2011年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2011/07/09∼10 | 第66回国民体育大会陸上競技大会長野県予選会 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
少年男子A5000m決勝(3組タイムレース8着)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 14 | 2289 | 赤羽 晋治 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:56.93 | |
2 | 23 | 2485 | 高橋 亮太 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:06.30 | |
3 | 15 | 609 | 米澤 慎一 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:07.36 | |
4 | 16 | 1944 | 澤田 岳明 | 木曽青峰高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:08.31 | |
5 | 7 | 610 | 大沢 聖 | 飯田風越高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:15.17 | |
6 | 8 | 1704 | 西澤 優汰 | 小諸高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:16.43 | |
8 | 17 | 2481 | 湯本 将矢 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:37.09 | |
9 | 1 | 3076 | 峯村 直樹 | 須坂園芸高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:43.25 | |
10 | 12 | 769 | 原田 草太 | 阿南高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:46.19 | |
11 | 5 | 1838 | 滝澤 将弥 | 上田染谷丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:47.66 | |
12 | 2 | 440 | 田中 雅喜 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:48.83 | |
13 | 19 | 2226 | 渡辺 夏樹 | 松本深志高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:53.93 | |
14 | 10 | 1952 | 古畑 将太郎 | 木曽青峰高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:00.73 | |
15 | 4 | 1715 | 工藤 拓也 | 小諸高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:14.14 | |
16 | 18 | 113 | 守屋 凌介 | 諏訪清陵高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:29.64 | |
17 | 13 | 540 | 矢沢 直 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:35.72 | |
18 | 24 | 438 | 木下 敏秀 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:44.00 | |
19 | 3 | 45 | 筒井 将斗 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 18:53.83 | |
20 | 21 | 2511 | 後藤 隼人 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 19:01.26 | |
21 | 25 | 3079 | 篠塚 大樹 | 須坂園芸高 | 2 | 長野 | 19:13.23 | |
22 | 9 | 48 | 伊東 大樹 | 東海大三高 | 2 | 長野 | 19:14.05 | |
24 | 6 | 2757 | 関 孝志 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 20:14.95 | |
25 | 20 | 2759 | 内田 祐介 | 更級農業高 | 3 | 長野 | 20:43.09 | |
26 | 22 | 2045 | 塩入 慶太 | 大町北高 | 2 | 長野 | 21:21.03 | |
| 11 | 2465 | 青木 友亮 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 5 | 1747 | 岡村 卓也 | 丸子修学館高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:11.02 | |
2 | 11 | 3101 | 小山 玄 | 長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:14.62 | |
3 | 2 | 1285 | 竹前 守貴 | 長野日大高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:31.49 | |
4 | 9 | 1914 | 山岸 将也 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:32.40 | |
5 | 10 | 74 | 雨宮 慎一郎 | 諏訪実業高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:42.37 | |
6 | 21 | 587 | 小沢 健人 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:42.49 | |
7 | 14 | 1286 | 玉井 大士 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:49.62 | |
8 | 17 | 1701 | 小林 弘明 | 小諸高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:52.74 | |
9 | 6 | 1291 | 湯本 修平 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:55.08 | |
10 | 18 | 550 | 田畑 雅伸 | 松川高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:01.59 | |
11 | 8 | 2510 | 桑原 大吾 | 創造学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:08.95 | |
12 | 24 | 2288 | 新 遼吾 | 松本県ヶ丘高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:16.64 | |
13 | 19 | 1457 | 半田 勇貴 | 屋代高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:21.52 | |
14 | 22 | 866 | 小林 周平 | 市立長野高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:25.69 | |
15 | 1 | 355 | 笠原 舟 | 上伊那農業高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:27.53 | |
16 | 23 | 1751 | 荒井 賢也 | 丸子修学館高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:28.77 | |
17 | 7 | 586 | 伊藤 匡 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | 17:35.65 | |
18 | 3 | 7039 | 桃沢 悠佑 | 飯田市陸協 | | 長野 | 17:51.24 | |
19 | 15 | 1820 | 小林 勝太 | 上田東高 | 3 | 長野 | 17:56.04 | |
| 4 | 1517 | 上原 聡太 | 野沢北高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 12 | 145 | 山川 悟史 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 13 | 589 | 宮澤 留以 | 飯田高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 146 | 宮島 智洋 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 20 | 1648 | 関谷 一輝 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 25 | 1909 | 小林 大記 | 上田西高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 16 | 1662 | 両角 駿 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 14:52.16 | |
2 | 17 | 1659 | 上倉 利也 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:13.87 | |
3 | 21 | 1295 | 吉見 悠斗 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:15.32 | |
4 | 2 | 1647 | 池田 生成 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:17.35 | |
5 | 19 | 1658 | 小田切 将真 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:19.41 | |
6 | 24 | 582 | 後沢 広大 | 飯田高 | 3 | 長野 | 15:38.28 | |
7 | 22 | 1644 | 成田 元一 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:40.34 | |
8 | 1 | 2482 | 降幡 真也 | 松商学園高 | 2 | 長野 | 15:40.68 | |
9 | 13 | 1657 | 松下 拓磨 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:02.40 | |
10 | 3 | 1651 | 河口 泰亮 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:03.06 | |
11 | 23 | 1668 | 石井 寛大 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:08.63 | |
12 | 10 | 1645 | 福地 紘貴 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:19.24 | |
13 | 20 | 1641 | 臼田 康一郎 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:25.46 | |
14 | 12 | 1652 | 保倉 聡 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | 16:33.05 | |
15 | 14 | 1284 | 宮本 泰佑 | 長野日大高 | 3 | 長野 | 16:55.74 | |
| 4 | 137 | 笠原 祥多 | 諏訪二葉高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNF |
| 5 | 1650 | 小池 隼人 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 6 | 168 | 小林 巧 | 下諏訪向陽高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 7 | 1667 | 山浦 大輔 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 8 | 1649 | 中山 智裕 | 佐久長聖高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 1655 | 小林 季生 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 143 | 日達 勇紀 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 1661 | 上田 瑠偉 | 佐久長聖高 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 18 | 142 | 川俣 隼也 | 諏訪二葉高 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |