 | 1006 | 藤沢 光 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 2:08.02 | |
5 | 9 | 815 | 清水 竜星 | 飯山北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:14.41 | |
6 | 8 | 1067 | 小林 勇一郎 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.33 | |
7 | 4 | 3509 | 依田 卓東 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.53 | |
8 | 2 | 3088 | 岡田 和樹 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:38.04 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 5 | 3103 | 黒岩 祐一郎 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.15 | |
2 | 6 | 3519 | 北原 悠 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 2:06.26 | |
3 | 8 | 1364 | 神農 育男 | 篠ノ井 | 2 | 長野 | 2:07.03 | |
4 | 9 | 2764 | 吉岡 伊吹 | 更級農業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:07.95 | |
5 | 2 | 803 | 岩井 駿介 | 飯山北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.21 | |
6 | 3 | 1135 | 村上 湧太郎 | 長野商業 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.59 | |
7 | 4 | 3092 | 柳澤 興志郎 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 2:26.60 | |
| 7 | 1100 | 藤野 航平 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組 |
1 | 8 | 1454 | 小矢沢 雄一 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.13 | |
2 | 4 | 1025 | 小林 将也 | 北部 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.73 | |
3 | 7 | 1113 | 鷹野 洋 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:09.56 | |
4 | 6 | 1367 | 大川 雄太郎 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.65 | |
5 | 5 | 1107 | 牛越 光秀 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.67 | |
6 | 9 | 3079 | 篠塚 大樹 | 須坂園芸 | 2 | 長野 | 2:16.87 | |
7 | 3 | 2761 | 宮尾 和希 | 更級農業 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.64 | |
予選5組 |
1 | 4 | 1059 | 箕浦 広志 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.18 | |
2 | 5 | 865 | 高橋 将人 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.66 | |
3 | 6 | 1201 | 飯森 淳哉 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:09.82 | |
4 | 3 | 806 | 西澤 幸之助 | 飯山北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.05 | |
5 | 8 | 896 | 徳竹 昴紀 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 2:12.62 | |
6 | 9 | 1371 | 山本 裕太 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 2:35.20 | |
| 7 | 1438 | 宮坂 大樹 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組 |
1 | 7 | 1270 | 水梨 百哉 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 2:06.45 | |
2 | 4 | 1034 | 内村 大空 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.31 | |
3 | 5 | 1440 | 氷室 南斗 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 2:11.20 | |
4 | 3 | 942 | 田幸 玄陽 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.73 | |
5 | 8 | 1333 | 中澤 優介 | 長野ろう | 1 | 長野 | 2:26.07 | |
6 | 2 | 3043 | 小森 勇志 | 長野西 | 1 | 長野 | 2:30.14 | |
7 | 6 | 3105 | 前島 俊 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 2:41.29 | |