2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/06/07 | 第48回中信中学総体陸上競技 | | 県松本 | 男子 女子 男女 |
共通女子800m決勝(6組タイムレース8着)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 2 | 6115 | 三浦理紗 | 附属松本 | 2 | 長野 | 2:45.79 | |
2 | 8 | 3773 | 北沢優希 | 北安松川 | 1 | 長野 | 2:49.73 | |
3 | 9 | 5737 | 小幡合華 | 信明 | 2 | 長野 | 2:58.89 | |
4 | 5 | 3863 | 松澤奈央 | 白馬 | 3 | 長野 | 3:01.07 | |
5 | 7 | 2917 | 古畑菜々子 | 三岳 | 1 | 長野 | 3:01.52 | |
6 | 6 | 6042 | 柳沢彩 | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 3:08.59 | |
| 3 | 3447 | 松村春香 | 穂高東 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 5761 | 武居麻美 | 丸ノ内 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 4 | 5945 | 滝内美来 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:38.96 | |
2 | 6 | 5871 | 降籏あかり | 開成 | 1 | 長野 | 2:43.66 | |
3 | 3 | 6041 | 松井さつき | 女鳥羽 | 2 | 長野 | 2:49.82 | |
4 | 9 | 3451 | 佐々木わかな | 穂高東 | 2 | 長野 | 2:51.33 | |
5 | 7 | 3132 | 米窪麻衣 | 塩尻 | 1 | 長野 | 2:56.68 | |
6 | 5 | 3278 | 山﨑舞海 | 明科 | 1 | 長野 | 2:56.94 | |
7 | 2 | 2924 | 下家恵 | 三岳 | 3 | 長野 | 3:15.86 | |
8 | 8 | 5821 | 高山珠美 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 3:22.30 | |
決勝3組 |
1 | 8 | 5947 | 成田愛理 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:35.65 | |
2 | 5 | 3628 | 福嶋美香 | 梓川 | 2 | 長野 | 2:40.71 | |
3 | 6 | 5983 | 金井亜美 | 筑摩野 | 2 | 長野 | 2:41.18 | |
4 | 2 | 3911 | 千国麻弥 | 大町第一 | 3 | 長野 | 2:51.50 | |
5 | 3 | 3561 | 荒木李名 | 堀金 | 3 | 長野 | 2:52.53 | |
6 | 7 | 3582 | 松下沙貴 | 三郷 | 3 | 長野 | 2:53.14 | |
7 | 4 | 5712 | 上條夏美 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 2:53.46 | |
8 | 9 | 5817 | 井出安美 | 松島 | 2 | 長野 | 2:55.13 | |
決勝4組 |
1 | 4 | 3579 | 串原菜々 | 三郷 | 3 | 長野 | 2:40.95 | |
2 | 5 | 5971 | 矢ヶ崎明花 | 筑摩野 | 3 | 長野 | 2:42.41 | |
3 | 8 | 3966 | 高崎菜奈 | 仁科台 | 2 | 長野 | 2:45.59 | |
4 | 7 | 3618 | 佐原未津季 | 梓川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:45.65 | |
5 | 3 | 3216 | 保科文香 | 塩尻広陵 | 1 | 長野 | 2:47.01 | |
6 | 9 | 3560 | 上條彩香 | 堀金 | 3 | 長野 | 2:47.88 | |
7 | 2 | 6109 | 関ひと美 | 附属松本 | 3 | 長野 | 2:50.49 | |
8 | 6 | 2865 | 奥田菜月 | 福島 | 3 | 長野 | 3:03.98 | |
決勝5組 |
1 | 6 | 3014 | 舟島春香 | 大桑 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.92 | |
2 | 7 | 3760 | 飯嶋まりこ | 北安松川 | 3 | 長野 | 2:35.34 | |
3 | 3 | 3950 | 原愛美 | 仁科台 | 3 | 長野 | 2:37.18 | |
4 | 4 | 3465 | 加川恵里子 | 穂高西 | 3 | 長野 | 2:37.80 | |
5 | 5 | 2959 | 吉田英里子 | 王滝 | 2 | 長野 | 2:38.67 | |
6 | 8 | 3492 | 髙山友璃 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 2:39.36 | |
7 | 9 | 3909 | 窪田麻佑 | 大町第一 | 3 | 長野 | 2:50.07 | |
| 2 | 5713 | 松田花乃子 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 5 | 2958 | 吉田夏子 | 王滝 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.80 | |
2 | 4 | 6082 | 上條実加 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 2:27.92 | |
3 | 6 | 5887 | 伊藤千夏 | 山辺 | 1 | 長野 | 2:28.62 | |
4 | 8 | 6090 | 山本怜実 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 2:30.20 | |
5 | 7 | 2873 | 沢井千花 | 福島 | 2 | 長野 | 2:31.05 | |
6 | 3 | 3456 | 小合沙季 | 穂高西 | 1 | 長野 | 2:35.22 | |
7 | 2 | 3217 | 折橋真生 | 塩尻広陵 | 2 | 長野 | 2:38.69 | |
8 | 9 | 3497 | 今川愛未 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 2:41.72 | |