2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/07/18 | 第20回南信陸上選手権兼第39回三郡対抗 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組 |
1 | 8 | 3 | 松尾 将文 | Dream.A.C | | 長野 | 2:06.49 | |
2 | 6 | 859 | 山川 悟史 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.73 | |
3 | 4 | 716 | 帯川 恵輔 | 茅野北部中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:17.25 | |
4 | 1 | 168 | 塩澤 耕大 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:18.93 | |
5 | 3 | 541 | 近藤 隆博 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.20 | |
6 | 5 | 327 | 高井 雅也 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:46.49 | |
7 | 2 | 1303 | 丸田 健悟 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:55.08 | |
| 7 | 824 | 有賀 功 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組 |
1 | 1 | 119 | 後沢 広大 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:05.41 | |
2 | 4 | 495 | 小木曽 静波 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.70 | |
3 | 8 | 144 | 宮下 晃輔 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.18 | |
4 | 3 | 785 | 宮澤 孝明 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:15.95 | |
5 | 5 | 415 | 下井 颯太 | 宮田中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:26.02 | |
6 | 6 | 819 | 平林 和氣 | 諏訪西中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.26 | |
7 | 2 | 334 | 西納 晶太 | 伊那中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:35.22 | |
8 | 7 | 730 | 両角 宗征 | 茅野北部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:47.33 | |
予選3組 |
1 | 2 | 301 | 中嶋 康晴 | Dream.A.C | | 長野 | 2:07.55 | |
2 | 6 | 98 | 池田 圭吾 | 信大こまくさAC | | 長野 | 2:10.07 | |
3 | 4 | 148 | 溝呂木 一毅 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:10.75 | |
4 | 7 | 803 | 牛山 時和 | 諏訪西中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:16.02 | |
5 | 3 | 332 | 松澤 尚樹 | 伊那中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:19.84 | |
6 | 1 | 368 | 矢澤 雄太 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:26.36 | |
7 | 5 | 623 | 中村 栄将 | 岡谷工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:29.34 | |
8 | 8 | 1301 | 垣内 岳 | 箕輪中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:46.87 | |
予選4組 |
1 | 2 | 865 | 中村 孝樹 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:12.72 | |
2 | 8 | 735 | 金成 孝司 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.70 | |
3 | 6 | 366 | 那須野 亨 | 伊那東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:20.51 | |
4 | 1 | 951 | 櫻田 有夢 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:24.40 | |
5 | 3 | 419 | 小野 挙 | 宮田中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.77 | |
6 | 4 | 435 | 酒井 健太 | 駒ヶ根工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:43.45 | |
7 | 7 | 714 | 石山 凌雅 | 茅野北部中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:56.19 | |
| 5 | 4 | 松尾 崇文 | Dream.A.C | | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組 |
1 | 4 | 20 | 北野 達也 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:06.78 | |
2 | 7 | 143 | 喜多野 広貴 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.34 | |
3 | 6 | 774 | 小平 瑞樹 | 諏訪実業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:11.35 | |
4 | 1 | 952 | 小松 優太 | 長峰中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.24 | |
5 | 2 | 839 | 金子 英輝 | 諏訪南中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:25.59 | |
6 | 3 | 174 | 小山 渓太 | 緑ヶ丘中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:28.01 | |
7 | 8 | 589 | 谷口 雅弥 | 南箕輪中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:34.40 | |
8 | 5 | 943 | 小林 大輝 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:38.83 | |
予選6組 |
1 | 8 | 1325 | 宮尾 淳矢 | 箕輪町陸協 | | 長野 | 2:07.87 | |
2 | 6 | 934 | 近藤 洋平 | 富士見中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:09.13 | |
3 | 2 | 524 | 北原 直弥 | 赤穂高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:20.70 | |
4 | 3 | 1313 | 森川 知生 | 箕輪中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:21.93 | |
5 | 5 | 624 | 鮎澤 雅尚 | 岡谷西部中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:28.90 | |
6 | 7 | 526 | 井口 翔太 | 辰野高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:30.59 | |
7 | 4 | 62 | 宮島 泰雅 | 高森中 | 1 | 長野 | 2:43.50 | |
予選7組 |
1 | 7 | 389 | 北原 魁人 | 伊那北高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:05.17 | |
2 | 3 | 513 | 林 孝行 | 信大こまくさAC | | 長野 | 2:10.03 | |
3 | 8 | 622 | 小口 勇輝 | 岡谷工業高 | 3 | 長野 | 2:15.14 | |
4 | 6 | 754 | 河西 一星 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:25.05 | |
5 | 4 | 306 | 池上 優人 | 伊那AC | 1 | 長野 | 2:27.25 | |
6 | 5 | 75 | 本島 準也 | 高森中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:29.43 | |
7 | 2 | 575 | 片桐 巧貴 | 中川中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:44.98 | |
予選8組 |
1 | 6 | 512 | 白鳥 敦 | 信大 | 1 | 長野 | 2:03.36 | |
2 | 4 | 53 | 小木曽 燦県 | 下伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:10.14 | |
3 | 5 | 539 | 吉田 慎一郎 | 辰野中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.50 | |
4 | 2 | 533 | 有賀 将志 | 辰野高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:44.24 | |
5 | 7 | 751 | 伊藤 佑樹 | 上諏訪中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:46.61 | |
| 3 | 14 | 坂井 駿斗 | 阿南高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 852 | 井上 博文 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選9組 |
1 | 6 | 490 | 遠藤 千有 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 2:13.53 | |
2 | 7 | 18 | 相原 孝佑 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:15.64 | |
3 | 4 | 105 | 代田 祥啓 | 飯田工業高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:21.28 | |
4 | 8 | 530 | 小山 一徳 | 辰野高 | 2 | 長野 | 2:22.25 | |
5 | 5 | 760 | 坂井 遊夢 | 上諏訪中 | 3 | 長野 | 2:25.72 | |
6 | 3 | 938 | 三井 智也 | 富士見中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:37.56 | |
7 | 2 | 902 | 平出 翔大 | 長峰中 | 2 | 長野 | 2:38.95 | |