2009年 競技結果
期間 | 大会名 | | 競技場 | 記録一覧(PDF) |
2009/05/23 | 第26回上伊那小学生 | | 伊那市 | 男子 女子 男女 |
5年男子100m予選(7組タイムレース8着) →
決勝
順位 | レーン | Num | 氏名 | 所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 記録 | 備考 |
予選1組(0.0) |
1 | 2 | 287 | 金沢樹 | 箕輪北 | 5 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
2 | 3 | 86 | ハムリ楊聖歩 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 15.07 | |
3 | 7 | 362 | 西村翔馬 | 西春近南 | 5 | 長野 | 15.33 | |
4 | 5 | 254 | 織井勇樹 | 東春近 | 5 | 長野 | 16.08 | |
5 | 4 | 336 | 町田遼太 | 美篶 | 5 | 長野 | 16.23 | |
6 | 8 | 368 | 西澤大希 | 西箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
7 | 6 | 111 | 平澤宏二朗 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 16.55 | |
8 | 1 | 71 | 根津諒大 | 伊那北 | 5 | 長野 | 17.08 | |
予選2組(+2.0) |
1 | 6 | 478 | 田中広夢 | 高遠 | 5 | 長野 | 15.50 | |
2 | 8 | 360 | 北村紘太 | 西春近南 | 5 | 長野 | 16.05 | |
3 | 7 | 115 | 加藤亮介 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
4 | 3 | 12 | 中村篤 | 両小野 | 5 | 長野 | 16.44 | |
5 | 5 | 291 | 唐澤俊輝 | 箕輪北 | 5 | 長野 | 16.95 | |
6 | 2 | 231 | 竹内勇葵 | 新山 | 5 | 長野 | 17.64 | |
| 4 | 402 | 三輪竜誠 | 辰野東 | 5 | 長野 | | NM |
予選3組(+1.6) |
1 | 2 | 401 | 中村新 | 辰野東 | 5 | 長野 | 15.14 | |
2 | 3 | 369 | 高木秀輔 | 西箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 15.72 | |
3 | 7 | 38 | 座光寺賛 | 中川西 | 5 | 長野 | 16.07 | |
4 | 5 | 363 | 平澤健将 | 西春近南 | 5 | 長野 | 16.14 | |
5 | 8 | 112 | 小出大晟 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 16.78 | |
6 | 4 | 253 | 木下知輝 | 東春近 | 5 | 長野 | 17.84 | |
7 | 6 | 298 | 大槻慶能 | 箕輪北 | 5 | 長野 | 18.40 | |
予選4組(-0.1) |
1 | 6 | 113 | 越崎尊喜 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 15.12 | |
2 | 3 | 403 | 岩附光太郎 | 辰野東 | 5 | 長野 | 15.39 | |
3 | 5 | 293 | 進藤勇也 | 箕輪北 | 5 | 長野 | 15.58 | |
4 | 7 | 412 | 齊藤麻人 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 15.74 | |
5 | 8 | 74 | 山内瑠希也 | 伊那北 | 5 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
6 | 2 | 162 | 北條慎一郎 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 16.37 | |
| 4 | 251 | 斉藤大雅 | 東春近 | 5 | 長野 | | NM |
予選5組(+0.9) |
1 | 3 | 34 | 寺平優伊 | 中川東 | 5 | 長野 | 15.17 | |
2 | 7 | 40 | 三浦大地 | 中川西 | 5 | 長野 | 15.75 | |
3 | 6 | 263 | 楜澤虹希 | 箕輪中部 | 5 | 長野 | 16.01 | |
4 | 8 | 114 | 坂下裕紀 | 伊那東 | 5 | 長野 | 16.12 | |
5 | 4 | 163 | 臼井亮輔 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 16.36 | |
6 | 5 | 88 | 森恒大 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 16.53 | |
7 | 2 | 252 | 井口諒 | 東春近 | 5 | 長野 | 17.37 | |
予選6組(+1.1) |
1 | 5 | 35 | 谷川航輝 | 中川東 | 5 | 長野 | 14.90 | |
2 | 7 | 371 | 古賀勇二 | 西箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 15.27 | |
3 | 2 | 409 | 伊藤龍河 | 辰野西 | 5 | 長野 | 15.71 | |
4 | 6 | 423 | 岡田敏輝 | 長谷 | 5 | 長野 | 15.77 | |
5 | 8 | 311 | 登内弘希 | 箕輪南 | 5 | 長野 | 16.26 | |
6 | 4 | 54 | 菅沼幹太 | 中沢 | 5 | 長野 | 16.62 | |
7 | 3 | 165 | 熊谷綾馬 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 18.56 | |
予選7組(+0.5) |
1 | 7 | 202 | 橋爪凱 | 富県 | 5 | 長野 | 14.80 | |
2 | 8 | 370 | 清水壮悟 | 西箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 15.35 | |
3 | 2 | 479 | 山田流星 | 高遠 | 5 | 長野 | 15.90 | |
4 | 3 | 264 | 今須健太郎 | 箕輪中部 | 5 | 長野 | 16.17 | |
5 | 6 | 87 | 片桐大輝 | 伊那 | 5 | 長野 | 16.27 | |
6 | 5 | 164 | 加藤大貴 | 南箕輪 | 5 | 長野 | 17.20 | |
7 | 4 | 290 | 桑沢賢佑 | 箕輪北 | 5 | 長野 | 18.19 | |