2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/06/20 | 第16回県中学混成 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
中学男子1500m決勝(10組)
順位 | Ord | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
決勝1組 |
1 | 18 | 1841 | 久保田隼 | 飯島 | 3 | 長野 | 4:10.57 | |
2 | 10 | 1443 | 川俣隼也 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 4:13.20 | |
3 | 9 | 571 | 出口武志 | 東御東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:13.64 | |
4 | 1 | 391 | 岡村卓也 | 芦原 | 3 | 長野 | 4:18.73 | |
5 | 7 | 1978 | 小池隼人 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:21.38 | |
6 | 8 | 5538 | 小山拓也 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 4:21.85 | |
7 | 16 | 1977 | 大澤翼 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:23.55 | |
8 | 4 | 1824 | 蟹澤淳平 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | 4:24.34 | |
9 | 3 | 1444 | 日達勇紀 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.30 | |
10 | 15 | 4970 | 小矢沢雄一 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.83 | |
11 | 14 | 6090 | 赤塚太一 | 鉢盛 | 3 | 長野 | 4:26.07 | |
12 | 5 | 1813 | 寺平悠介 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | 4:26.17 | |
13 | 17 | 1563 | 笠原舟 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:29.82 | |
14 | 24 | 894 | 宮島幸太郎 | 上田第二 | 1 | 長野 | 4:31.51 | |
15 | 6 | 4971 | 滝沢雄貴 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 3 | 長野 | 4:31.91 | |
16 | 11 | 5543 | 保倉聡 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.17 | |
17 | 2 | 1115 | 宮島智洋 | 岡谷東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.88 | |
18 | 19 | 4060 | 竹鼻大貴 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 4:32.97 | |
19 | 23 | 893 | 山上翼 | 上田第二 | 1 | 長野 | 4:35.91 | |
20 | 12 | 5263 | 小沼優司 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.65 | |
21 | 20 | 3472 | 二村航平 | 穂高西 | 1 | 長野 | 4:43.17 | |
22 | 22 | 4474 | 黒川岳 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 4:49.90 | |
23 | 21 | 1834 | 湯澤舜 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 4:52.85 | |
| 13 | 5439 | 小山玄 | 川中島 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝2組 |
1 | 16 | 2039 | 宮澤留以 | 飯田高陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:24.81 | |
2 | 2 | 5121 | 成田元一 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.94 | |
3 | 1 | 5007 | 小松寛久 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.12 | |
4 | 19 | 1800 | 丸山修平 | 赤穂 | 2 | 長野 | 4:29.59 | |
5 | 20 | 4546 | 渋沢敦也 | 飯綱 | 2 | 長野 | 4:30.64 | |
6 | 14 | 4973 | 小矢沢龍二 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 4:31.90 | |
7 | 24 | 4040 | 竹澤彰博 | 戸倉上山田 | 3 | 長野 | 4:32.31 | |
8 | 11 | 3233 | 長尾勇希 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.14 | |
9 | 12 | 1662 | 北原魁人 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.17 | |
10 | 18 | 6166 | 玉城柾人 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:33.66 | |
11 | 7 | 1663 | 木下敏秀 | 伊那東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:35.13 | |
12 | 23 | 4579 | 小林将也 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 4:36.35 | |
13 | 10 | 6079 | 曽根原恒輔 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.59 | |
14 | 22 | 1979 | 大澤祐太 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.70 | |
15 | 15 | 5460 | 山田祐也 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.37 | |
16 | 8 | 4458 | 今井賢太 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.42 | |
17 | 9 | 5536 | 和田侑也 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.56 | |
18 | 3 | 1983 | 熊谷皐 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.42 | |
19 | 13 | 5145 | 浅井直樹 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.14 | |
20 | 4 | 1811 | 堀内俊希 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.24 | |
21 | 21 | 6168 | 金児夏希 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.23 | |
22 | 5 | 3500 | 筒井将斗 | 豊科北 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.69 | |
23 | 6 | 5461 | 村田将斗 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:58.44 | |
| 17 | 1818 | 春日千速 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝3組 |
1 | 11 | 1625 | 熊谷佳彦 | 伊那 | 3 | 長野 | 4:33.89 | |
2 | 9 | 4587 | 酒井雅喜 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 4:34.52 | |
3 | 6 | 5149 | 臼井悠太 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:34.60 | |
4 | 19 | 1021 | 守屋凌介 | 岡谷西部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:37.84 | |
5 | 12 | 4460 | 藤澤公宣 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 4:38.69 | |
6 | 5 | 5540 | 丸尾恭四郎 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 4:39.75 | |
7 | 10 | 1976 | 大沢聖 | 伊那松川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:40.07 | |
8 | 21 | 1330 | 田中仁悟 | 永明 | 2 | 長野 | 4:40.14 | |
9 | 8 | 4996 | 土屋洋樹 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.44 | |
10 | 3 | 3234 | 湯本将矢 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:43.35 | |
11 | 13 | 3507 | 後藤浩樹 | 豊科北 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.30 | |
12 | 1 | 1024 | 小口響己 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:45.10 | |
13 | 18 | 1562 | 中村優太 | 箕輪 | 3 | 長野 | 4:45.60 | |
14 | 7 | 4972 | 青沼亮 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 4:52.39 | |
15 | 17 | 967 | 長谷川元 | 上田五 | 3 | 長野 | 4:52.56 | |
16 | 14 | 5141 | 佐藤大 | 長野北部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.60 | |
17 | 4 | 4974 | 小森勇志 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.36 | |
18 | 23 | 3510 | 小池祐大 | 豊科北 | 3 | 長野 | 4:57.56 | |
19 | 22 | 4581 | 小林周平 | 信濃 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.00 | |
20 | 24 | 1441 | 金成武瑠 | 原 | 3 | 長野 | 5:00.69 | |
21 | 16 | 3487 | 細川翔太郎 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.21 | |
22 | 20 | 3508 | 伊藤大輔 | 豊科北 | 3 | 長野 | 5:01.81 | |
| 2 | 1790 | 野坂光太 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 1814 | 春日裕貴 | 駒ヶ根東 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝4組 |
1 | 5 | 664 | 中山智裕 | 丸子 | 3 | 長野 | 4:26.28 | |
2 | 16 | 4588 | 水梨百哉 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 4:36.92 | |
3 | 4 | 2042 | 原謙二郎 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:39.24 | |
4 | 11 | 6368 | 高橋将人 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 4:42.82 | |
5 | 13 | 1027 | 宮澤孝明 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:43.87 | |
6 | 10 | 1783 | 井口龍輝 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 4:46.49 | |
7 | 17 | 2046 | 吉川健真 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 4:47.20 | |
8 | 2 | 5120 | 田中求 | 東北 | 3 | 長野 | 4:47.73 | |
9 | 22 | 1789 | 安藤雄真 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.18 | |
10 | 18 | 5271 | 飯森淳哉 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.94 | |
11 | 21 | 1264 | 宮坂彰吾 | 諏訪西 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.12 | |
12 | 15 | 5000 | 内村勇希 | 長野東部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:50.39 | |
13 | 3 | 1117 | 矢﨑佑喜 | 岡谷東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.01 | |
14 | 20 | 1990 | 遠藤千有 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.42 | |
15 | 6 | 4583 | 佐藤誠也 | 信濃 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.66 | |
16 | 9 | 4975 | 矢澤隼斗 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.48 | |
17 | 14 | 1025 | 宮澤清悟 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.87 | |
18 | 8 | 6169 | 海沼柊伍 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.82 | |
19 | 23 | 980 | 大嵩崎慧 | 上田五 | 1 | 長野 | 5:11.14 | |
20 | 1 | 5539 | 多田広晃 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | 5:11.61 | |
| 7 | 3238 | 小口拳人 | 塩尻広陵 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 12 | 694 | 山岸将也 | 丸子北 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 5534 | 小松岳人 | 広徳 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 3597 | 千國剛史 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝5組 |
1 | 19 | 681 | 笹澤大地 | 丸子 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.34 | |
2 | 8 | 1843 | 藤木悠太 | 飯島 | 2 | 長野 | 4:37.41 | |
3 | 13 | 5550 | 佐々木裕也 | 七二会 | 3 | 長野 | 4:46.77 | |
4 | 7 | 1669 | 小木曽静波 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:48.32 | |
5 | 1 | 2115 | 伊藤匡 | 阿智 | 3 | 長野 | 4:48.88 | |
6 | 15 | 5942 | 田中樹 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:49.36 | |
7 | 17 | 4933 | 大和弘典 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 4:49.90 | |
8 | 21 | 6300 | 依田卓東 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 4:51.66 | |
9 | 10 | 5528 | 矢嶋一樹 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 4:53.71 | |
10 | 6 | 1322 | 諏訪一輝 | 永明 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.24 | |
11 | 22 | 5268 | 高松大也 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | 4:55.27 | |
12 | 11 | 1984 | 宮下直哉 | 伊那松川 | 2 | 長野 | 4:55.44 | |
13 | 3 | 3194 | 渡辺優樹 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 4:58.02 | |
14 | 20 | 6081 | 上田星矢 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 4:59.18 | |
15 | 5 | 3490 | 碓井智也 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:00.30 | |
16 | 9 | 4061 | 具玄佑 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | 5:01.49 | |
17 | 24 | 1791 | 山下潤 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.40 | |
18 | 12 | 2047 | 吉川雅人 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.15 | |
19 | 14 | 4457 | 畔上智稀 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | 5:11.34 | |
20 | 18 | 969 | 金野泰之 | 上田五 | 3 | 長野 | 5:14.79 | |
21 | 2 | 6170 | 林信祈人 | 川中島 | 2 | 長野 | 5:57.92 | |
| 4 | 4936 | 中村卓哉 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 16 | 4456 | 三井陸 | 中野平 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 1823 | 白鳥克哉 | 駒ヶ根東 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝6組 |
1 | 14 | 1266 | 山川悟史 | 諏訪西 | 3 | 長野 | 4:44.20 | |
2 | 7 | 5012 | 山崎大夢 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 4:57.55 | |
3 | 4 | 5552 | 早川広紀 | 七二会 | 3 | 長野 | 4:59.22 | |
4 | 12 | 1991 | 近藤織部 | 伊那松川 | 1 | 長野 | 5:00.65 | |
5 | 3 | 5154 | 中村康介 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:01.29 | |
6 | 21 | 3498 | 細井奨太 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:03.81 | |
7 | 23 | 6304 | 亀原一起 | 柳町 | 3 | 長野 | 5:04.42 | |
8 | 16 | 5152 | 渡会拓実 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:07.07 | |
9 | 1 | 4066 | 宮坂洸輝 | 埴生 | 1 | 長野 | 5:07.66 | |
10 | 6 | 1452 | 高橋悠平 | 原 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.29 | |
11 | 2 | 5004 | 西内翔汰 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.06 | |
12 | 9 | 5452 | 西沢晃佑 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.76 | |
13 | 8 | 6078 | 上條冬矢 | 鉢盛 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.65 | |
14 | 24 | 965 | 櫻井裕貴 | 上田五 | 3 | 長野 | 5:21.04 | |
15 | 5 | 5721 | 秋山貴史 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.38 | |
16 | 18 | 1825 | 安藤拓真 | 駒ヶ根東 | 1 | 長野 | 5:24.98 | |
17 | 20 | 2053 | 坂口光祐 | 飯田高陵 | 1 | 長野 | 5:30.83 | |
18 | 13 | 5450 | 上原昌樹 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.48 | |
| 10 | 5521 | 北原紳乃介 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 11 | 1794 | 酒井直人 | 赤穂 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 1842 | 満澤崇央 | 飯島 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 17 | 5124 | 戸澤貫太 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 19 | 6083 | 太田賢斗 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 22 | 686 | 中山貴裕 | 丸子 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝7組 |
1 | 10 | 1634 | 北原直弥 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.19 | |
2 | 21 | 5939 | 塩原広貴 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | 4:58.65 | |
3 | 16 | 5151 | 多田智徳 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:02.75 | |
4 | 24 | 4597 | 竹内寿斗 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 5:04.46 | |
5 | 2 | 4961 | 宮坂大樹 | 櫻ヶ岡 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.03 | |
6 | 12 | 1271 | 牛山時和 | 諏訪西 | 1 | 長野 | 5:10.60 | |
7 | 9 | 5709 | 尼崎寛敏 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:10.63 | |
8 | 17 | 1668 | 井口翔太 | 伊那東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:11.05 | |
9 | 6 | 6483 | 島田竜也 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.27 | |
10 | 11 | 4927 | 塚原諒 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.54 | |
11 | 4 | 5953 | 村上大樹 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:16.36 | |
12 | 13 | 3497 | 牛山颯太 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:18.97 | |
13 | 8 | 4436 | 上松旬 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.65 | |
14 | 23 | 1026 | 郡司耕平 | 岡谷西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:20.35 | |
15 | 15 | 1455 | 金成孝司 | 原 | 1 | 長野 | 5:22.06 | |
16 | 19 | 3489 | 百瀬吉晃 | 豊科北 | 2 | 長野 | 5:22.79 | |
17 | 1 | 4923 | 西沢賢治 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.07 | |
18 | 5 | 5002 | 楠木啓介 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:25.10 | |
19 | 18 | 5009 | 関涼汰 | 長野東部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:26.80 | |
20 | 20 | 972 | 松尾健斗 | 上田五 | 3 | 長野 | 5:29.29 | |
21 | 3 | 2049 | 北原文宏 | 飯田高陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:30.34 | |
22 | 7 | 5952 | 赤羽郁実 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 6:01.60 | |
23 | 14 | 5454 | 北澤悟生 | 川中島 | 1 | 長野 | 6:18.19 | |
| 22 | 5265 | 小林克紀 | 犀陵 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝8組 |
1 | 15 | 5951 | 赤羽悠 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 4:56.30 | |
2 | 12 | 5126 | 寺田敦 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:01.79 | |
3 | 14 | 1635 | 土田珠羅 | 伊那 | 2 | 長野 | 5:05.70 | |
4 | 7 | 1545 | 小松初 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:07.33 | |
5 | 3 | 6484 | 鎌倉大 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.56 | |
6 | 6 | 4934 | 吉澤平一 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:09.68 | |
7 | 11 | 5146 | 島田海 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:12.67 | |
8 | 9 | 3193 | 植木康平 | 丘 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.93 | |
9 | 4 | 4930 | 小林諒 | 柳町 | 2 | 長野 | 5:13.56 | |
10 | 13 | 687 | 坂田悠輔 | 丸子 | 1 | 長野 | 5:15.10 | |
11 | 8 | 6080 | 横水颯太 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 5:18.93 | |
12 | 23 | 5713 | 齋藤史岳 | 鎌田 | 2 | 長野 | 5:19.03 | |
13 | 18 | 4481 | 小林壮 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 5:19.62 | |
14 | 16 | 6489 | 坂口紫紋 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.33 | |
15 | 19 | 5524 | 真島大輝 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 5:23.33 | |
16 | 17 | 1787 | 小澤恵太 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:27.43 | |
17 | 20 | 5523 | 中村文弥 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 5:34.48 | |
18 | 1 | 5160 | 岡田和樹 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:36.36 | |
19 | 21 | 1031 | 田中雄 | 岡谷西部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:38.74 | |
20 | 2 | 4479 | 浅沼希望 | 中野平 | 1 | 長野 | 5:41.34 | |
21 | 5 | 5150 | 柳澤興志郎 | 長野北部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:42.67 | |
22 | 24 | 973 | 小柳博雅 | 上田五 | 2 | 長野 | 5:57.85 | |
23 | 22 | 3492 | 本田諒介 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:58.36 | |
| 10 | 5940 | 上條裕紀 | 菅野 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝9組 |
1 | 21 | 246 | 荻原勇気 | 浅間 | 3 | 長野 | 4:41.89 | |
2 | 22 | 242 | 工藤拓也 | 浅間 | 3 | 長野 | 5:06.90 | |
3 | 20 | 249 | 関口侑也 | 浅間 | 3 | 長野 | 5:20.01 | |
4 | 16 | 6082 | 山下大吾 | 鉢盛 | 1 | 長野 | 5:21.93 | |
5 | 7 | 4445 | 八木渉 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 5:28.48 | |
6 | 13 | 1667 | 久保田隼介 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:32.42 | |
7 | 10 | 1549 | 酒井和樹 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.56 | |
8 | 4 | 1782 | 米澤桂司 | 赤穂 | 1 | 長野 | 5:35.74 | |
9 | 9 | 3603 | 宮下温 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | 5:36.87 | |
10 | 11 | 6482 | 栗木駿 | 犀陵 | 2 | 長野 | 5:40.53 | |
11 | 8 | 1672 | 宮下拓己 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.31 | |
12 | 18 | 1673 | 高岡章博 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:44.43 | |
13 | 12 | 5950 | 浅田稜二 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | 5:45.49 | |
14 | 14 | 1556 | 小平伊織 | 辰野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:47.03 | |
15 | 24 | 978 | 丸山未来 | 上田五 | 1 | 長野 | 5:48.61 | |
16 | 15 | 4444 | 藤沢充 | 南宮 | 1 | 長野 | 5:48.94 | |
17 | 3 | 3499 | 曽根原恭平 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.87 | |
18 | 6 | 4595 | 安藤茂一 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 5:49.91 | |
19 | 2 | 4594 | 畑山亮太 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 6:10.31 | |
20 | 19 | 4598 | 築田大輝 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 6:14.63 | |
21 | 17 | 5526 | 林健斗 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 6:52.49 | |
| 1 | 1678 | 島田直人 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 3494 | 小穴優也 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 3628 | 加藤智樹 | 梓川 | 3 | 長野 | | DNS |
決勝10組 |
1 | 11 | 3630 | 村瀬雅人 | 梓川 | 3 | 長野 | 4:25.79 | |
2 | 8 | 3580 | 塩島亮太 | 三郷 | 3 | 長野 | 4:46.51 | |
3 | 9 | 5053 | 田畑孝介 | 長野西部 | 3 | 長野 | 4:51.22 | |
4 | 20 | 254 | 三田隼太郎 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | 5:06.73 | |
5 | 6 | 6398 | 新井達大 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:12.99 | |
6 | 19 | 5061 | 中澤裕也 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:15.43 | |
7 | 21 | 5059 | 徳竹秀昭 | 長野西部 | 2 | 長野 | 5:23.77 | |
8 | 7 | 5130 | 成田壮一 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:27.16 | |
9 | 2 | 3595 | 市川天希 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | 5:33.54 | |
10 | 12 | 5965 | 重田和輝 | 菅野 | 1 | 長野 | 5:38.33 | |
11 | 18 | 5063 | 岡田直道 | 長野西部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:38.48 | |
12 | 14 | 1688 | 堀江昂生 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:47.17 | |
13 | 13 | 1684 | 吉岡佳佑 | 伊那東部 | 1 | 長野 | 5:47.66 | |
14 | 17 | 264 | 高橋真守 | 浅間 | 1 | 長野 | 5:48.76 | |
15 | 16 | 3599 | 邉見風人 | 三郷 | 1 | 長野 | 5:52.43 | |
16 | 5 | 6396 | 菅島陽平 | 東北 | 1 | 長野 | 5:55.72 | |
17 | 22 | 4600 | 柳澤優多 | 信濃 | 1 | 長野 | 6:03.14 | |
18 | 4 | 976 | 芳賀大輔 | 上田五 | 1 | 長野 | 6:19.76 | |
19 | 10 | 5522 | 中島僚之 | 広徳 | 1 | 長野 | 6:20.03 | |
| 1 | 250 | 伊藤巧馬 | 浅間 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 5961 | 村上徹 | 菅野 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 15 | 4039 | 坂田柾 | 戸倉上山田 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 23 | 3512 | 武藤壮平 | 豊科北 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 24 | 975 | 一ノ瀬椋太 | 上田五 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |