2010年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2010/10/09 | 第62回全信州陸上競技大会 | | 上田 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学女子100m予選(8組タイムレース6着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.1) ※手動 |
1 | 1 | 187 | 菊原麻由奈 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 14.2 | |
2 | 4 | 592 | 細田真央 | 東御東部中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.8 | |
3 | 2 | 249 | 小林可奈 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.6 | |
4 | 7 | 246 | 小林優乃 | 浅間中 | | 長野 | 15.6 | |
5 | 6 | 961 | 桑田遥 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 15.8 | |
6 | 5 | 376 | 諸山楓 | 小諸東中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 278 | 丸橋由紀子 | 佐久東中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(-0.2) ※手動 |
1 | 3 | 696 | 加藤恭香 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.3 | |
2 | 6 | 253 | 萩原千尋 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.1 | |
3 | 5 | 3442 | 藤田あかり | 穂高東中 | | 長野 | 15.5 | |
4 | 2 | 373 | 佐藤有生 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.5 | |
5 | 4 | 312 | 池田佳奈子 | 軽井沢中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.8 | |
6 | 1 | 963 | 髙橋ひかる | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 16.7 | |
予選3組(+0.8) ※手動 |
1 | 5 | 189 | 山我杏寿実 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 14.1 | |
2 | 4 | 3433 | 中西保乃花 | 穂高東中 | | 長野 | 14.2 | |
3 | 6 | 586 | 古田実希 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.0 | |
4 | 2 | 244 | 上原あかね | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.6 | |
5 | 3 | 701 | 荻原真由子 | 丸子北中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.9 | |
6 | 1 | 374 | 青木莉奈 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 16.3 | |
予選4組(-0.8) ※手動 |
1 | 2 | 188 | 工藤愛恵 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 14.0 | |
2 | 1 | 702 | 窪田ありさ | 丸子北中 | 1 | 長野 | 14.7 | |
3 | 5 | 276 | 箕輪遥 | 佐久東中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.9 | |
4 | 6 | 375 | 岸田藍 | 小諸東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.4 | |
5 | 4 | 3434 | 石谷涼香 | 穂高東中 | | 長野 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | 588 | 上野愛彩 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(+1.9) ※手動 |
1 | 1 | 3440 | 西澤知世 | 穂高東中 | | 長野 | 15.0 | |
2 | 5 | 371 | 木下真凜 | 小諸東中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.4 | |
3 | 3 | 484 | 清水晶絵 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 15.8 | |
4 | 6 | 323 | 土屋琴音 | 軽井沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.0 | |
| 2 | 250 | 澤井悠里 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 981 | 竹之内こずえ | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選6組(+1.4) ※手動 |
1 | 3 | 983 | 青木莉奈 | 上田第五 | 2 | 長野 | 14.5 | |
2 | 4 | 481 | 星山楓南 | T&F佐久平 | 2 | 長野 | 14.7 | |
3 | 2 | 705 | 吉田しおり | 丸子北中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.0 | |
4 | 5 | 251 | 関沙紀穂 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.3 | |
5 | 6 | 379 | 竹内結衣 | 小諸東中 | 1 | 長野 | 15.5 | |
6 | 1 | 330 | 井出真理奈 | 軽井沢中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.0 | |
予選7組(0.0) ※手動 |
1 | 4 | 698 | 温井結 | 丸子北中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.2 | |
2 | 5 | 571 | 佐藤くるみ | 東御東部中 | 3 | 長野 | 15.0 | |
3 | 1 | 964 | 中村未佳 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 15.2 | |
4 | 6 | 275 | 井出由実香 | 佐久東中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.6 | |
5 | 2 | 252 | 錦織芳美 | 浅間中 | 1 | 長野 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 326 | 堀川智香子 | 軽井沢中 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選8組(0.0) ※手動 |
1 | 2 | 365 | 田中耶々 | 小諸東中 | 3 | 長野 | 14.7 | |
2 | 1 | 245 | 大沢彩乃 | 浅間中 | 2 | 長野 | 14.7 | |
3 | 6 | 513 | 片桐穂花 | 望月AC | 1 | 長野 | 14.9 | |
4 | 3 | 585 | 福島左笑 | 東御東部中 | 2 | 長野 | 15.1 | |
5 | 5 | 967 | 小林明日香 | 上田第五 | 1 | 長野 | 16.0 | |
6 | 4 | 704 | 堀内槙乃 | 丸子北中 | 1 | 長野 | 16.5 | |