2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/09/11∼13 | 第123回北信高校新人体育大会陸上競技 | | 長野市営 | 男子 女子 男女 |
男子200m予選(7組3着+3) →
準決勝 →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(+0.6) |
1 | 2 | 1111 | 黒岩秀 | 長野 | 1 | 長野 | 23.94 | |
2 | 6 | 1081 | 齊藤新 | 長野吉田 | 1 | 長野 | 24.28 | |
3 | 9 | 884 | 平林和也 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 25.02 | |
4 | 7 | 1357 | 吉池柊人 | 篠ノ井 | 1 | 長野 | 25.79 | |
5 | 3 | 1191 | 島田将也 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 26.48 | |
6 | 8 | 3093 | 船木昭聡 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 26.62 | |
| 4 | 1152 | 浅見剛志 | 長野工業 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 5 | 3073 | 鈴木晃 | 須坂園芸 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選2組(+0.7) |
1 | 5 | 856 | 尾﨑翔太 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 23.60 | |
2 | 2 | 1114 | 杉山侑 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 23.65 | |
3 | 8 | 1266 | 小林龍太 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 23.80 | |
4 | 3 | 2758 | 稲葉拓也 | 更級農業 | 1 | 長野 | 24.56 | |
5 | 6 | 1003 | 小林傑 | 須坂 | 1 | 長野 | 25.90 | |
6 | 4 | 1233 | 吉崎匠 | 長野南 | 1 | 長野 | 27.29 | |
| 7 | 785 | 笹羅佳央 | 下高井農林 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 9 | 931 | 坂本将 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選3組(+0.5) |
1 | 6 | 1021 | 今村迅人 | 北部 | 1 | 長野 | 23.29 | |
2 | 5 | 862 | 石井良 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 24.50 | |
3 | 7 | 1230 | 小林泰揮 | 長野南 | 1 | 長野 | 25.41 | |
4 | 8 | 3095 | 赤羽拓海 | 須坂東 | 2 | 長野 | 25.77 | |
5 | 9 | 787 | 諏訪博士 | 下高井農林 | 1 | 長野 | 27.36 | |
| 2 | 1091 | 徳武岳 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 3 | 2760 | 塚田武 | 更級農業 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
| 4 | 1155 | 鈴木侑太 | 長野工業 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選4組(0.0) |
1 | 2 | 3537 | 山本龍一 | 長野高専 | 2 | 長野 | 23.89 | |
2 | 4 | 1115 | 平出哲朗 | 長野 | 2 | 長野 | 23.94 | |
3 | 6 | 1271 | 高橋弘樹 | 長野日大 | 1 | 長野 | 25.04 | |
4 | 3 | 3099 | 赤松剛 | 須坂東 | 1 | 長野 | 25.51 | |
5 | 5 | 1447 | 伊熊拓 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 26.77 | |
6 | 7 | 1104 | 峯村純平 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 27.18 | |
7 | 8 | 1234 | 丸山直広 | 長野南 | 1 | 長野 | 27.36 | |
| 9 | 1163 | 松村隼人 | 長野工業 | 1 | 長野 | | DNS |
予選5組(+0.8) |
1 | 7 | 1070 | 新井晃 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 23.85 | |
2 | 3 | 1218 | 青木健人 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 24.00 | |
3 | 8 | 1424 | 飯島史也 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 24.26 | |
4 | 5 | 888 | 清水隆太郎 | 中野立志館 | 1 | 長野 | 24.65 | |
5 | 6 | 926 | 川内将 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | 24.66 | |
6 | 2 | 857 | 藤沢翔平 | 市立長野 | 2 | 長野 | 24.97 | |
7 | 4 | 3125 | 塩野入信栄 | 長野俊英 | 1 | 長野 | 25.27 | |
予選6組(+0.6) |
1 | 3 | 1430 | 太田和彰 | 松代 | 2 | 長野 | 23.78 | |
2 | 6 | 996 | 宮川卓也 | 須坂 | 2 | 長野 | 23.92 | |
3 | 4 | 1220 | 藤野竜太 | 長野東 | 2 | 長野 | 24.55 | |
4 | 5 | 1105 | 井出悠太 | 長野西 | 2 | 長野 | 24.57 | |
5 | 2 | 786 | 徳武信幸 | 下高井農林 | 1 | 長野 | 24.85 | |
6 | 7 | 1450 | 村松卓哉 | 屋代 | 1 | 長野 | 25.07 | |
7 | 8 | 3502 | 清野雄貴 | 長野高専 | 1 | 長野 | 25.56 | |
予選7組(+1.7) |
1 | 7 | 1255 | 関川大介 | 長野日大 | 2 | 長野 | 23.28 | |
2 | 4 | 1413 | 栁原優也 | 松代 | 1 | 長野 | 23.95 | |
3 | 5 | 1071 | 雲崎竜也 | 長野吉田 | 2 | 長野 | 24.06 | |
4 | 6 | 1442 | 齊藤光太郎 | 屋代 | 2 | 長野 | 24.17 | |
5 | 3 | 2752 | 塩野入至治 | 更級農業 | 2 | 長野 | 24.74 | |
6 | 2 | 916 | 兒玉和也 | 中野立志館 | 2 | 長野 | 25.41 | |
| 8 | 932 | 須藤晃平 | 中野西 | 2 | 長野 | | DNS |