2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/08/21 | 第51回上伊那陸上選手権大会 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通男子1500m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 9 | 1907 | 松下 京介 | 中川中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.10 | |
2 | 3 | 1915 | 宮崎 仁 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.89 | |
3 | 17 | 1911 | 山岸 雅尚 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:08.74 | |
4 | 15 | 1619 | 谷口 雅弥 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.90 | |
5 | 11 | 1575 | 北原 辰吉 | 箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:24.41 | |
6 | 6 | 1766 | 横尾 拓未 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:27.02 | |
7 | 13 | 1585 | 垣内 岳 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.29 | |
8 | 14 | 1669 | 平澤 宏二郎 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.76 | |
9 | 12 | 1733 | 伊藤 太紀 | 春富中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:29.44 | |
10 | 2 | 1741 | 中原 陸 | 春富中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.90 | |
11 | 1 | 292 | 有賀 将志 | 辰野高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:35.68 | |
12 | 16 | 1646 | 齋藤 春希 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.77 | |
13 | 5 | 1542 | 山崎 翔 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:53.60 | |
14 | 7 | 1540 | 長島 聖 | 辰野中 | 1 | 長野 | 6:01.74 | |
| 4 | 1667 | 北原 類 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 471 | 萩原 圭祐 | 赤穂高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 10 | 1668 | 池上 芳樹 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 11 | 22 | 林 孝行 | 信大こまくさAC | | 長野 | 4:39.02 | |
2 | 17 | 431 | 吉田 優希 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:44.28 | |
3 | 16 | 1836 | 萩原 拓海 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.93 | |
4 | 4 | 1549 | 酒井 和樹 | 辰野中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.35 | |
5 | 6 | 1762 | 馬場 涼太 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.98 | |
6 | 15 | 1566 | 柳沢 優成 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:51.31 | |
7 | 10 | 1636 | 松澤 尚樹 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:53.02 | |
8 | 9 | 294 | 小山 一徳 | 辰野高 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.02 | |
9 | 7 | 1664 | 橋爪 颯生 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:04.79 | |
10 | 2 | 1815 | 馬場 隆夫 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:04.87 | |
11 | 14 | 1779 | 下井 颯太 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:16.56 | |
12 | 12 | 1774 | 鈴木 哲 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.73 | |
13 | 13 | 1583 | 丸田 健悟 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:26.82 | |
14 | 3 | 1680 | 坂下 裕紀 | 伊那東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:27.51 | |
15 | 5 | 1587 | 佐藤 開都 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 5:37.35 | |
16 | 8 | 1838 | 湯澤 隆真 | 駒ヶ根東中 | 2 | 長野 | 5:37.78 | |
| 1 | 1670 | 橋爪 大貴 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 17 | 423 | 丸山 修平 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:12.57 | |
2 | 2 | 395 | 北原 魁人 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:14.08 | |
3 | 8 | 433 | 宮脇 拓海 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:25.08 | |
4 | 6 | 434 | 平澤 賢也 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.23 | |
5 | 16 | 1661 | 関川 大悟 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:32.78 | |
6 | 15 | 1572 | 森川 知生 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.28 | |
7 | 4 | 24 | 宮尾 淳矢 | 箕輪町陸協 | | 長野 | 4:42.01 | |
8 | 12 | 438 | 木下 敏秀 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.66 | |
9 | 10 | 1683 | 那須野 亨 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 4:50.90 | |
| 1 | 355 | 笠原 舟 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 345 | 堀内 俊希 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 352 | 小木曽 静波 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 344 | 小林 大輔 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 338 | 安藤 雄真 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 353 | 白鳥 克哉 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 351 | 遠藤 千有 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 392 | 野坂 光太 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |