2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/07/09∼10 | 第66回国民体育大会陸上競技大会長野県予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
少年男子B3000m決勝(3組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 24 | 1070 | 田仲 賢 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:39.83 | |
2 | 2 | 1071 | 田中 大輝 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:40.40 | |
3 | 17 | 3520 | 河原 徹弥 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 10:00.80 | |
4 | 26 | 2518 | 碓井 智也 | 創造学園高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:16.38 | |
5 | 23 | 434 | 平澤 賢也 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:22.27 | |
6 | 3 | 988 | 成田 暁 | 須坂高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:33.68 | |
7 | 9 | 2242 | 宮本 泰典 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:34.76 | |
8 | 11 | 130 | 郡司 耕平 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:38.50 | |
9 | 7 | 1521 | 臼田 悠 | 野沢北高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:40.25 | |
10 | 21 | 1961 | 古谷 樹仁 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:50.61 | |
11 | 19 | 4418 | 齊藤 恭也 | 更北中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:53.78 | |
12 | 6 | 2389 | 尼崎 寛敏 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:01.91 | |
13 | 1 | 1955 | 神村 慧 | 木曽青峰高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:04.67 | |
14 | 5 | 1033 | 渡會 拓実 | 北部高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:09.84 | |
15 | 14 | 608 | 林 雄一郎 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:09.93 | |
16 | 4 | 2387 | 酒井 諒 | 松本蟻ヶ崎高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:25.82 | |
17 | 22 | 874 | 松村 有矢 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:26.66 | |
18 | 20 | 2766 | 春日 良太 | 更級農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:43.16 | |
19 | 16 | 1553 | 上野 綾貴 | 野沢南高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:47.19 | |
20 | 27 | 7002 | 下平 隼大 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 11:53.13 | |
21 | 18 | 1621 | 井出 龍岳 | 北佐久農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 12:00.55 | |
22 | 10 | 1371 | 山本 裕太 | 篠ノ井高 | 1 | 長野 | 12:13.83 | |
23 | 15 | 7003 | 吉澤 優吾 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | 12:38.59 | |
24 | 25 | 3522 | 寺元 一馬 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 13:31.98 | |
| 8 | 2085 | 栗林 拓矢 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 2265 | 吉本 純歩 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 2173 | 小林 広幸 | 梓川高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 3 | 2079 | 細川 翔太郎 | 大町高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:14.70 | |
2 | 10 | 433 | 宮脇 拓海 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:28.34 | |
3 | 4 | 51 | 高橋 悠平 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:32.09 | |
4 | 20 | 1287 | 大日方 孝輝 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:38.30 | |
5 | 24 | 1613 | 柳澤 佑丞 | 岩村田高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:39.84 | |
6 | 16 | 132 | 田中 仁悟 | 諏訪二葉高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:49.70 | |
7 | 2 | 52 | 名取 将大 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:55.12 | |
8 | 11 | 7009 | 小林 直樹 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:55.56 | |
9 | 26 | 1367 | 大川 雄太郎 | 篠ノ井高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:56.85 | |
10 | 18 | 1702 | 松下 治正 | 小諸高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:58.93 | |
11 | 25 | 4182 | 荻原 湧雅 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:08.20 | |
12 | 22 | 4766 | 中山 貴裕 | 丸子中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:13.52 | |
13 | 8 | 3523 | 坂田 雅志 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 10:16.87 | |
14 | 21 | 872 | 佐藤 誠也 | 市立長野高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:20.22 | |
15 | 17 | 4214 | 北原 諒 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:20.45 | |
16 | 27 | 7008 | 小野寺 陸 | 原中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:21.60 | |
17 | 6 | 567 | 吉川 昇吾 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:25.57 | |
18 | 15 | 606 | 宮下 直哉 | 飯田風越高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:34.79 | |
19 | 12 | 563 | 関島 将人 | 飯田高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:52.83 | |
20 | 23 | 4213 | 高岡 章博 | 伊那東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 10:59.75 | |
21 | 13 | 1066 | 渋沢 敦也 | 長野吉田高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:06.10 | |
22 | 9 | 353 | 白鳥 克哉 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 11:12.46 | |
| 1 | 2287 | 上條 冬矢 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 2264 | 上條 広裕希 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 7004 | 田畑 圭夫 | 旭ヶ丘中 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 14 | 431 | 吉田 優希 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 123 | 伊藤 航平 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 9 | 1664 | 髙森 建吾 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:40.76 | |
2 | 26 | 423 | 丸山 修平 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:46.82 | |
3 | 17 | 1662 | 川口 賢人 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:53.18 | |
4 | 18 | 1204 | 山田 祐也 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:54.99 | |
5 | 15 | 1642 | 春日 千速 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 8:58.44 | |
6 | 16 | 4078 | 宮島 幸太郎 | 上田第二中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:01.15 | |
7 | 23 | 1643 | 柄澤 拓也 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:05.47 | |
8 | 4 | 1205 | 玉城 柾人 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:06.21 | |
9 | 1 | 1669 | 藤木 悠太 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:07.63 | |
10 | 3 | 1663 | 酒井 雅喜 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:09.09 | |
11 | 12 | 1281 | 金児 夏希 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:10.82 | |
12 | 24 | 1206 | 満澤 崇央 | 長野東高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:16.17 | |
13 | 19 | 2238 | 佐伯 拓海 | 松本深志高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:17.00 | |
14 | 8 | 2785 | 小林 祐太 | 上田西高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:29.12 | |
15 | 10 | 1300 | 湯本 耕平 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:31.83 | |
16 | 6 | 127 | 宮坂 進 | 諏訪清陵高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:33.68 | |
17 | 2 | 4765 | 山上 翼 | 上田第二中 | 3 | 長野 | 9:35.06 | |
18 | 7 | 352 | 小木曽 静波 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:37.83 | |
19 | 11 | 2041 | 竹村 僚太 | 大町北高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:42.23 | |
20 | 22 | 560 | 原 謙二郎 | 松川高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:43.97 | |
21 | 27 | 47 | 井上 和己 | 東海大三高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:44.16 | |
22 | 21 | 1765 | 笹沢 大地 | 丸子修学館高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:53.73 | |
23 | 5 | 351 | 遠藤 千有 | 上伊那農業高 | 1 | 長野 | 9:56.98 | |
24 | 14 | 425 | 竹村 一希 | 伊那北高 | 1 | 長野 | 10:06.76 | |
| 13 | 1656 | 蟹澤 淳平 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 1270 | 水梨 百哉 | 長野日大高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 1654 | 熊谷 皐 | 佐久長聖高 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |